Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Sarto 5 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 3 - 2
C 19-05-2019 14:30 Hoeven 1 Rijen 1 C. (Clint) van der Heyden 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 SSW 2 Rijen 4 H. Roth 5 - 2
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Neerlandia'31 4 M. (Michel) van Poppel 3 - 2
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 2 Rijen 2 M.R.H. (Mark) Sewpersad 1 - 2
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Chaam 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 19-05-2019 vervallen TVC Breda 4 Rijen 6
C 19-05-2019 14:30 JEKA VR2 Rijen VR1 P.E.E. (Paul) Steijaert 6 - 0
C 18-05-2019 13:00 NOAD'32 3 Rijen 2 zat J. (Jan) van Veeren 2 - 3
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Rijen 3 zat NEO'25 5 M. (Marco) Fischer 2 - 2
C 17-05-2019 19:30 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1 2 - 0
C 17-05-2019 20:00 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2 0 - 6
C 17-05-2019 20:30 Advendo 35+1 Rijen 35+1 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Bavel 3 Rijen 3 A. (Arie) Boemaars 2 - 3
C 12-05-2019 12:00 DVVC 2 Rijen 4
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Zundert 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) van Zuilichem 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 Gilze 2 A.A. (Anne) Heijboer 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 10:30 TSV Gudok 4 Rijen 5 R.A.L (Richard) Schellekens 3 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 PCP 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Bavel 7 Rijen 7 J.C. (Hans) van Nijnatten 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 Bavel VR4 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:30 Internos 6 Rijen 3 zat A.P.A. (Alex) van Dommelen 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Gloria UC 2 M. (Marco) Fischer 11 - 2
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2 0 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Advendo 35+1 Rijen 35+1 2 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1 4 - 2
C 10-05-2019 19:30 JEKA VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 0 - 0
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 2 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 PCP 2 D. (Daan) Willemen 12 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:30 TSC 2 Rijen 2 W. (Wil) Lensen 1 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Gilze 5 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 2 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Rijen 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Molenschot 3 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 14:30 Cluzona Rijen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Dongen 4 L (Leo) de Jongh 4 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Moerse Boys VR3 Rijen VR1 JC (Jos) van Bedaf 1 - 0
C 04-05-2019 15:00 SV BLC 5 Rijen 2 zat Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Rijen 3 zat RFC 4
C 28-04-2019 14:30 WSC 1 Rijen 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 0 - 2
C 22-04-2019 12:00 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 5 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 22-04-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Rijen 1 T.N.H. (Teun) Martens 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 Madese Boys 2 J.M.W. (Jan) Verpoorten 3 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 GSBW 6 Rijen 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 DIA 8 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 9
C 14-04-2019 10:30 PCP 6 Rijen 7 J (Jeroen) Haneveld 5 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 JEKA 8 Rijen 3 U. (Uwe) Dreischarf 3 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Oosterhout 4 Rijen 4 G. (Guus) Esseboom 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Uno Animo M. (Marco) Fischer 1 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 VVR VR2 M. (Marco) Fischer 0 - 11
C 13-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 4 Rijen 2 zat J.H.M. (Hans) van der Geld 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Madese Boys 4 Rijen 3 zat M. (Mathijs) de Jongh 0 - 5
C 12-04-2019 20:30 JEKA VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 3 - 0
C 12-04-2019 19:30 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 0 - 2
C 12-04-2019 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1 0 - 2
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Gesta 2 I.S. (Ivo) Schaffels 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 Right'Oh 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 07-04-2019 14:30 JEKA 1 Rijen 1 A.J.J. (Andre) de Vaan 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:30 SCO 2 Rijen 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 1 - 4
C 07-04-2019 vervallen Rijen 5 WSJ 2
C 07-04-2019 12:00 Dubbeldam 5 Rijen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Gloria UC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Gloria UC VR1 Rijen VR1 L. (Ludy) Paymans 10 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Willem II 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Rijen 3 zat Irene'58 3 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 0 - 1
C 31-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen 2 - 2
C 31-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 Baronie 10 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 31-03-2019 10:00 FC Tilburg 5 Rijen 5 P. (Paul) Brands 1 - 3
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Gloria UC 5 Rijen 7 ST. (Stijn) Goos 2 - 5
C 30-03-2019 14:00 Rijen 2 zat GDC 4 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 7 - 2
C 28-03-2019 20:00 SAB 2 Rijen 3 U. (Uwe) Dreischarf 0 - 2
C 24-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Cluzona B.J.J. (Bram) van Dongen 0 - 3
C 24-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 ZIGO 2 H.J. (Henk) Verberne 6 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:30 Viola 3 Rijen 5 L. (Luc) van Hoek 2 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:00 Bavel 6 Rijen 6 J. (Jan) van der Veeken 9 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:00 SV Reeshof 5 Rijen 7 M.W. (Maurice) Cools 2 - 1
C 24-03-2019 vervallen Rijen VR1 Achtmaal VR2
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Boeimeer 5 Rijen 3 zat Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 Rijen 2 zat W (Wessel) Koenraad 0 - 1
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1 0 - 3
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1 5 - 1
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2 2 - 0
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1 0 - 3
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 1 - 1
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1 0 - 2
C 20-03-2019 20:00 GDC 4 Rijen 2 zat W. (Wim) van de Vendel 0 - 3
C 17-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Sarto 1 N.A. (Nick) Ooms 2 - 1
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 SC Gastel 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 3 - 2
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Bavel 4 S. (Sander) Tolsma 4 - 0
C 17-03-2019 10:00 DVVC 3 Rijen 7 S. (Stan) Verbunt 7 - 1
C 17-03-2019 12:00 DIA 3 Rijen 3 P.H.I.M. (Ingmar) Emmen 2 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 DIA 7 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 10 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 WDS'19 VR1 A.J.M. (Alexander) Lambers 0 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat SSC'55 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 2
C 15-03-2019 20:00 The Gunners 35+2 Rijen 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Rijen 35+1 Beek Vooruit 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 3
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 0 - 2
C 15-03-2019 20:00 Boeimeer VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 1 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Be Ready VR30+1 T. (Theun) Kock 0 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Sarto 5 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 3 - 2
C 19-05-2019 14:30 Hoeven 1 Rijen 1 C. (Clint) van der Heyden 3 - 1
C 19-05-2019 11:30 SSW 2 Rijen 4 H. Roth 5 - 2
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Neerlandia'31 4 M. (Michel) van Poppel 3 - 2
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Baardwijk 2 Rijen 2 M.R.H. (Mark) Sewpersad 1 - 2
C 19-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Chaam 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 19-05-2019 vervallen TVC Breda 4 Rijen 6
C 19-05-2019 14:30 JEKA VR2 Rijen VR1 P.E.E. (Paul) Steijaert 6 - 0
C 18-05-2019 13:00 NOAD'32 3 Rijen 2 zat J. (Jan) van Veeren 2 - 3
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Rijen 3 zat NEO'25 5 M. (Marco) Fischer 2 - 2
C 17-05-2019 19:30 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1 2 - 0
C 17-05-2019 20:00 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2 0 - 6
C 17-05-2019 20:30 Advendo 35+1 Rijen 35+1 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Bavel 3 Rijen 3 A. (Arie) Boemaars 2 - 3
C 12-05-2019 12:00 DVVC 2 Rijen 4
C 12-05-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Zundert 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) van Zuilichem 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 Gilze 2 A.A. (Anne) Heijboer 2 - 0
C 12-05-2019 10:30 TSV Gudok 4 Rijen 5 R.A.L (Richard) Schellekens 3 - 4
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 PCP 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Bavel 7 Rijen 7 J.C. (Hans) van Nijnatten 1 - 3
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 Bavel VR4 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:30 Internos 6 Rijen 3 zat A.P.A. (Alex) van Dommelen 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Gloria UC 2 M. (Marco) Fischer 11 - 2
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2 0 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Advendo 35+1 Rijen 35+1 2 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1 4 - 2
C 10-05-2019 19:30 JEKA VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 0 - 0
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 2 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 PCP 2 D. (Daan) Willemen 12 - 3
C 05-05-2019 11:30 TSC 2 Rijen 2 W. (Wil) Lensen 1 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Gilze 5 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 2 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Rijen 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Molenschot 3 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 4 - 2
C 05-05-2019 14:30 Cluzona Rijen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Dongen 4 L (Leo) de Jongh 4 - 1
C 05-05-2019 12:00 Moerse Boys VR3 Rijen VR1 JC (Jos) van Bedaf 1 - 0
C 04-05-2019 15:00 SV BLC 5 Rijen 2 zat Afgeschermd 0 - 6
C 04-05-2019 vervallen Rijen 3 zat RFC 4
C 28-04-2019 14:30 WSC 1 Rijen 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 0 - 2
C 22-04-2019 12:00 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 5 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 22-04-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Rijen 1 T.N.H. (Teun) Martens 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 Madese Boys 2 J.M.W. (Jan) Verpoorten 3 - 3
C 14-04-2019 10:00 GSBW 6 Rijen 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 DIA 8 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 9
C 14-04-2019 10:30 PCP 6 Rijen 7 J (Jeroen) Haneveld 5 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 JEKA 8 Rijen 3 U. (Uwe) Dreischarf 3 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Oosterhout 4 Rijen 4 G. (Guus) Esseboom 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Uno Animo M. (Marco) Fischer 1 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 VVR VR2 M. (Marco) Fischer 0 - 11
C 13-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 4 Rijen 2 zat J.H.M. (Hans) van der Geld 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Madese Boys 4 Rijen 3 zat M. (Mathijs) de Jongh 0 - 5
C 12-04-2019 20:30 JEKA VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 3 - 0
C 12-04-2019 19:30 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 0 - 2
C 12-04-2019 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1 0 - 2
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Gesta 2 I.S. (Ivo) Schaffels 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 Right'Oh 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 07-04-2019 14:30 JEKA 1 Rijen 1 A.J.J. (Andre) de Vaan 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:30 SCO 2 Rijen 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 1 - 4
C 07-04-2019 vervallen Rijen 5 WSJ 2
C 07-04-2019 12:00 Dubbeldam 5 Rijen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Gloria UC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Gloria UC VR1 Rijen VR1 L. (Ludy) Paymans 10 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Willem II 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Rijen 3 zat Irene'58 3 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 0 - 1
C 31-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen 2 - 2
C 31-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 Baronie 10 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 31-03-2019 10:00 FC Tilburg 5 Rijen 5 P. (Paul) Brands 1 - 3
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Gloria UC 5 Rijen 7 ST. (Stijn) Goos 2 - 5
C 30-03-2019 14:00 Rijen 2 zat GDC 4 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 7 - 2
C 28-03-2019 20:00 SAB 2 Rijen 3 U. (Uwe) Dreischarf 0 - 2
C 24-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Cluzona B.J.J. (Bram) van Dongen 0 - 3
C 24-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 ZIGO 2 H.J. (Henk) Verberne 6 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:30 Viola 3 Rijen 5 L. (Luc) van Hoek 2 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:00 Bavel 6 Rijen 6 J. (Jan) van der Veeken 9 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:00 SV Reeshof 5 Rijen 7 M.W. (Maurice) Cools 2 - 1
C 24-03-2019 vervallen Rijen VR1 Achtmaal VR2
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Boeimeer 5 Rijen 3 zat Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Zwaluw VFC 2 Rijen 2 zat W (Wessel) Koenraad 0 - 1
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1 0 - 3
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1 5 - 1
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2 2 - 0
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1 0 - 3
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 1 - 1
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1 0 - 2
C 20-03-2019 20:00 GDC 4 Rijen 2 zat W. (Wim) van de Vendel 0 - 3
C 17-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Sarto 1 N.A. (Nick) Ooms 2 - 1
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 SC Gastel 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 3 - 2
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Bavel 4 S. (Sander) Tolsma 4 - 0
C 17-03-2019 10:00 DVVC 3 Rijen 7 S. (Stan) Verbunt 7 - 1
C 17-03-2019 12:00 DIA 3 Rijen 3 P.H.I.M. (Ingmar) Emmen 2 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 DIA 7 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 10 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 WDS'19 VR1 A.J.M. (Alexander) Lambers 0 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat SSC'55 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 2
C 15-03-2019 20:00 The Gunners 35+2 Rijen 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Rijen 35+1 Beek Vooruit 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 3
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 0 - 2
C 15-03-2019 20:00 Boeimeer VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 1 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Be Ready VR30+1 T. (Theun) Kock 0 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Rijen 2 Helvoirt 2 R.N.M. (René) Slegers 2 - 3
B 11-11-2018 14:30 Gilze 1 Rijen 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat TSC 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 TSV Gudok 3 N. (Niek) De Baar 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Neerlandia'31 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 TSC 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 OVV'67 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 OVV'67 4 Rijen 6 C.H. (Cees) Markus 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 TSV Gudok 7 L (Leo) deJongh 6 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Riel VR2 Rijen VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat UVV'40 2 J. (Jesse) Lokin 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Altena 1 Rijen 1 R. (Roel) Metsemakers 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Bladella 2 Rijen 2 zat J.C.M. (Jan) Hooijen 0 - 2
B 09-09-2018 13:00 TSVV Merlijn 2 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 JEKA 3 M.J.A. (Rene) Schouten 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 Dongen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 Molenschot 3 J (Johan) Bink 6 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:30 SC 't Zand 1 Rijen 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 09:45 SV Reeshof 6 Rijen 7 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Sarto 4 Rijen 3 M.J.N (Michiel) Eskens 2 - 1
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Sarto VR1 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 1 - 17
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Berkdijk 2 Rijen 2 zat
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat OVC'26 2 N. (Niels) deJong 7 - 1
B 04-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Bavel 4 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Gilze 3 Rijen 2 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 2 - 8
B 02-09-2018 12:00 DVVC 2 Rijen 5 G. (Geert) Jacobs 4 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:00 DIA 9 Rijen 6 J.C.M. (Jack) Verstegen 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 SC 't Zand 9 J (Jeroen) Haneveld 4 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 SC 't Zand 3 L (Leo) deJongh 3 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Sarto 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
B 02-09-2018 vervallen The White Boys VR1 Rijen VR1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 09:30 Gilze 2 Rijen 3 zat MA (Mick) Wouters 2 - 4



Terug naar boven