Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Baronie 10 Rijen 6 G. (Guido) Hermes 7 - 3
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Madese Boys 1 A.J.J. (Andre) deVaan 2 - 1
C 18-11-2018 14:30 SC Gastel 2 Rijen 2 S. (Sedat) Dogan 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 DIA 3 A. (Arno) vanErk 2 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen Rijen 4 UVV'40 3
C 18-11-2018 12:00 DIA 7 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Bavel 4 Rijen 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 DVVC 3 L (Leo) deJongh 1 - 7
C 18-11-2018 10:00 WDS'19 VR1 Rijen VR1 A.J.M. (Alexander) Lambers 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SSC'55 6 Rijen 2 zat
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Rijen 2 Helvoirt 2 R.N.M. (René) Slegers 2 - 3
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Gloria UC 2 Rijen 3 J. (Jan) v.d.Kaa 0 - 2
C 11-11-2018 vervallen Dongen 5 Rijen 4 M. (Matthijs) van Dam
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Dussense Boys 2 A. (Arno) vanErk 1 - 2
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 Sarto 8 D. (Daan) Willemen 6 - 3
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Gilze 7 Rijen 7 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 4 - 1
B 11-11-2018 14:30 Gilze 1 Rijen 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 2 - 2
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Gesta VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-11-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat Olympia'60 5 R. (Rik) vanOpstal 4 - 5
C 04-11-2018 11:30 Gilze 2 Rijen 2 J. (Johnny) Bruininx 1 - 6
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 Bavel 3 A. (Arie) Boemaars 0 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 DVVC 2 M. (Marco) Fischer 5 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 PCP 5 Rijen 6 Afgeschermd 11 - 5
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Unitas'30 1 Rijen 1 T.N.H. (Teun) Martens 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 Bavel 7 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Bavel VR4 Rijen VR1 C.P.M.J. (Corné) Dekkers 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 15:00 Gloria UC 2 Rijen 2 zat Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 02-11-2018 19:30 Rijen 35+1 SCO 35+1 0 - 1
C 02-11-2018 20:00 TSC 35+2 Rijen 35+1 2 - 0
C 02-11-2018 20:30 Rijen 35+1 Oosterhout 35+2 1 - 1
C 02-11-2018 19:30 SC 't Zand VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 12 - 0
C 02-11-2018 20:00 Helvoirt VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 -
C 02-11-2018 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Gilze VR30+1 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 14:30 Sarto 1 Rijen 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 0 - 1
C 28-10-2018 11:00 Molenschot 3 Rijen 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 28-10-2018 13:00 PCP 2 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Gilze 5 Rijen 5 J.G.M. (Jurgen) Heessels 5 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 TSC 2 L.H. (Leo) Berkeveld 1 - 4
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Dongen 4 Rijen 3 M (Marnix) vanDongen 4 - 0
C 28-10-2018 vervallen JEKA 9 Rijen 4
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 Hardinxveld 2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Moerse Boys VR3 M. (Marco) Fischer 1 - 2
C 27-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat SV BLC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 27-10-2018 12:15 RFC 4 Rijen 3 zat Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 21-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Dongen 7 S. (Sander) Tolsma 4 - 3
C 21-10-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 WSC 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 20-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat TSC 3 A. (Arno) vanErk 1 - 4
C 20-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat Internos 6 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 SV Reeshof 4 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:30 OVV'67 2 Rijen 4 P.E. (Paul) Schoonderwal 3 - 3
C 14-10-2018 14:30 SC Kruisland 1 Rijen 1 M.M. (Martijn) Jansen 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:30 Waspik 2 Rijen 2 A.J. (Jos) deRuijter 3 - 3
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 Baronie 3 A. (Arno) vanErk 2 - 0
C 14-10-2018 vervallen Rijen 4 Neerlandia'31 3
C 14-10-2018 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 Rijen 6 P. (Patrick) Benjamins 7 - 1
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 Sarto 12 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 14-10-2018 10:30 Chaam VR1 Rijen VR1 J (John) Martens 11 - 0
C 13-10-2018 14:30 SV Capelle 4 Rijen 2 zat Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat SCO 7 P (Patrick) Haggenburg 4 - 1
