Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 Dubbeldam JO8-2
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Gilze JO7-2 Rijen JO7-1
C 17-05-2018 18:30 Rijen JO13-4 Madese Boys JO13-3 A (Arnoldus) Oijen 3 - 4
C 16-05-2018 19:00 VVR JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 7 - 0
C 16-05-2018 19:00 Rijen JO11-2 TSC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 16-05-2018 18:30 Rijen JO9-04 Boeimeer JO9-8
C 16-05-2018 18:45 Rijen JO8-3 Olympia'60 JO8-3
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Boeimeer JO11-2 Rijen JO11-1 CA (Cees) Verschuren 2 - 1
C 15-05-2018 18:45 Gesta JO9-1 Rijen JO9-02
C 14-05-2018 19:00 Rijen JO11-2 Dongen JO11-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 4 - 12
C 14-05-2018 19:00 Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 Rijen JO11-5 14 - 1
C 12-05-2018 12:20 Groen Wit JO13-2 Rijen JO13-3 L.P.A. (Lorenzo) vanAalst 4 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Bavel JO13-2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 0 - 11
C 12-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-5 SV Reeshof JO13-4 L (Leo) deJongh 1 - 14
C 12-05-2018 11:15 Hilvaria JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-2 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 5 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 SCO JO11-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 SC 't Zand JO11-7 M. (Morten) deBoer 8 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Waspik JO11-3 Rijen JO11-8 1 - 3
C 12-05-2018 08:45 RFC JO11-3 Rijen JO11-6 7 - 2
C 12-05-2018 10:00 SC 't Zand JO11-3G Rijen JO11-3 3 - 5
C 12-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-9 The Gunners JO11-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 Chaam MO11-1 S. (Simon) van derTogt 2 - 4
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Altena JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen JEKA JO8-4 Rijen JO8-2
C 12-05-2018 vervallen JEKA JO8-8 Rijen JO8-3
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-02 JEKA JO9-8G
C 12-05-2018 09:45 Advendo JO9-2 Rijen JO9-04
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 Altena JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-4 Bavel JO8-5
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Chaam JO7-2 Rijen JO7-2
C 12-05-2018 12:00 JEKA JO7-3 Rijen JO7-1
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-4 DIA JO13-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 9
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-5 VOAB JO13-7 M. (Menno) van deWalle 6 - 2
C 10-05-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 UVV'40 MO13-1 S. (Sjoerd) Piree 1 - 2
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO11-7 Viola JO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO8-2 TSV Gudok JO8-3
C 05-05-2018 09:30 Terheijden JO13-2 Rijen JO13-3 C.J.C. (Kees) Machielsen 5 - 2
C 05-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-4 ONI JO13-1G D. (Daan) Willemen 1 - 8
C 05-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-5 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Opstal, L. (Luuk) van -
C 05-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 JEKA JO13-3 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 6 - 8
C 05-05-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 DIA MO13-2 M. (Menno) van deWalle 2 - 2
C 05-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-9 Gilze JO11-4 J. (Jasper) Oprins 2 - 11
C 05-05-2018 09:00 Gloria UC JO11-2 Rijen JO11-6 5 - 1
C 05-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 DESK JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 05-05-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 Waspik JO11-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 8 - 2
C 05-05-2018 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 Baronie MO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-03 Olympia'60 JO9-2
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 TSV Gudok JO8-1
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 Bavel JO8-4
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-02 Gilze JO9-3G
C 05-05-2018 15:00 Rijen JO7-2 Rijen JO7-1 Fischer, M. (Marco)
C 28-04-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 Gloria UC JO13-2 R. (Ruben) Strik 4 - 4
C 28-04-2018 09:00 JEKA JO13-5 Rijen JO13-2 M (Matthijs) Bakker 6 - 0
C 28-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-3 SCO JO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-5 Bavel JO11-4 V. (Vinny) Maes 6 - 3
C 28-04-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 TSC JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 28-04-2018 09:30 Be Ready JO11-3G Rijen JO11-8 3 - 0
C 28-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 Sarto JO11-5 Afgeschermd 2 - 15
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-4 Gilze JO8-2 -
