• Uitslagen Junioren

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    09-10-2021Sarto JO19-3JO19-23 - 0
    09-10-2021JO19-3VOAB JO19-51 - 7
    09-10-2021JO19-1TSV Gudok JO19-23 - 3
    09-10-2021JO14-1Jong Brabant JO14-19 - 0
    09-10-2021JO15-1Right'Oh JO15-1JM8 - 1
    09-10-2021JO17-1TVC Breda JO17-12 - 7
    09-10-2021Olympia'60 JO15-2JO15-22 - 2
    09-10-2021GSBW JG1JMRijen JG2JM2 - 5
    09-10-2021Rijen JG1JMBeek Vooruit JG1JM9 - 2
    09-10-2021JO17-2RFC JO17-21 - 13
    09-10-2021MO15-1DIA MO15-10 - 7
    09-10-2021RFC MO17-1MO17-13 - 3
    09-10-2021JO14-2Right'Oh JO14-1JM6 - 0
    02-10-2021Right'Oh JO17-1JO17-2
    02-10-2021MO17-1Beek Vooruit MO17-11 - 4
    02-10-2021VOAB MO15-1MO15-17 - 1
    02-10-2021JO15-1Olympia'60 JO15-212 - 1
    02-10-2021JO19-2Right'Oh JO19-15 - 1
    02-10-2021JO14-1Dongen JO14-11 - 2
    02-10-2021JO17-1The Gunners JO17-11 - 4
    02-10-2021JO15-2Gilze JO15-38 - 1
    02-10-2021Rijen JG2JMHRC'14 JG1JM7 - 1
    02-10-2021Berkdijk JO14-1JO14-20 - 10
    02-10-2021JEKA JO19-2JO19-12 - 1
    25-09-2021JO19-1Bavel JO19-12 - 3
    25-09-2021PCP JO19-1JO19-22 - 5
    25-09-2021Hoeven JO17-1JO17-15 - 2
    25-09-2021R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-2JO15-21 - 2
    25-09-2021MO15-1Gilze MO15-13 - 7
    25-09-2021JO17-2Sarto JO17-30 - 9
    25-09-2021JO19-3SC 't Zand JO19-20 - 8
    25-09-2021Were Di JO14-1JO14-15 - 1
    25-09-2021UVV'40 MO17-1MO17-13 - 0
    25-09-2021EBOH JG1JMRijen JG1JM3 - 14
    25-09-2021Emplina JG1Rijen JG2JM3 - 3
    25-09-2021JO14-2RFC JO14-1JM7 - 1
    25-09-2021Boeimeer JO15-2JO15-17 - 4
    18-09-2021SC 't Zand JO15-4JO15-22 - 0
    18-09-2021R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO17-1MO17-15 - 2
    18-09-2021SCO JO15-1JO15-12 - 0
    18-09-2021SV Reeshof JO19-2JO19-32 - 1
    18-09-2021Rijen JG1JMTSC JG1JM3 - 1
    18-09-2021JO14-1Gloria UC JO14-12 - 2
    18-09-2021JO19-2ST Almkerk/Altena JO19-12 - 5
    18-09-2021Boeimeer JO19-1JO19-12 - 6
    18-09-2021VOAB JO17-3JO17-211 - 2
    18-09-2021DIA JO14-3JO14-22 - 12
    18-09-2021MO15-1Bavel MO15-10 - 12
    18-09-2021Dongen JO17-1JO17-14 - 2
    18-09-2021Brederodes JG1JMRijen JG2JM4 - 5
    11-09-2021TSV Gudok JO19-1JO19-11 - 0
    11-09-2021MO17-1SSC'55 MO17-16 - 0
    11-09-2021JO19-3Beek Vooruit JO19-42 - 1
    11-09-2021JO19-2SC 't Zand JO19-51 - 5
    11-09-2021JO17-1TSC JO17-10 - 10
    11-09-2021JO15-1JEKA JO15-86 - 1
    11-09-2021JEKA JG1JMRijen JG1JM6 - 5
    11-09-2021Rijen JG2JMOJC ROSMALEN JG1JM7 - 2
    11-09-2021JO14-1Were Di JO14-11 - 0
    11-09-2021JO15-2JEKA JO15-72 - 9
    11-09-2021WDS'19 MO15-1MO15-12 - 3
    11-09-2021JO17-2WDS'19 JO17-13 - 5
    11-09-2021JO14-2Beek Vooruit JO14-313 - 0