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 SSW 2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 1 - 5
C 07-10-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Hoeven 1 P.T.A. (Patrick) Hoeks 6 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 Baardwijk 2 R. (Rick) van derLinden 4 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Sarto 5 Rijen 3 J. (Joop) Segers 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 vervallen PCP 2 Rijen 4
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 TVC Breda 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 5
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Neerlandia'31 4 Rijen 7 M. (Michel) vanPoppel 4 - 3
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Chaam 2 Rijen 5 M.P. (Marc) Gerritsen 2 - 6
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 JEKA VR2 A. (Arno) vanErk 0 - 16
C 06-10-2018 15:00 NEO'25 5 Rijen 3 zat Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-10-2018 19:30 TSC 35+2 Rijen 35+1 0 - 2
C 05-10-2018 20:00 Oosterhout 35+2 Rijen 35+1 JR (John) Smits 1 - 1
C 05-10-2018 20:30 Rijen 35+1 SCO 35+1 1 - 2
C 05-10-2018 19:30 Helvoirt VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 0 - 1
C 05-10-2018 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 Gilze VR30+1 1 - 6
C 05-10-2018 20:30 SC 't Zand VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 4 - 0
C 30-09-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 M.R.G. (Melvin) Vink 1 - 1
C 30-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 JEKA 4 M.T.A.J. (Marco) vanMierlo -
C 30-09-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand 3 Rijen 4
C 30-09-2018 12:00 Gilze 6 Rijen 6 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 5 - 6
C 30-09-2018 10:00 SC 't Zand 8 Rijen 7 Afgeschermd 1 - 10
C 30-09-2018 14:30 JEKA 11 Rijen 5 B (Barry) Maas 1 - 9
C 30-09-2018 14:30 JEKA 16 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd -
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Baronie VR4 K. (Kevin) Olifiers 0 - 2
C 29-09-2018 15:00 SCO 6 Rijen 2 zat W (Wessel) Koenraad 2 - 3
C 28-09-2018 20:30 Rijen 35+1 TSC 35+2 2 - 2
C 28-09-2018 19:30 Oosterhout 35+2 Rijen 35+1 JR (John) Smits 1 - 3
C 28-09-2018 20:00 SCO 35+1 Rijen 35+1 0 - 2
C 28-09-2018 20:30 Helvoirt VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 L. (Levi) Geurtz 0 - 0
C 28-09-2018 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 Gilze VR30+1 H. (Hans) Weijters 0 - 4
C 28-09-2018 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 SC 't Zand VR30+1 0 - 8
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 Neerlandia'31 2 M.J.J. (Mark) vanOverveld 3 - 2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 FC Tilburg 5 D. (Daan) Willemen 1 - 2
C 23-09-2018 14:30 VOAB 1 Rijen 1 W. (Wil) vanIersel 2 - 2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 DESK 3 Rijen 2 J.M. (Jan) IJpelaar 0 - 3
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Right'Oh 3 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 1 - 8
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 SC Emma 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Zundert VR1 Rijen VR1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
C 22-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Olympia'60 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 22-09-2018 14:00 DSE 3 Rijen 3 zat M. (Mark) vdVelden 0 - 6
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 OVV'67 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Baronie 10 Rijen 6 G. (Guido) Hermes 7 - 3
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Madese Boys 1 A.J.J. (Andre) deVaan 2 - 1
C 18-11-2018 14:30 SC Gastel 2 Rijen 2 S. (Sedat) Dogan 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 DIA 3 A. (Arno) vanErk 2 - 0
C 18-11-2018 vervallen Rijen 4 UVV'40 3
C 18-11-2018 12:00 DIA 7 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Bavel 4 Rijen 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 DVVC 3 L (Leo) deJongh 1 - 7
C 18-11-2018 10:00 WDS'19 VR1 Rijen VR1 A.J.M. (Alexander) Lambers 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SSC'55 6 Rijen 2 zat
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Gloria UC 2 Rijen 3 J. (Jan) v.d.Kaa 0 - 2
C 11-11-2018 vervallen Dongen 5 Rijen 4 M. (Matthijs) van Dam
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Dussense Boys 2 A. (Arno) vanErk 1 - 2
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 Sarto 8 D. (Daan) Willemen 6 - 3
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Gilze 7 Rijen 7 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Gesta VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-11-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat Olympia'60 5 R. (Rik) vanOpstal 4 - 5
C 04-11-2018 11:30 Gilze 2 Rijen 2 J. (Johnny) Bruininx 1 - 6
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 Bavel 3 A. (Arie) Boemaars 0 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 DVVC 2 M. (Marco) Fischer 5 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 PCP 5 Rijen 6 Afgeschermd 11 - 5
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Unitas'30 1 Rijen 1 T.N.H. (Teun) Martens 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 Bavel 7 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Bavel VR4 Rijen VR1 C.P.M.J. (Corné) Dekkers 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 15:00 Gloria UC 2 Rijen 2 zat Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 02-11-2018 19:30 Rijen 35+1 SCO 35+1 0 - 1
C 02-11-2018 20:00 TSC 35+2 Rijen 35+1 2 - 0
C 02-11-2018 20:30 Rijen 35+1 Oosterhout 35+2 1 - 1
C 02-11-2018 19:30 SC 't Zand VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 12 - 0
C 02-11-2018 20:00 Helvoirt VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 -
C 02-11-2018 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Gilze VR30+1 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 14:30 Sarto 1 Rijen 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 0 - 1
C 28-10-2018 11:00 Molenschot 3 Rijen 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 28-10-2018 13:00 PCP 2 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Gilze 5 Rijen 5 J.G.M. (Jurgen) Heessels 5 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 TSC 2 L.H. (Leo) Berkeveld 1 - 4
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Dongen 4 Rijen 3 M (Marnix) vanDongen 4 - 0
C 28-10-2018 vervallen JEKA 9 Rijen 4
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 Hardinxveld 2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 2 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Moerse Boys VR3 M. (Marco) Fischer 1 - 2
C 27-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat SV BLC 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 27-10-2018 12:15 RFC 4 Rijen 3 zat Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 21-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Dongen 7 S. (Sander) Tolsma 4 - 3
C 21-10-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 WSC 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 20-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat Internos 6 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 SV Reeshof 4 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:30 OVV'67 2 Rijen 4 P.E. (Paul) Schoonderwal 3 - 3
C 14-10-2018 14:30 SC Kruisland 1 Rijen 1 M.M. (Martijn) Jansen 1 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:30 Waspik 2 Rijen 2 A.J. (Jos) deRuijter 3 - 3
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 Baronie 3 A. (Arno) vanErk 2 - 0
C 14-10-2018 vervallen Rijen 4 Neerlandia'31 3
C 14-10-2018 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 Rijen 6 P. (Patrick) Benjamins 7 - 1
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 Sarto 12 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 14-10-2018 10:30 Chaam VR1 Rijen VR1 J (John) Martens 11 - 0
C 13-10-2018 14:30 SV Capelle 4 Rijen 2 zat Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 13-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat SCO 7 P (Patrick) Haggenburg 4 - 1
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 SSW 2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 1 - 5
C 07-10-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Hoeven 1 P.T.A. (Patrick) Hoeks 6 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 Baardwijk 2 R. (Rick) van derLinden 4 - 1
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Sarto 5 Rijen 3 J. (Joop) Segers 2 - 1
C 07-10-2018 vervallen PCP 2 Rijen 4
C 07-10-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 TVC Breda 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 5
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Neerlandia'31 4 Rijen 7 M. (Michel) vanPoppel 4 - 3
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Chaam 2 Rijen 5 M.P. (Marc) Gerritsen 2 - 6
C 07-10-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 JEKA VR2 A. (Arno) vanErk 0 - 16
C 06-10-2018 15:00 NEO'25 5 Rijen 3 zat Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 05-10-2018 19:30 TSC 35+2 Rijen 35+1 0 - 2
C 05-10-2018 20:00 Oosterhout 35+2 Rijen 35+1 JR (John) Smits 1 - 1
C 05-10-2018 20:30 Rijen 35+1 SCO 35+1 1 - 2
C 05-10-2018 19:30 Helvoirt VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 0 - 1
C 05-10-2018 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 Gilze VR30+1 1 - 6
C 05-10-2018 20:30 SC 't Zand VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 4 - 0
C 30-09-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 M.R.G. (Melvin) Vink 1 - 1
C 30-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 JEKA 4 M.T.A.J. (Marco) vanMierlo -
C 30-09-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand 3 Rijen 4
C 30-09-2018 12:00 Gilze 6 Rijen 6 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 5 - 6
C 30-09-2018 10:00 SC 't Zand 8 Rijen 7 Afgeschermd 1 - 10
C 30-09-2018 14:30 JEKA 11 Rijen 5 B (Barry) Maas 1 - 9
C 30-09-2018 14:30 JEKA 16 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd -
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Baronie VR4 K. (Kevin) Olifiers 0 - 2
C 29-09-2018 15:00 SCO 6 Rijen 2 zat W (Wessel) Koenraad 2 - 3
C 28-09-2018 20:30 Rijen 35+1 TSC 35+2 2 - 2
C 28-09-2018 19:30 Oosterhout 35+2 Rijen 35+1 JR (John) Smits 1 - 3
C 28-09-2018 20:00 SCO 35+1 Rijen 35+1 0 - 2
C 28-09-2018 20:30 Helvoirt VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 L. (Levi) Geurtz 0 - 0
C 28-09-2018 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 Gilze VR30+1 H. (Hans) Weijters 0 - 4
C 28-09-2018 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 SC 't Zand VR30+1 0 - 8
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 Neerlandia'31 2 M.J.J. (Mark) vanOverveld 3 - 2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 FC Tilburg 5 D. (Daan) Willemen 1 - 2
C 23-09-2018 14:30 VOAB 1 Rijen 1 W. (Wil) vanIersel 2 - 2
C 23-09-2018 12:00 DESK 3 Rijen 2 J.M. (Jan) IJpelaar 0 - 3
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Right'Oh 3 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 1 - 8
C 23-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 SC Emma 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Zundert VR1 Rijen VR1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
C 22-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Olympia'60 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 22-09-2018 14:00 DSE 3 Rijen 3 zat M. (Mark) vdVelden 0 - 6
C 14-09-2018 20:00 Oosterhout 35+2 Rijen 35+1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 14-09-2018 20:30 Rijen 35+1 TSC 35+2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 14-09-2018 19:30 SCO 35+1 Rijen 35+1 H. (Hans) Weijters 1 - 2
C 14-09-2018 20:00 Gilze VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 10 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Rijen 2 Helvoirt 2 R.N.M. (René) Slegers 2 - 3
B 11-11-2018 14:30 Gilze 1 Rijen 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat TSC 3 A. (Arno) vanErk 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 OVV'67 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 TSV Gudok 7 L (Leo) deJongh 6 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 TSC 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Neerlandia'31 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 OVV'67 4 Rijen 6 C.H. (Cees) Markus 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 TSV Gudok 3 N. (Niek) De Baar 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Riel VR2 Rijen VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Bladella 2 Rijen 2 zat J.C.M. (Jan) Hooijen 0 - 2
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat UVV'40 2 J. (Jesse) Lokin 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Altena 1 Rijen 1 R. (Roel) Metsemakers 0 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:30 SC 't Zand 1 Rijen 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 JEKA 3 M.J.A. (Rene) Schouten 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 13:00 TSVV Merlijn 2 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 Molenschot 3 J (Johan) Bink 6 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Sarto 4 Rijen 3 M.J.N (Michiel) Eskens 2 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 Dongen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 09-09-2018 09:45 SV Reeshof 6 Rijen 7 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Sarto VR1 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 1 - 17
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Berkdijk 2 Rijen 2 zat
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat OVC'26 2 N. (Niels) deJong 7 - 1
B 04-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Bavel 4 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:00 Gilze 3 Rijen 2 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 2 - 8
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Sarto 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
B 02-09-2018 12:00 DIA 9 Rijen 6 J.C.M. (Jack) Verstegen 4 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 SC 't Zand 3 L (Leo) deJongh 3 - 3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 DVVC 2 Rijen 5 G. (Geert) Jacobs 4 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 SC 't Zand 9 J (Jeroen) Haneveld 4 - 3
B 02-09-2018 vervallen The White Boys VR1 Rijen VR1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 09:30 Gilze 2 Rijen 3 zat MA (Mick) Wouters 2 - 4



Terug naar boven