• Wedstrijdprogramma Zaterdag

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    1 feb.08:30Rijen JO13-4 - Chaam JO13-1
    1 feb.08:30Rijen JO9-4 - Waspik JO9-2
    1 feb.08:30Rijen JO11-3 - SV Reeshof JO11-4
    1 feb.08:30Bavel JO11-4 - Rijen JO11-5
    1 feb.08:30Baronie JO11-5 - Rijen JO11-4
    1 feb.08:45VVR JO8-1 - Rijen JO8-2
    1 feb.09:00DSE MO11-1 - Rijen MO11-1
    1 feb.09:15Oosterhout JO10-3 - Rijen JO10-2
    1 feb.09:30Rijen JO11-1 - Sarto JO11-2
    1 feb.09:30SV Capelle JO10-1 - Rijen JO10-1
    1 feb.09:45Rijen JO11-6 - DIA JO11-3
    1 feb.10:00Rijen JO13-3 - Helvoirt JO13-2
    1 feb.10:00Rijen JO13-2 - PCP JO13-1
    1 feb.10:00Rijen JO9-3 - SC 't Zand JO9-6
    1 feb.10:00Rijen JO8-3G - Molenschot JO8-1G
    1 feb.10:00Dongen JO15-4 - Rijen JO15-5
    1 feb.10:00Beek Vooruit JO7-7 - Rijen JO7-1
    1 feb.10:00Groen Wit MO11-1 - Rijen MO11-2
    1 feb.10:15Jong Brabant JO8-1 - Rijen JO8-1
    1 feb.10:30Rijen JO17-2 - WSC JO17-2
    1 feb.10:30Viola MO15-1 - Rijen MO15-1J. (Jisse) Warmerdam
    1 feb.11:00Rijen JO7-2 - JEKA JO7-10
    1 feb.11:15Unitas JO17-1 - Rijen JO17-1K.J. (Keith) Dyne
    1 feb.11:30Rijen JO9-2 - Neerlandia'31 JO9-1
    1 feb.11:30Rijen JO11-2 - RKDVC JO11-4
    1 feb.12:00Rijen JO13-1 - SC 't Zand JO13-3
    1 feb.12:00Sarto JO8-9 - Rijen JO8-4G
    1 feb.12:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1
    1 feb.12:15TSC JO7-1 - Rijen JO7-3
    1 feb.12:30Rijen JO15-3 - SVG JO15-1
    1 feb.13:00Rijen JO17-3 - Boeimeer JO17-2
    1 feb.13:00Sarto JO15-3 - Rijen JO15-2
    1 feb.13:45WDS'19 3 - Rijen 3
    1 feb.14:30Terheijden JO19-2 - Rijen JO19-2
    1 feb.14:45Rijen JO17-4 - Riel JO17-2
    1 feb.15:00Rijen 2 - TSC 2Afgeschermd
    1 feb.15:00Rijen JO19-1 - Sliedrecht JO19-1C.F.M. (Carlo) van den Elshout
    8 feb.08:30Rijen JO15-5 - Olympia'60 JO15-2
    8 feb.08:30Rijen JO10-1 - Olympia'60 JO10-3
    8 feb.08:30Rijen JO8-4G - Dongen JO8-2
    8 feb.08:30Rijen JO13-5 - Waspik JO13-2
    8 feb.08:30Rijen MO11-2 - Gilze MO11-1
    8 feb.08:30SSC'55 JO11-1 - Rijen JO11-1
    8 feb.08:30Neerlandia'31 JO9-3 - Rijen JO9-4
    8 feb.08:30TSV Gudok JO11-4 - Rijen JO11-3
    8 feb.08:30SVSSS JO9-1 - Rijen JO9-1
    8 feb.08:45ST Altena/Almkerk JO13-1 - Rijen JO13-1
    8 feb.08:45UVV'40 JO7-1 - Rijen JO7-2
    8 feb.08:45RFC JO9-2G - Rijen JO9-2
    8 feb.09:00Rijen JO7-3 - SCO JO7-3
    8 feb.09:00Neerlandia'31 JO8-1 - Rijen JO8-3G
    8 feb.09:15SCO JO11-1 - Rijen JO11-2
    8 feb.09:30SVG JO9-1 - Rijen JO9-3
    8 feb.09:45Rijen MO11-1 - FC Tilburg MO11-1
    8 feb.09:45Rijen JO11-4 - Groen Wit JO11-4
    8 feb.09:45Rijen JO10-2 - TSC JO10-4
    8 feb.09:45TSV Gudok JO13-4 - Rijen JO13-4
    8 feb.10:00Rijen JO8-2 - RFC JO8-1
    8 feb.10:00Rijen JO15-2 - Boeimeer JO15-3
    8 feb.10:00Rijen MO13-1 - Bavel MO13-1
    8 feb.10:00Rijen JG2G - Brederodes JG1G
    8 feb.10:00Viola JO13-1 - Rijen JO13-3
    8 feb.11:00Rijen JO7-1 - UVV'40 JO7-2
    8 feb.11:00Rhelico G1 - Rijen G2
    8 feb.11:30Rijen JO11-5 - Chaam JO11-2
    8 feb.11:30Rijen JO8-1 - Nulandia JO8-2
    8 feb.11:45Beek Vooruit JO17-3 - Rijen JO17-3
    8 feb.12:00Rijen JO17-1 - DESK JO17-1
    8 feb.12:00RFC 3 - Rijen 2
    8 feb.12:45SC 't Zand JO15-5 - Rijen JO15-3
    8 feb.13:00Rijen JO19-2 - Irene'58 JO19-2
    8 feb.13:00Rijen MO15-1 - SC 't Zand MO15-2
    8 feb.13:00Rijen JG1G - GSBW JG1G
    8 feb.13:00UVV'40 JO17-1 - Rijen JO17-2
    8 feb.14:45Sarto JO17-5 - Rijen JO17-4
    8 feb.15:00Rijen 3 - SV Reeshof 6
    8 feb.15:00Rijen JO15-1 - RFC JO15-1
    8 feb.15:00Emplina JO19-1 - Rijen JO19-1
    15 feb.08:30Rijen JO10-1 - SCO JO10-2
    15 feb.08:30Rijen JO13-4 - Dongen JO13-4
    15 feb.08:30Rijen JO13-5 - Madese Boys JO13-3
    15 feb.08:30Rijen JO9-4 - ZIGO JO9-5
    15 feb.08:30Rijen JO9-1 - RKDVC JO9-1
    15 feb.08:30TSV Gudok JO11-1 - Rijen JO11-1
    15 feb.08:30Olympia'60 JO8-2 - Rijen JO8-4G
    15 feb.08:30Groen Wit JO8-2 - Rijen JO8-2
    15 feb.08:45RWB JO8-1 - Rijen JO8-1
    15 feb.09:00Molenschot JO7-1G - Rijen JO7-1
    15 feb.09:00DIA JO10-5 - Rijen JO10-2
    15 feb.09:30Gloria UC JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-2
    15 feb.09:45Rijen JO11-4 - Beek Vooruit JO11-5
    15 feb.10:00Rijen JO8-3G - VOAB JO8-5
    15 feb.10:00Rijen JO9-3 - Willem II JO9-2
    15 feb.10:00Rijen JO13-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-6
    15 feb.10:00Rijen MO13-1 - Gilze MO13-1
    15 feb.10:00Viola JO11-3 - Rijen JO11-3
    15 feb.10:30Rijen JO17-2 - Viola JO17-1
    15 feb.10:30WSC JO15-1 - Rijen JO15-1
    15 feb.11:00Rijen JO7-2 - TSC JO7-3
    15 feb.11:00Advendo JO11-2 - Rijen JO11-6
  • Wedstrijdprogramma Zondag

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    2 feb.10:00Rijen VR1 - Raamsdonk VR1Afgeschermd
    2 feb.10:00Rijen 3 - PCP 2M. (Marco) Fischer
    2 feb.10:00Sarto 10 - Rijen 5
    2 feb.10:00SC 't Zand 5 - Rijen 6
    2 feb.12:00Rijen 2 - Moerse Boys 2L.H. (Leo) Berkeveld
    2 feb.14:00Baronie 7 - Rijen 4
    2 feb.14:30Rijen 1 - VOAB 1T.N.H. (Teun) Martens
    9 feb.10:00Rijen 4 - JEKA 10
    9 feb.10:00Rijen 6 - DVVC 4
    9 feb.11:00Oosterhout VR1 - Rijen VR1
    9 feb.11:00Neerlandia'31 3 - Rijen 3
    9 feb.11:30Beek Vooruit 2 - Rijen 2
    9 feb.14:00Madese Boys 1 - Rijen 1
    16 feb.10:00Rijen VR1 - VCW VR1
    16 feb.10:00Rijen 3 - Dongen 5
    16 feb.12:00Rijen 2 - DESK 2
    16 feb.12:00SAB 3 - Rijen 4
    16 feb.12:00TSV Gudok 6 - Rijen 6
    16 feb.13:00OVC'26 11 - Rijen 5
    16 feb.14:30Rijen 1 - SC Kruisland 1
    18 feb.20:00Baronie 1 - Rijen 1
    8 mrt.10:00Rijen 4 - Gloria UC 3
    8 mrt.10:00Rijen 6 - Gilze 6
    8 mrt.10:00HZ'75 VR1 - Rijen VR1
    8 mrt.12:00Rijen 2 - RCD 2
    8 mrt.12:00Rijen 5 - FC Tilburg 5
    8 mrt.14:30Cluzona 1 - Rijen 1
    15 mrt.10:00Rijen VR1 - OVV'67 VR3
    15 mrt.10:00Gilze 4 - Rijen 5
    15 mrt.10:00Oosterhout 5 - Rijen 4
    15 mrt.12:00Were Di 2 - Rijen 2
    15 mrt.12:00Berkdijk 2 - Rijen 6
    15 mrt.12:00Sarto 4 - Rijen 3
    15 mrt.14:30JEKA 1 - Rijen 1
    22 mrt.11:45VOAB 2 - Rijen 2
    22 mrt.14:30Rijen 1 - Uno Animo 1
    29 mrt.10:00Rijen 6 - Bavel 6
    29 mrt.10:00Rijen 3 - WDS'19 3
    29 mrt.12:00Rijen 2 - Hoeven 2
    29 mrt.12:00Rijen 5 - Riel 3
    29 mrt.12:00Bavel 4 - Rijen 4
    29 mrt.14:00Beek Vooruit 1 - Rijen 1
    5 apr.10:00Rijen 4 - Chaam 2
    5 apr.11:00WSC 2 - Rijen 2
    5 apr.11:45SVG 4 - Rijen 5
    5 apr.12:00Molenschot 2 - Rijen 6
    5 apr.12:00DIA 5 - Rijen 3
    5 apr.14:30Rijen 1 - TSC 1
    19 apr.10:00Rijen 4 - TVC Breda 3
    19 apr.10:00Rijen 6 - Sarto 14
    19 apr.10:00Rijen VR1 - SC Elshout VR1
    19 apr.10:00Rijen 3 - Gesta 2
    19 apr.12:00Rijen 2 - Groen Wit 2
    19 apr.12:00SC 't Zand 4 - Rijen 5
    19 apr.14:30Rijen 1 - Sarto 1
  • Wedstrijdprogramma Overige

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    18 feb.20:00Baronie 1 - Rijen 1