C 28-04-2018 12:30 TSC JO8-3 Rijen JO8-3 -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen SCO JO9-2 Rijen JO9-03 -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen DSE JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1 Huijbregts, S. (Sam)
C 28-04-2018 12:00 Chaam JO7-1 Rijen JO7-2 Raak, R (Rob) van -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 Gloria UC JO7-2 -
C 25-04-2018 18:45 DESK JO11-1 Rijen JO11-2 6 - 2
C 25-04-2018 18:30 Rijen JO9-04 SCO JO9-4 -
C 23-04-2018 18:30 Rijen JO9-01 Viola JO9-1
C 21-04-2018 08:30 Boeimeer JO13-2 Rijen JO13-2 N. (Nick) vanDijk 12 - 1
C 21-04-2018 11:00 DIA JO13-5 Rijen JO13-5 Q.C.P. (Quillermo) Pellicaan 5 - 2
C 21-04-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 3
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 Moerse Boys JO13-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 7 - 3
C 21-04-2018 11:00 SCO JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 B.L.G.M. (Bryan) Ankersmit 2 - 4
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Gesta MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 W.J.J.C. (Wendy) Aarts-Kennes 1 - 0
C 21-04-2018 09:30 Oosterhout JO11-2 Rijen JO11-4 3 - 10
C 21-04-2018 11:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G Rijen JO11-7 R.J.P.A. (Remco) Emmen 9 - 3
C 21-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 TSC JO11-6 S. (Simon) van derTogt 3 - 4
C 21-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 SV Reeshof JO11-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 8
C 21-04-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 UVV'40 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 21-04-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 SAB JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 21-04-2018 10:15 TVC Breda JO11-4 Rijen JO11-9 S. (Steffen) Jongepier 5 - 1
C 21-04-2018 08:45 OVC'26 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-2 J.J.J.G. (Jason) Huijbregts 5 - 0
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Gesta MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 21-04-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO8-7G Rijen JO8-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Baronie JO9-8 Rijen JO9-02
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-01 Sarto JO9-1
C 21-04-2018 afgelast Rijen JO9-04 Boeimeer JO9-8
C 21-04-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO8-4 Rijen JO8-4 Laurijssen, R. (Seb)
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 UVV'40 JO8-2
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-3 ONI JO8-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-03 Dongen JO9-5
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 Gilze JO7-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-2 Viola JO7-2
C 20-04-2018 18:00 TSV Gudok JO9-3 Rijen JO9-02 Kok, J.M.M (Jelle) de -
C 18-04-2018 18:30 UVV'40 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 8 - 1
C 18-04-2018 18:30 Baronie JO11-9 Rijen JO11-9 2 - 3
C 18-04-2018 18:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 Rijen JO11-5 Afgeschermd 4 - 13
C 17-04-2018 19:00 Rijen JO13-2 UVV'40 JO13-2 L. (Luuk) vanOpstal 0 - 7
C 16-04-2018 18:45 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Rijen JO13-4 D. (Dennis) Butijn 6 - 2
C 16-04-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 Rijen JO9-01
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 Dubbeldam JO8-2
C 19-05-2018 vervallen Gilze JO7-2 Rijen JO7-1
C 17-05-2018 18:30 Rijen JO13-4 Madese Boys JO13-3 A (Arnoldus) Oijen 3 - 4
C 16-05-2018 19:00 VVR JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 7 - 0
C 16-05-2018 19:00 Rijen JO11-2 TSC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 16-05-2018 18:30 Rijen JO9-04 Boeimeer JO9-8
C 16-05-2018 18:45 Rijen JO8-3 Olympia'60 JO8-3
C 15-05-2018 18:30 Boeimeer JO11-2 Rijen JO11-1 CA (Cees) Verschuren 2 - 1
C 15-05-2018 18:45 Gesta JO9-1 Rijen JO9-02
C 14-05-2018 19:00 Rijen JO11-2 Dongen JO11-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 4 - 12
C 14-05-2018 19:00 Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 Rijen JO11-5 14 - 1
C 12-05-2018 12:20 Groen Wit JO13-2 Rijen JO13-3 L.P.A. (Lorenzo) vanAalst 4 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Bavel JO13-2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 0 - 11
C 12-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-5 SV Reeshof JO13-4 L (Leo) deJongh 1 - 14
C 12-05-2018 11:15 Hilvaria JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-2 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 5 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 SCO JO11-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 12-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 SC 't Zand JO11-7 M. (Morten) deBoer 8 - 1
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Waspik JO11-3 Rijen JO11-8 1 - 3
C 12-05-2018 08:45 RFC JO11-3 Rijen JO11-6 7 - 2
C 12-05-2018 10:00 SC 't Zand JO11-3G Rijen JO11-3 3 - 5
