Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-11-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 JEKA JO13-4 R. (Rik) vanOpstal 3 - 5
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Bavel JO13-3 Rijen JO13-3 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
C 17-11-2018 12:00 RWB JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1 M. (Mike) Bool 9 - 1
C 17-11-2018 09:45 VOAB JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 2
C 17-11-2018 08:30 Baronie MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 B. (Bram) Bulkmans 16 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 VOAB JO11-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 10 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-3 Gloria UC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 17-11-2018 08:30 TSC JO11-4 Rijen JO11-8 R.H.A. (Roel) vanLaar 11 - 2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen TSC JO11-2 Rijen JO11-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO11-4 Bavel JO11-4
C 17-11-2018 10:45 Riel JO11-1 Rijen JO11-5 J.R. (Joris) Vromans 4 - 5
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 VVR JO11-2 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-7 SC 't Zand JO11-6G 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 13:00 TSC MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 12
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 Uno Animo JO8-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-5 Gilze JO9-3G
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Baronie JO9-4 Rijen JO9-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 Bladella JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 10:45 Sarto JO8-3 Rijen JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO9-4 Rijen JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 09:45 TSV Gudok JO9-1 Rijen JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-4 SSC'55 JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Unitas'30 JO13-3 Rijen JO13-2 J. (John) Frauenfelder 8 - 0
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 Neerlandia'31 JO13-1 R. (Ruben) Strik 1 - 7
C 10-11-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 RFC JO13-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 1 - 6
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-4 Unitas'30 JO13-9 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 Viola MO13-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Gilze JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 H. (Hein) van denBoogaart 0 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:45 TSV Gudok JO11-3 Rijen JO11-3 P.H.T. (Peter) Jansen 0 - 6
C 10-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 Terheijden JO11-3 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 1 - 9
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 VVR JO11-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Advendo JO11-1G Rijen JO11-4 R. (René) Messersmid 13 - 0
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 SC 't Zand JO11-5G Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Rijen JO11-6 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 10:15 DESK JO11-3 Rijen JO11-7 M. (Marieke) Wassink 7 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-2 DIA JO9-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Jong Brabant JO8-3G Rijen JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-1 SV Reeshof JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 Rijen JO8-1
V 10-11-2018 11:30 Sarto JO8-5 Rijen JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 09:30 Be Ready JO9-1 Rijen JO9-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SV Reeshof JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Sarto JO8-4 Rijen JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 08:45 SC 't Zand JO9-6 Rijen JO9-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-3 TVC Breda JO9-2G
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2G Rijen JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 JEKA JO7-6
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Rijen JO7-2 Chaam JO7-1
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 Gilze JO13-1 C.W.Q.M. (Corné) Machielsen 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 Afgeschermd 17 - 1
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-4 Gilze JO13-4 L. (Luuk) vanOpstal 0 - 3
C 03-11-2018 09:00 DIA JO13-2G Rijen JO13-2 M. (Matthijs) vanTiel 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 WDS'19 JO13-2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 08:30 TSC MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 D. (Didier) Mathon 5 - 0
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 Rijen JO11-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
C 03-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 Viola JO11-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 6 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 DSE JO11-3 Rijen JO11-6 Afgeschermd 0 - 11
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 TSC JO11-3 V. (Vinny) Maes 0 - 13
C 03-11-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 DIA JO11-1 S. (Simon) van derTogt 3 - 2
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 JEKA JO11-6G S. (Sjoerd) Piree 2 - 5
C 03-11-2018 10:00 SVG JO11-1 Rijen JO11-5
C 03-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 Boeimeer JO11-6 M. (Morten) deBoer 1 - 16
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Groen Wit MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 P. (Pieter) Hörchner 10 - 0
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DIA JO9-1 Rijen JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Chaam JO9-2 Rijen JO9-4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 SC 't Zand JO8-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen TSV Gudok JO8-4 Rijen JO8-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-5 ZIGO JO9-5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-3 SAB JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 VOAB JO8-1
C 03-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-2 Sarto JO9-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-2 Gloria UC JO7-3
C 03-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO7-2 Rijen JO7-1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO12-1 Beek Vooruit JO12-1
C 27-10-2018 08:45 Sarto JO13-5 Rijen JO13-4 L.M.J. (Lars) Willems 9 - 0
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Zundert JO13-1 P. (Pieter) Joosen 2 - 6
C 27-10-2018 10:15 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Rijen JO13-3 M. (Martijn) Verhoeven 2 - 6
C 27-10-2018 11:00 SCO JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 27-10-2018 10:30 Rijen MO13-1 Madese Boys MO13-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 27-10-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 M.G.H (Milan) Weckseler 1 - 5
C 27-10-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-3 Rijen JO11-3 K. (Kenan) Cetiner 5 - 2
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Irene'58 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-8 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-5 S. (Simon) van derTogt 3 - 4
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Gilze JO11-2 Rijen JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Sarto JO11-7 Rijen JO11-7 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 UVV'40 MO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-4 Dongen JO9-6
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 JEKA JO8-10
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Sarto JO9-8 Rijen JO9-5
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Advendo JO9-1 Rijen JO9-3
C 27-10-2018 vervallen The Gunners JO9-2 Rijen JO9-3
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Bavel JO9-3 Rijen JO9-2
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-1 Gilze JO9-1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 SV Reeshof JO8-1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Gilze JO7-3 Rijen JO7-2
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Groen Wit JO7-4 Rijen JO7-1
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-5 Wernhout JO11-1 M. (Morten) deBoer 4 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-11-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 JEKA JO13-4 R. (Rik) vanOpstal 3 - 5
C 17-11-2018 11:45 Bavel JO13-3 Rijen JO13-3 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
C 17-11-2018 12:00 RWB JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1 M. (Mike) Bool 9 - 1
C 17-11-2018 09:45 VOAB JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 2
C 17-11-2018 08:30 Baronie MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 B. (Bram) Bulkmans 16 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 VOAB JO11-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 10 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-3 Gloria UC JO11-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 17-11-2018 08:30 TSC JO11-4 Rijen JO11-8 R.H.A. (Roel) vanLaar 11 - 2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen TSC JO11-2 Rijen JO11-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO11-4 Bavel JO11-4
C 17-11-2018 10:45 Riel JO11-1 Rijen JO11-5 J.R. (Joris) Vromans 4 - 5
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 VVR JO11-2 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-7 SC 't Zand JO11-6G 3 - 2
C 17-11-2018 13:00 TSC MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 12
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 Uno Animo JO8-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-5 Gilze JO9-3G
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Baronie JO9-4 Rijen JO9-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 Bladella JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 10:45 Sarto JO8-3 Rijen JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO9-4 Rijen JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 09:45 TSV Gudok JO9-1 Rijen JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-4 SSC'55 JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Unitas'30 JO13-3 Rijen JO13-2 J. (John) Frauenfelder 8 - 0
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 Neerlandia'31 JO13-1 R. (Ruben) Strik 1 - 7
C 10-11-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 RFC JO13-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 1 - 6
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-2 S. (Simon) van derTogt 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-4 Unitas'30 JO13-9 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 Viola MO13-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Gilze JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 H. (Hein) van denBoogaart 0 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:45 TSV Gudok JO11-3 Rijen JO11-3 P.H.T. (Peter) Jansen 0 - 6
C 10-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 Terheijden JO11-3 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 1 - 9
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 VVR JO11-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 6
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Advendo JO11-1G Rijen JO11-4 R. (René) Messersmid 13 - 0
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 SC 't Zand JO11-5G Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Rijen JO11-6 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 10:15 DESK JO11-3 Rijen JO11-7 M. (Marieke) Wassink 7 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-2 DIA JO9-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Jong Brabant JO8-3G Rijen JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-1 SV Reeshof JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 Rijen JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 09:30 Be Ready JO9-1 Rijen JO9-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SV Reeshof JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Sarto JO8-4 Rijen JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 08:45 SC 't Zand JO9-6 Rijen JO9-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-3 TVC Breda JO9-2G
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2G Rijen JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 JEKA JO7-6
C 10-11-2018 10:15 Rijen JO7-2 Chaam JO7-1
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 Gilze JO13-1 C.W.Q.M. (Corné) Machielsen 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 Afgeschermd 17 - 1
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-4 Gilze JO13-4 L. (Luuk) vanOpstal 0 - 3
C 03-11-2018 09:00 DIA JO13-2G Rijen JO13-2 M. (Matthijs) vanTiel 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 WDS'19 JO13-2 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 08:30 TSC MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 D. (Didier) Mathon 5 - 0
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 Rijen JO11-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
C 03-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 Viola JO11-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 6 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 DSE JO11-3 Rijen JO11-6 Afgeschermd 0 - 11
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 TSC JO11-3 V. (Vinny) Maes 0 - 13
C 03-11-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 DIA JO11-1 S. (Simon) van derTogt 3 - 2
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 JEKA JO11-6G S. (Sjoerd) Piree 2 - 5
C 03-11-2018 10:00 SVG JO11-1 Rijen JO11-5
C 03-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 Boeimeer JO11-6 M. (Morten) deBoer 1 - 16
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Groen Wit MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 P. (Pieter) Hörchner 10 - 0
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DIA JO9-1 Rijen JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Chaam JO9-2 Rijen JO9-4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 SC 't Zand JO8-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen TSV Gudok JO8-4 Rijen JO8-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-5 ZIGO JO9-5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-3 SAB JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 VOAB JO8-1
C 03-11-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-2 Sarto JO9-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-2 Gloria UC JO7-3
C 03-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO7-2 Rijen JO7-1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO12-1 Beek Vooruit JO12-1
C 27-10-2018 08:45 Sarto JO13-5 Rijen JO13-4 L.M.J. (Lars) Willems 9 - 0
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Zundert JO13-1 P. (Pieter) Joosen 2 - 6
C 27-10-2018 10:15 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Rijen JO13-3 M. (Martijn) Verhoeven 2 - 6
C 27-10-2018 11:00 SCO JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 27-10-2018 10:30 Rijen MO13-1 Madese Boys MO13-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 27-10-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 M.G.H (Milan) Weckseler 1 - 5
C 27-10-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-3 Rijen JO11-3 K. (Kenan) Cetiner 5 - 2
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Irene'58 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-8 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-5 S. (Simon) van derTogt 3 - 4
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Gilze JO11-2 Rijen JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Sarto JO11-7 Rijen JO11-7 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 27-10-2018 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 UVV'40 MO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-4 Dongen JO9-6
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 JEKA JO8-10
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Sarto JO9-8 Rijen JO9-5
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Advendo JO9-1 Rijen JO9-3
C 27-10-2018 vervallen The Gunners JO9-2 Rijen JO9-3
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Bavel JO9-3 Rijen JO9-2
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO9-1 Gilze JO9-1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 SV Reeshof JO8-1
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Gilze JO7-3 Rijen JO7-2
C 27-10-2018 vervallen Groen Wit JO7-4 Rijen JO7-1
C 20-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO8-2 Bavel JO8-2
C 20-10-2018 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 Dongen JO7-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-5 Wernhout JO11-1 M. (Morten) deBoer 4 - 2
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 Boeimeer JO11-1 J. (Jasper) Oprins 1 - 6
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-6 CHC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 19-09-2018 18:15 Terheijden JO9-2 Rijen JO9-3 2 - 8
B 15-09-2018 11:30 OVV'67 JO13-1G Rijen JO13-4 P. (Peter) Douma 15 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 JEKA JO13-5 Rijen JO13-2 H.J. (Hoege) deValk 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Neerlandia'31 JO13-1 Rijen JO13-3 R.A.H.A.G. (Robbert) vanOg 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 T. (Tim) Damen 7 - 4
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 TSC JO13-2 L (Leo) deJongh 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Rijen MO13-1 Uno Animo MO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 DIA JO11-4 M. (Morten) deBoer 9 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Altena JO11-1 Rijen JO11-3 J. (Jan) Advokaat 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 09:30 TVC Breda JO11-4 Rijen JO11-7 L. (Lilian) Dreessen 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 OVC'26 JO11-2 Rijen JO11-8 M.F.M.B (Mark) Vermeulen 12 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 JEKA JO11-2G S. (Sjoerd) Piree 11 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Rijen JO11-5 JEKA JO11-10G
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 SC 't Zand JO11-6G V. (Vinny) Maes 14 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:45 SC 't Zand MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 R.J (Rik) Anema 5 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO8-2 JEKA JO8-4 5 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:00 VVR JO9-4G Rijen JO9-5 1 - 20
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 Rijen JO9-4 Afgeschermd 8 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-2 Sarto JO9-3 5 - 5
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO8-1 Sarto JO8-2 8 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 TSV Gudok JO9-1 M. (Maarten) vanEck 5 - 6
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Dongen JO13-3 Rijen JO13-2 A. (Anja) Hartmans 7 - 4
B 08-09-2018 08:30 TSC JO13-3 Rijen JO13-3 L. (Luuk) vanOpstal 11 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Bavel JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 J. (Jeroen) Theunis 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 SC 't Zand JO13-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Rijen MO13-1 Jan van Arckel MO13-1
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Neerlandia'31 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-3 R.H.J. (Robin) vanLiempd 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 TSV Gudok JO11-2 S. (Sjoerd) Piree 5 - 6
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 The Gunners JO11-3 0 - 6
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Riel JO11-2 Rijen JO11-8 Afgeschermd 14 - 0
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-1 Bavel JO11-2 J. (Jasper) Oprins 10 - 0
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Bavel JO11-4 Rijen JO11-5 M. (Michel) Ligtvoet 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 Berkdijk JO11-1G Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 TVC Breda JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Gloria UC MO11-2 Rijen MO11-1 4 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-2 TSV Gudok JO9-4 13 - 4
B 08-09-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 Sarto JO9-1 K (Kevin) Krol 5 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO8-2 DIA JO8-1 5 - 10
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO9-3 SCO JO9-2 0 - 10
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Sarto JO9-8 Rijen JO9-4 P. (Pascaline) van deSande 8 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO12-1 Baardwijk JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Dongen JO13-2 Rijen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO13-4 Gloria UC JO13-3 P. (Peter) Douma 0 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Sarto JO13-3 R. (Rick) vanLaerhoven 2 - 10
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Rijen JO13-3 Baronie JO13-7 R. (Ralph) Smits 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1 A. (Allan) Lo-A-Njoe 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 10:00 TSC JO11-2 Rijen JO11-2 K.T. (Kjeld) Eggen 13 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Advendo JO11-3 Rijen JO11-7 M.A. (Marius) van derSar 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 RWB JO11-3 J. (Jasper) Oprins 0 - 9
B 01-09-2018 10:15 VOAB JO11-2 Rijen JO11-1 S.A.H.C. (Sem) Vermeer 2 - 9
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 Baronie JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:15 Sarto JO11-6 Rijen JO11-6 J.P.H. (Jelle) Kieboom 6 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Dongen JO11-5 Rijen JO11-4 6 - 3
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 SCO JO11-1 S. (Simon) van derTogt 0 - 14
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Rijen MO11-1 FC Tilburg MO11-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:00 SC 't Zand JO9-2 Rijen JO9-1 M. (Marcel) Hersmis 17 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:45 TSC JO8-3 Rijen JO8-2 K.T. (Kjeld) Eggen 8 - 9
B 01-09-2018 09:30 Advendo JO9-1 Rijen JO9-3 W.A.B. (Wilbert) Broeken 7 - 12
B 01-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-4 Gilze JO9-3G Leider (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 12
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Waspik JO9-1 Rijen JO9-2 L.P.C. (Jeanine) vanGulik 12 - 4
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO9-5 Baronie JO9-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 9
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO8-1 TSV Gudok JO8-2 B. (Bram) vanDruten… (+1) 5 - 6


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 10-11-2018 11:30 Sarto JO8-5 Rijen JO8-1



Terug naar boven