Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-05-2019 19:30 Rijen JO19-2 Neerlandia'31 JO19-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 Sarto JO19-1 J. (Sjef) Tilborghs 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 Rijen JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 Dongen JO17-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 9 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Viola JO17-1 Rijen JO17-3 A. (Andre) Hendrickx 12 - 1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-1 R.F.A. (Ruben) Strik 6 - 2
C 18-05-2019 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 G.P. (Luca) Auerbach 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 WDS'19 JO15-2 Rijen JO15-4 J.H.S.L. (Jurgen) van Poorten 6 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Rijen JO15-2 Waspik JO15-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Unitas'30 JO15-8 Rijen JO15-3 M. (Martijn) Verhoeven 2 - 6
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Rijen MO17-1 WDS'19 MO17-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 0 - 5
C 15-05-2019 19:00 Rijen MO17-1 SAB MO17-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 1
C 11-05-2019 14:30 JEKA JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 R. (Rick) van Geloven 2 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 ZIGO JO19-2 D. (Djusten) Haagh 13 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:00 ZIGO JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 R.T.M. (Rene) de Krom 1 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 SC 't Zand JO17-5 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 4 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 ONI JO17-1 Rijen JO17-2 S. (Sjon) van Strien 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Baronie JO17-8 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 7 - 1
C 11-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 TSC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Rijen JO15-4 VVR JO15-2 L (Leo) de Jongh 1 - 13
C 11-05-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-3 Rijen JO15-2 F. (Frans) van de Laarschot 3 - 2
C 11-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 JEKA JO15-10 T. (Theun) Kock 5 - 3
C 11-05-2019 12:00 Viola MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 T. (Tim) Schellekens 12 - 0
C 09-05-2019 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-2 A. (Anton) Atsma 4 - 2
V 08-05-2019 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 RKVV DIA JO17-1
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 SC 't Zand JO19-1 P. (Piërre) de Lang 0 - 6
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Sarto JO19-5 Rijen JO19-2 F. (Franz) Polt 3 - 4
C 04-05-2019 15:00 TSC JO17-4 Rijen JO17-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 WSC JO17-3 T. (Theun) Kock 4 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-4 Rijen JO17-3 W.W.F. (William) Grootjans 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:00 UVV'40 JO15-2 Rijen JO15-4 I. (Ivo) van der Stoel 18 - 0
C 04-05-2019 08:30 Moerse Boys JO15-2 Rijen JO15-3 JFW (Hans) Magielse 2 - 7
C 04-05-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-2 TVC Breda JO15-3 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 04-05-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 MCJ (Rien) Bakx 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 15:15 Gilze JO19-3 Rijen JO19-2 J.W. (Jimmy) Klaassen 4 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 TSC JO19-1 A.L.J. (Toon) de Bonth 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Waspik JO17-1 Rijen JO17-2 L. (Leon) Pijnenburg 2 - 5
C 13-04-2019 14:30 DIA JO17-3 Rijen JO17-3 S.F. (Silvester) Bombeeck 5 - 5
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 Hilvaria JO17-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 3 - 4
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Chaam JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 M.P. (Marc) Gerritsen 3 - 6
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Boeimeer JO15-3 Rijen JO15-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:00 Dongen JO15-3 Rijen JO15-2 R.J. (Rob) Simon 0 - 4
C 13-04-2019 11:40 Baronie JO15-2 Rijen JO15-1 M.F. (Faissal) el Karimi 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-4 Moerse Boys JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Gloria UC MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 L. (Ludy) Paymans 1 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:00 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 06-04-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 Bavel JO19-3 R. (Rik) van Opstal 5 - 0
C 06-04-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 UVV'40 JO17-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra 6 - 1
C 06-04-2019 12:30 SV Reeshof JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort 2 - 4
C 06-04-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 Dongen JO17-5 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 06-04-2019 13:00 Rijen JO15-1 JEKA JO15-1 T.R.A (Thomas) de Kock 0 - 5