C 12-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-9 The Gunners JO11-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 12-05-2018 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 Chaam MO11-1 S. (Simon) van derTogt 2 - 4
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Altena JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen JEKA JO8-4 Rijen JO8-2
C 12-05-2018 vervallen JEKA JO8-8 Rijen JO8-3
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-02 JEKA JO9-8G
C 12-05-2018 09:45 Advendo JO9-2 Rijen JO9-04
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 Altena JO8-1
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-4 Bavel JO8-5
C 12-05-2018 vervallen Chaam JO7-2 Rijen JO7-2
C 12-05-2018 12:00 JEKA JO7-3 Rijen JO7-1
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-4 DIA JO13-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 9
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-5 VOAB JO13-7 M. (Menno) van deWalle 6 - 2
C 10-05-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 UVV'40 MO13-1 S. (Sjoerd) Piree 1 - 2
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO11-7 Viola JO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 10-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO8-2 TSV Gudok JO8-3
C 05-05-2018 09:30 Terheijden JO13-2 Rijen JO13-3 C.J.C. (Kees) Machielsen 5 - 2
C 05-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-4 ONI JO13-1G D. (Daan) Willemen 1 - 8
C 05-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-5 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Opstal, L. (Luuk) van -
C 05-05-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 JEKA JO13-3 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 6 - 8
C 05-05-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 DIA MO13-2 M. (Menno) van deWalle 2 - 2
C 05-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-9 Gilze JO11-4 J. (Jasper) Oprins 2 - 11
C 05-05-2018 09:00 Gloria UC JO11-2 Rijen JO11-6 5 - 1
C 05-05-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 DESK JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 05-05-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 Waspik JO11-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 8 - 2
C 05-05-2018 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 Baronie MO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-03 Olympia'60 JO9-2
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 TSV Gudok JO8-1
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 Bavel JO8-4
C 05-05-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-02 Gilze JO9-3G
C 05-05-2018 15:00 Rijen JO7-2 Rijen JO7-1 Fischer, M. (Marco)
C 28-04-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 Gloria UC JO13-2 R. (Ruben) Strik 4 - 4
C 28-04-2018 09:00 JEKA JO13-5 Rijen JO13-2 M (Matthijs) Bakker 6 - 0
C 28-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-3 SCO JO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-5 Bavel JO11-4 V. (Vinny) Maes 6 - 3
C 28-04-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 TSC JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 28-04-2018 09:30 Be Ready JO11-3G Rijen JO11-8 3 - 0
C 28-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 Sarto JO11-5 Afgeschermd 2 - 15
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-4 Gilze JO8-2 -
C 28-04-2018 12:30 TSC JO8-3 Rijen JO8-3 -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen SCO JO9-2 Rijen JO9-03 -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen DSE JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1 Huijbregts, S. (Sam)
C 28-04-2018 12:00 Chaam JO7-1 Rijen JO7-2 Raak, R (Rob) van -
C 28-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 Gloria UC JO7-2 -
C 25-04-2018 18:45 DESK JO11-1 Rijen JO11-2 6 - 2
C 25-04-2018 18:30 Rijen JO9-04 SCO JO9-4 -
C 23-04-2018 18:30 Rijen JO9-01 Viola JO9-1
C 21-04-2018 08:30 Boeimeer JO13-2 Rijen JO13-2 N. (Nick) vanDijk 12 - 1
C 21-04-2018 11:00 DIA JO13-5 Rijen JO13-5 Q.C.P. (Quillermo) Pellicaan 5 - 2
C 21-04-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 Uno Animo JO13-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 3
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 Moerse Boys JO13-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 7 - 3
C 21-04-2018 11:00 SCO JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 B.L.G.M. (Bryan) Ankersmit 2 - 4
C 21-04-2018 10:30 Gesta MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 W.J.J.C. (Wendy) Aarts-Kennes 1 - 0
C 21-04-2018 09:30 Oosterhout JO11-2 Rijen JO11-4 3 - 10
C 21-04-2018 11:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G Rijen JO11-7 R.J.P.A. (Remco) Emmen 9 - 3
C 21-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 TSC JO11-6 S. (Simon) van derTogt 3 - 4
C 21-04-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 SV Reeshof JO11-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 8
C 21-04-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 UVV'40 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 21-04-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 SAB JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 21-04-2018 10:15 TVC Breda JO11-4 Rijen JO11-9 S. (Steffen) Jongepier 5 - 1
C 21-04-2018 08:45 OVC'26 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-2 J.J.J.G. (Jason) Huijbregts 5 - 0
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Gesta MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 21-04-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO8-7G Rijen JO8-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Baronie JO9-8 Rijen JO9-02
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-01 Sarto JO9-1
C 21-04-2018 afgelast Rijen JO9-04 Boeimeer JO9-8
C 21-04-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO8-4 Rijen JO8-4 Laurijssen, R. (Seb)
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 UVV'40 JO8-2
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-3 ONI JO8-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-03 Dongen JO9-5
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 Gilze JO7-1
C 21-04-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-2 Viola JO7-2
C 20-04-2018 18:00 TSV Gudok JO9-3 Rijen JO9-02 Kok, J.M.M (Jelle) de -
C 18-04-2018 18:30 UVV'40 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 8 - 1
C 18-04-2018 18:30 Baronie JO11-9 Rijen JO11-9 2 - 3
C 18-04-2018 18:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 Rijen JO11-5 Afgeschermd 4 - 13
C 17-04-2018 19:00 Rijen JO13-2 UVV'40 JO13-2 L. (Luuk) vanOpstal 0 - 7
C 16-04-2018 18:45 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Rijen JO13-4 D. (Dennis) Butijn 6 - 2
C 16-04-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 Rijen JO9-01
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 28-03-2018 18:30 Rijen JO9-02 Gloria UC JO9-1 4 - 7
B 17-02-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-02 Terheijden JO9-1 Leider (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 3
B 17-02-2018 08:30 Rijen JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-2 Leider (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 8
B 03-02-2018 10:00 Rijen JO8-1 Waspik JO8-1 Krol, K (Kevin)… (+1) 8 - 5
B 24-10-2017 18:30 SV Reeshof JO11-2 Rijen JO11-2 B.M.A. Roovers 4 - 2
B 21-10-2017 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-1 G. Jacobs 1 - 8
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 JEKA JO11-8G S. Togt 4 - 8
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Rijen JO9-02 Boeimeer JO9-2 Leider (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 3
B 21-10-2017 12:00 Sarto JO8-3 Rijen JO8-1 3 - 7
B 27-09-2017 vervallen Sarto JO13-5 Rijen JO13-5
B 27-09-2017 18:30 Sarto JO11-6 Rijen JO11-5 8 - 5
B 25-09-2017 18:30 TSC JO9-1 Rijen JO9-01 10 - 4
B 21-09-2017 19:00 Rijen JO13-3 TSC JO13-2 1 - 9
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Rijen JO11-8 Raamsdonk JO11-1 3 - 10
B 20-09-2017 19:00 Rijen JO11-1 Hoeven JO11-1 3 - 3
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RFC JO11-3 Rijen JO11-6 13 - 3
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Rijen JO9-04 TSV Gudok JO9-5 Leider (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 7
B 19-09-2017 18:30 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO13-1 Rijen JO13-2 7 - 1
B 18-09-2017 18:30 Rijen JO11-6 TSC JO11-6 10 - 0
B 18-09-2017 18:30 Rijen JO11-5 TSV Gudok JO11-4 Leider (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 7
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 JEKA JO13-6 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 08:30 TSC JO13-6 Rijen JO13-4 4 - 9
B 16-09-2017 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 The Gunners JO13-1 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Sarto JO13-4 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO11-9 SV Reeshof JO11-4 0 - 9
B 16-09-2017 10:15 VOAB JO11-7 Rijen JO11-7 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Madese Boys JO11-5 Rijen JO11-8 4 - 4
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Virtus JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 4 - 5
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Gilze JO11-2 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 TSC JO11-5 Rijen JO11-4 1 - 13
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Dongen JO11-5 Rijen JO11-6 9 - 1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 SDO'39 JO11-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 10:45 Groen Wit MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 7 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:30 JEKA JO9-6G Rijen JO9-02 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO9-03 SV Reeshof JO9-3 Leider (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 14
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO9-01 Bavel JO9-2 13 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 TSC JO8-2 Rijen JO8-1 6 - 10
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Rijen JO9-04 Dongen JO9-10
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Viola JO9-3 Rijen JO8-2 4 - 6
B 16-09-2017 08:30 SCO JO9-3 Rijen JO8-3 20 - 0
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Rijen JO9-07 Dongen JO9-5
B 09-09-2017 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 DIA JO13-2G 5 - 1
B 09-09-2017 11:45 SV Reeshof JO13-4 Rijen JO13-5 16 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Willem II JO13-1 3 - 5
B 09-09-2017 12:00 DIA JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 5 - 1
B 09-09-2017 12:00 Sarto MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO11-9 Dongen JO11-8 0 - 23
B 09-09-2017 09:30 Riel JO11-2 Rijen JO11-7 6 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:45 JEKA JO11-3G Rijen JO11-2 0 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:45 TVC Breda JO11-3G Rijen JO11-4 1 - 2
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 Sarto JO11-3 3 - 5
B 09-09-2017 09:45 SCO JO11-3 Rijen JO11-5 3 - 1
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Gilze MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 6 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Neerlandia'31 JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1 3 - 14
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO8-2 Riel JO9-3 11 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 Dongen JO9-8 Rijen JO8-3 17 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Rijen JO9-07 Gilze JO9-3G
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dongen JO9-3 Rijen JO9-02 4 - 6
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO9-03 TSV Gudok JO9-4 6 - 6
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO13-5 TSV Gudok JO13-3 0 - 2
B 02-09-2017 11:00 SCO JO13-3 Rijen JO13-3 2 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Rijen JO13-4 DVVC JO13-1G 1 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:30 FC Tilburg JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1 7 - 0
B 02-09-2017 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 Groen Wit MO13-1 1 - 1
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 Gilze JO11-3 1 - 4
B 02-09-2017 08:30 SCO JO11-5 Rijen JO11-8 2 - 5
B 02-09-2017 10:00 RWB JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 1 - 4
B 02-09-2017 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Oosterhout JO11-1 3 - 1
B 02-09-2017 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 Baronie JO11-4 7 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:15 VOAB JO11-4 Rijen JO11-3 5 - 0
B 02-09-2017 08:30 ZIGO JO11-7 Rijen JO11-9 14 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 WDS'19 MO11-1 9 - 0
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO9-01 Gilze JO9-1 5 - 10
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Rijen JO8-1 JEKA JO8-5 Leider (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 3
B 02-09-2017 09:45 SV Reeshof JO9-5 Rijen JO9-04 11 - 2
B 02-09-2017 08:45 Gilze JO9-2 Rijen JO8-2 12 - 2
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Rijen JO8-3 OVV'67 JO9-1G Menno van de Walle (Scheidsrechter)
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Blauw Wit'81 JO9-1G Rijen JO9-07
B 02-09-2017 09:45 Rijen JO9-02 VOAB JO9-5 9 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Sarto JO9-6 Rijen JO9-03 6 - 8


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-02-2018 18:30 Gilze JO11-2 Rijen JO11-1
V 03-02-2018 08:45 Sarto JO13-5 Rijen JO13-3
V 03-02-2018 08:45 Sarto JO12-2 Rijen JO13-2
V 03-02-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-1 Sarto JO12-1 Gijs Jacobs (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Rijen JO13-5 Sarto JO12-4 Menno van de Walle (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Riel JO11-1 Thom Starink (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 10:00 Rijen JO11-8 VOAB JO11-8 Lars Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 vv Dongen JO11-2 Erwin Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 afgelast Rijen JO11-9 Sarto JO10-3 Jasper Oprins (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 10:00 Sarto JO10-2 Rijen JO11-6
V 03-02-2018 10:00 Sarto JO11-3 Rijen JO11-3
V 27-01-2018 11:00 Rijen JO13-1 vv Virtus JO13-1 Erwin Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:00 Rijen JO11-2 vv Altena J011-? Thom Starink (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:00 Rijen JO8-1 Rijen JO9-2
V 13-01-2018 11:30 Unitas'59 JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1
V 12-09-2017 18:30 Rijen JO13-1 Sarto JO13-2 Gijs Jacobs (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-09-2017 18:30 Rijen JO13-2 Sarto JO12-1 Lourens Walda (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-08-2017 18:30 Rijen JO13-2 Bavel JO13-2 Gijs Jacobs (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2017 13:00 Rijen JO13-1 Bavel JO13-1 Ruben Strik (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven