• Thuis-Wedstrijdprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    28 jan.08:30Rijen JO13-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-2T. (Teun) ten Dolle (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.08:30Rijen JO12-3 - Madese Boys JO12-1
    28 jan.08:30Rijen JO9-2 - Dongen JO9-4JM
    28 jan.08:30Rijen JO9-4 - SC 't Zand JO9-5JM
    28 jan.08:30Rijen JO8-1 - FC Tilburg JO8-1
    28 jan.08:30Rijen JO12-1 - SV Reeshof JO12-1J. (Jelte) Schrok (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.09:40Rijen JO7-1 - Gloria UC JO7-1
    28 jan.09:50Rijen JO7-2 - Berkdijk JO7-1
    28 jan.10:30Rijen JO10-1 - FC Right-Oh JO10-1
    28 jan.10:30Rijen MO13-1 - VDL MO13-1
    28 jan.10:30Rijen JO11-1 - Baronie JO11-1G. (Gijs) Verkade (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.10:30Rijen JO9-1 - TSC JO9-1
    28 jan.10:30Rijen JO10-2 - Sarto JO10-5
    28 jan.12:30Rijen MO17-1 - Nieuwkuijk MO17-1W. (Winny) v.d. Walle (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.12:30Rijen JO17-3 - JEKA JO17-9N. (Nick) Starink (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.12:30Rijen JO13-1 - Sarto JO13-3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.14:30Rijen 2 - Bavel 5M. (Marco) Fischer (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.14:30Rijen JO19-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-4E (Erwin) Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
    28 jan.14:30Rijen MO20-1 - DVVC MO20-1L. (Lucas) Lips (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan.10:00Rijen 3 - RWB 2K. (Koen) Strik (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan.12:00Rijen 2 - RKSV Heeze 2M. J. A. (René) Schouten (Scheidsrechter), A. (Ad) van Breda (Assistent-scheidsrechter), E. (Eric) Vermetten (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    29 jan.12:00Rijen 4 - Viola 6S. (Stijn) van Gorp (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29 jan.14:30Rijen 1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1P. (Pim) van Kuijk (Scheidsrechter), M. (Marco) Fischer (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    4 feb.08:30Rijen JO9-5 - Gilze JO9-1
    4 feb.08:30Rijen JO8-2 - Sarto JO8-6
    4 feb.08:30Rijen JO11-2 - JEKA JO11-4JM
    4 feb.08:30Rijen JO14-2 - Hilvaria JO14-2
    4 feb.08:30Rijen MO11-1 - SC 't Zand MO11-1
    4 feb.08:30Rijen JO10-3 - RFC JO10-3
    4 feb.10:10Rijen JO7-1 - Gloria UC JO7-1
    4 feb.10:20Rijen JO7-2 - TSC JO7-2
    4 feb.10:30Rijen JO9-3 - Olympia'60 JO9-2
    4 feb.10:30Rijen JO15-2 - Neerlandia'31 JO15-1
    4 feb.10:30Rijen JO11-3 - SC 't Zand JO11-5
    4 feb.10:30Rijen JO12-2 - FC Right-Oh JO12-2JM
    4 feb.10:30Rijen G2 - OVC'26 G3JM
    4 feb.12:30Rijen JO13-1 - OVC'26 JO13-1
    4 feb.12:30Rijen JO17-3 - ASWH JO17-5
    4 feb.12:30Rijen JO14-1 - Bavel JO14-2
    4 feb.12:30Rijen MO13-2 - Sarto MO13-1
    4 feb.14:30Rijen 3 - Madese Boys 6
    4 feb.14:30Rijen JO19-1 - DESK JO19-1T. (Tim) van Rooijen (Scheidsrechter)
    4 feb.15:00Rijen O23-1 - Dubbeldam O23-1
    5 feb.10:00Rijen 3 - SVG 2
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen