• Wedstrijdprogramma Zaterdag

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    5 okt.19:30Rijen MO20-1 - Raamsdonk MO20-1M. (Marco) Fischer
    8 okt.08:30Rijen JO8-2 - Neerlandia'31 JO8-2
    8 okt.08:30Rijen JO9-5 - TSC JO9-5
    8 okt.08:30Rijen JO11-2 - SC 't Zand JO11-4
    8 okt.08:30Rijen JO14-2 - FC Tilburg JO14-2
    8 okt.08:30Rijen JO12-3 - DIA JO12-4
    8 okt.08:30Gilze JO9-2 - Rijen JO9-4
    8 okt.09:00Rijen JO7-1 - VOAB JO7-5
    8 okt.09:00Dongen JO9-2 - Rijen JO9-1
    8 okt.09:00SV Reeshof JO11-3 - Rijen JO11-3D.J.M. (Daan) Meesters
    8 okt.09:20Rijen JO7-1 - TSC JO7-4
    8 okt.09:30FC Tilburg MO13-3 - Rijen MO13-2
    8 okt.09:40Neerlandia'31 JO7-1 - Rijen JO7-1
    8 okt.10:00SC 't Zand JO13-3 - Rijen JO13-1
    8 okt.10:00Beek Vooruit JO12-3 - Rijen JO12-2
    8 okt.10:15RFC JO9-3JM - Rijen JO9-2
    8 okt.10:15Jong Brabant JO12-1 - Rijen JO12-1
    8 okt.10:30Rijen MO13-1 - Neerlandia'31 MO13-1
    8 okt.10:30Rijen JO17-2 - Unitas'30 JO17-4
    8 okt.10:30Rijen JO11-1 - Madese Boys JO11-1
    8 okt.10:30Rijen JO10-1 - TSC JO10-2
    8 okt.10:30Rijen JO9-3 - VOAB JO9-5
    8 okt.10:30Rijen JG1JM - Spoordonkse Boys JG1
    8 okt.10:45DIA MO11-1 - Rijen MO11-1
    8 okt.11:00WSC JO15-2 - Rijen JO15-1
    8 okt.12:00JEKA JO15-7 - Rijen JO15-2
    8 okt.12:30Rijen JO19-1 - Unitas'30 JO19-1
    8 okt.12:30Rijen JO17-3 - Blauw Wit '81 JO17-1JM
    8 okt.12:30Rijen JO14-1 - Were Di JO14-1
    8 okt.14:30Rijen 2 - Neerlandia'31 2L. (Leo) de Jongh
    8 okt.14:30Rijen JO17-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2
    8 okt.14:30Rijen MO20-1 - TSC MO20-1 (9-tal)
    8 okt.14:30Rijen G1 - Sarto G2M. (Marcello) Hoezen
    8 okt.14:30Chaam 2 - Rijen 3
    8 okt.14:45Haarsteeg O23-1 - Rijen O23-1
    8 okt.14:45DESK JO19-2 - Rijen JO19-2
    11 okt.20:00Rijen 1 - ONI 1
    12 okt.19:30WDS'19 MO20-1 - Rijen MO20-1
    15 okt.08:30Rijen JO9-2 - TSV Gudok JO9-3
    15 okt.08:30Rijen JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-1
    15 okt.08:30Rijen JO9-4 - Viola JO9-2
    15 okt.08:30Rijen MO11-1 - Madese Boys MO11-2
    15 okt.08:30TSC JO8-1 - Rijen JO8-1
    15 okt.08:30Gilze JO9-1 - Rijen JO9-3
    15 okt.09:00Blauw Wit'81 JO9-1JM - Rijen JO9-5
    15 okt.09:30Neerlandia'31 JO7-1 - Rijen JO7-1
    15 okt.09:50Rijen JO7-1 - Sarto JO7-6
    15 okt.10:00SCO JO10-3 - Rijen JO10-2
    15 okt.10:10Bavel JO7-1 - Rijen JO7-1
    15 okt.10:15RFC JO11-1 - Rijen JO11-1
    15 okt.10:30Rijen JO11-3 - Sarto JO11-5
    15 okt.10:30Rijen JO9-1 - RFC JO9-2JM
    15 okt.10:30Riel JO11-1 - Rijen JO11-2
    15 okt.10:30Terheijden MO13-1 - Rijen MO13-1
    15 okt.11:00TSC JO8-4 - Rijen JO8-2
    15 okt.11:00TSV Gudok JO10-2 - Rijen JO10-1
    15 okt.11:05SCO JO12-2 - Rijen JO12-3
    15 okt.12:00DIA MO20-1 - Rijen MO20-1
    15 okt.12:00Neerlandia'31 MO17-1 - Rijen MO17-1Afgeschermd
    15 okt.12:30Rijen JO14-1 - SC 't Zand JO14-2
    15 okt.12:30Rijen MO13-2 - Sarto MO13-1
    15 okt.14:30RFC 6 - Rijen 2
    15 okt.15:00VVGZ JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1A.P.P.M. (Arno) Mathon
    22 okt.12:00Irene'58 3 - Rijen 2
    22 okt.17:00BMC O23-1 - Rijen O23-1
    23 okt.12:00Rijen 2 - Beerse Boys 2
    25 okt.20:00Rijen 1 - Sarto 1
    29 okt.11:00Beek Vooruit JG1JM - Rijen JG1JM
    29 okt.12:30Rijen JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1
    29 okt.13:00ST Chaam/Gilze G1 - Rijen G1
    29 okt.14:30Rijen 3 - SCO 9
    29 okt.15:00Rijen O23-1 - Maarssen O23-1
    29 okt.15:15SCO 4 - Rijen 2
    5 nov.10:30Rijen JG1JM - SV De Braak JG1
    5 nov.13:00Olympia'60 5 - Rijen 3
    5 nov.14:30Rijen 2 - TSC 2
    5 nov.14:30Rijen G1 - DVVC G1
    5 nov.15:00SCG'18 O23-1 - Rijen O23-1
    5 nov.15:30Bavel JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    12 nov.11:00EBOH JG1JM - Rijen JG1JM
    12 nov.14:30Rijen 3 - Baronie 4
    12 nov.14:30Rijen G1 - OVC'26 G3JM
    12 nov.14:30Dubbeldam JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    12 nov.14:30Oosterhout 3 - Rijen 2M. (Michiel) van Eeken
    19 nov.12:30Rijen JO19-1 - WSC JO19-1
    19 nov.14:30Rijen O23-1 - Haarsteeg O23-1
    26 nov.10:30Rijen JG1JM - RKDVC JG1JM
    26 nov.11:30SVG G4 (vrouwen) - Rijen G1M.J.M. (Rien) Musters
    26 nov.14:30Rijen 3 - Gloria UC 3
    26 nov.14:30Kozakken Boys JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    26 nov.15:00FC Tilburg 2 - Rijen 2
    3 dec.11:30Sarto G2 - Rijen G1
    3 dec.12:30Rijen JO19-1 - Baronie JO19-1
    3 dec.13:00FC Tilburg 4 - Rijen 3
    3 dec.14:30Rijen O23-1 - BMC O23-1
    3 dec.14:30Rijen 2 - Olympia'60 4
    10 dec.12:30DBN'22 O23-1 - Rijen O23-1
    10 dec.14:30Rijen 3 - VOAB 5
    10 dec.14:30Rijen G1 - ST Chaam/Gilze G1R. (Rob) Klijs
    10 dec.14:30Beek Vooruit JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
  • Wedstrijdprogramma Zondag

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    9 okt.11:30RKDVC 2 - Rijen 2T.A.M. (Theo) Kezer
    9 okt.12:00Sarto 19 - Rijen 4
    9 okt.12:00WSC 3 - Rijen 3
    11 okt.20:00Rijen 1 - ONI 1
    16 okt.10:00Rijen 3 - Berkdijk 2
    16 okt.12:00Rijen 2 - EFC 2G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort
    16 okt.12:00Rijen 4 - Gilze 10
    16 okt.14:30Rijen 1 - Gilze 1mevr W.W. (Wendy) Gijsbers
    23 okt.10:00Rijen 3 - Baardwijk 3
    23 okt.10:00Sarto 11 - Rijen 3
    25 okt.20:00Rijen 1 - Sarto 1
    30 okt.12:00Nemelaer 2 - Rijen 2
    30 okt.12:00Sarto 10 - Rijen 3
    30 okt.14:30Helvoirt 1 - Rijen 1
    30 okt.14:30TSVV Merlijn 4 - Rijen 4
    6 nov.10:00Rijen 3 - Raamsdonk 3
    6 nov.12:00Rijen 2 - Oirschot Vooruit 2
    6 nov.12:00Rijen 4 - Blauw Wit'81 5
    6 nov.14:30Rijen 1 - SVSSS 1
    13 nov.10:00SC 't Zand 6 - Rijen 4
    13 nov.11:30Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Rijen 2
    13 nov.12:00Molenschot 2 - Rijen 3
    13 nov.14:30Emplina 1 - Rijen 1
    20 nov.12:00Rijen 2 - Geldrop 2
    20 nov.14:30Rijen 1 - Oosterhout 1
    27 nov.10:00Gloria UC 3 - Rijen 4
    27 nov.11:00Den Dungen 2 - Rijen 2
    27 nov.12:00Waspik 4 - Rijen 3
    27 nov.14:30Real Lunet 1 - Rijen 1
    4 dec.10:00Rijen 3 - Blauw Wit'81 2
    4 dec.12:00Rijen 4 - SV Reeshof 8
    4 dec.14:00Rijen 1 - WSC 1
    11 dec.10:00FC Tilburg 12 - Rijen 4
    11 dec.12:00JEKA 2 - Rijen 2
    11 dec.12:00OVV'67 3 - Rijen 3
    11 dec.14:00CHC 1 - Rijen 1
  • Wedstrijdprogramma Overige

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    11 okt.20:00Rijen 1 - ONI 1
    25 okt.20:00Rijen 1 - Sarto 1