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-3 Rijen JO15-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-2 JEKA JO15-6 S. (Simon) van der Togt 1 - 2
C 06-04-2019 11:25 Rijen MO17-1 JEKA MO17-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 0 - 5
V 30-03-2019 13:00 Uno Animo JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2
C 30-03-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Riel JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 30-03-2019 13:30 Were Di JO17-2 Rijen JO17-2 R. (Ron) Speetjens 0 - 3
C 30-03-2019 12:55 SCO JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 I. (Imara) Krijnen 3 - 7
C 30-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 WDS'19 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Were Di JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 R. (Richard) van Erp 7 - 6
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 Oranje Wit JO19-1 J.A.A.C.J. (Johan) van Vijfeijken 1 - 4
C 23-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSC JO17-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 1
C 23-03-2019 15:15 Gilze JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 J.M. (Jos) Pijpers 6 - 1
C 23-03-2019 11:15 SAB JO17-1 Rijen JO17-3 S.W. (Stan) Kubicki 6 - 1
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Sarto JO17-3 Rijen JO17-2 J.A.M. (Hans) van Rijswijk 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 11:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 D.G.D. (Daniel) Koole 8 - 0
C 23-03-2019 08:30 Baronie JO15-7 Rijen JO15-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
C 23-03-2019 09:30 Rijen JO15-4 Unitas'30 JO15-8 L. (Luuk) van Opstal 3 - 4
C 23-03-2019 11:30 OVV'67 JO15-1 Rijen JO15-2 C.F. (Cees) van Gool 0 - 5
C 23-03-2019 12:30 Chaam MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 H.J.L. (Henry) Bogers 5 - 0
C 19-03-2019 20:00 Rijen JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 15:00 ASWH JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen 2 - 3
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 SV Reeshof JO19-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 3 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:15 Gilze JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 SV Reeshof JO17-3 L. (Leon) Kaspers 4 - 4
C 16-03-2019 11:45 Unitas'30 JO15-7 Rijen JO15-4 S. (Sander) Witteveen 4 - 2
C 16-03-2019 09:30 Rijen JO15-2 Viola JO15-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 DIA JO15-1 T.M. (Theo) van de Wiel 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Rijen MO17-1 Gesta MO17-1 M. (Marco) Fischer 3 - 5
C 09-03-2019 13:45 GSBW JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 H. (Hans) van de Nieuwenhuizen 2 - 16
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Sarto JO17-5 Rijen JO17-3 W. (Wout) Maessen 10 - 2
C 09-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSV Gudok JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Gloria UC JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 B. (Bjorn) Brouwers 4 - 1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Unitas\'30 JO15-6 Rijen JO15-3
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-4 Boeimeer JO15-3 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 10
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Bavel JO15-2 Rijen JO15-2 R. (Raymond) Wortelboer 3 - 9
C 09-03-2019 14:45 VOAB JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 R.P.J.F. (Roel) Beekmans 1 - 0
C 09-03-2019 13:15 Bavel MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 C.A.J. (Corné) Broeders 3 - 1
V 23-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 Uno Animo JO19-2
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3 Erwin Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Rijen JO19-2 TSV Gudok JO19-5 G. (Gijs) Jacobs
C 16-02-2019 vervallen FC Engelen JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
C 16-02-2019 14:45 Sarto JO17-2 Rijen JO17-1 K.M.C. (Kjel) van Wezel 0 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 ZIGO JO17-2 L (Leo) de Jongh 0 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 Sarto JO17-6 M. (Marco) Fischer 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Dongen JO17-4 T. (Theun) Kock 6 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 Steenbergen JO15-1 S. (Stephan) Koek 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 VVR JO15-2 O. (Oguzhan) Gün 2 - 4
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Rijen JO15-4 Unitas\'30 JO15-6
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-05-2019 19:30 Rijen JO19-2 Neerlandia'31 JO19-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra
C 18-05-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 Sarto JO19-1 J. (Sjef) Tilborghs 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 Rijen JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 Dongen JO17-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 9 - 0
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Viola JO17-1 Rijen JO17-3 A. (Andre) Hendrickx 12 - 1
C 18-05-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-1 R.F.A. (Ruben) Strik 6 - 2
C 18-05-2019 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 G.P. (Luca) Auerbach 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:30 WDS'19 JO15-2 Rijen JO15-4 J.H.S.L. (Jurgen) van Poorten 6 - 1
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Rijen JO15-2 Waspik JO15-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Unitas'30 JO15-8 Rijen JO15-3 M. (Martijn) Verhoeven 2 - 6
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Rijen MO17-1 WDS'19 MO17-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 0 - 5
C 15-05-2019 19:00 Rijen MO17-1 SAB MO17-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 1
C 11-05-2019 14:30 JEKA JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 R. (Rick) van Geloven 2 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 ZIGO JO19-2 D. (Djusten) Haagh 13 - 3
C 11-05-2019 14:00 ZIGO JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 R.T.M. (Rene) de Krom 1 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 SC 't Zand JO17-5 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 4 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 ONI JO17-1 Rijen JO17-2 S. (Sjon) van Strien 1 - 3
C 11-05-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Baronie JO17-8 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 7 - 1
C 11-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 TSC JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Rijen JO15-4 VVR JO15-2 L (Leo) de Jongh 1 - 13
C 11-05-2019 12:30 ZIGO JO15-3 Rijen JO15-2 F. (Frans) van de Laarschot 3 - 2
C 11-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 JEKA JO15-10 T. (Theun) Kock 5 - 3
C 11-05-2019 12:00 Viola MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 T. (Tim) Schellekens 12 - 0
C 09-05-2019 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-2 A. (Anton) Atsma 4 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 SC 't Zand JO19-1 P. (Piërre) de Lang 0 - 6
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Sarto JO19-5 Rijen JO19-2 F. (Franz) Polt 3 - 4
C 04-05-2019 15:00 TSC JO17-4 Rijen JO17-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 04-05-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 WSC JO17-3 T. (Theun) Kock 4 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-4 Rijen JO17-3 W.W.F. (William) Grootjans 1 - 2
C 04-05-2019 14:00 UVV'40 JO15-2 Rijen JO15-4 I. (Ivo) van der Stoel 18 - 0
C 04-05-2019 08:30 Moerse Boys JO15-2 Rijen JO15-3 JFW (Hans) Magielse 2 - 7
C 04-05-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-2 TVC Breda JO15-3 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 04-05-2019 11:45 Halsteren JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 MCJ (Rien) Bakx 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 15:15 Gilze JO19-3 Rijen JO19-2 J.W. (Jimmy) Klaassen 4 - 0
C 13-04-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 TSC JO19-1 A.L.J. (Toon) de Bonth 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Waspik JO17-1 Rijen JO17-2 L. (Leon) Pijnenburg 2 - 5
C 13-04-2019 14:30 DIA JO17-3 Rijen JO17-3 S.F. (Silvester) Bombeeck 5 - 5
C 13-04-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 Hilvaria JO17-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 3 - 4
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Chaam JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 M.P. (Marc) Gerritsen 3 - 6
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Boeimeer JO15-3 Rijen JO15-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:00 Dongen JO15-3 Rijen JO15-2 R.J. (Rob) Simon 0 - 4
C 13-04-2019 11:40 Baronie JO15-2 Rijen JO15-1 M.F. (Faissal) el Karimi 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-4 Moerse Boys JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Gloria UC MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 L. (Ludy) Paymans 1 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:00 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 06-04-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 Bavel JO19-3 R. (Rik) van Opstal 5 - 0
C 06-04-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 UVV'40 JO17-1 E (Erwin) Veenstra 6 - 1
C 06-04-2019 12:30 SV Reeshof JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 G.G.A.J. (Gijs) de Kort 2 - 4
C 06-04-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 Dongen JO17-5 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 06-04-2019 13:00 Rijen JO15-1 JEKA JO15-1 T.R.A (Thomas) de Kock 0 - 5
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-3 Rijen JO15-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-2 JEKA JO15-6 S. (Simon) van der Togt 1 - 2
C 06-04-2019 11:25 Rijen MO17-1 JEKA MO17-1 D. (Djusten) Haagh 0 - 5
C 30-03-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Riel JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 30-03-2019 13:30 Were Di JO17-2 Rijen JO17-2 R. (Ron) Speetjens 0 - 3
C 30-03-2019 12:55 SCO JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 I. (Imara) Krijnen 3 - 7
C 30-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 WDS'19 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Were Di JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 R. (Richard) van Erp 7 - 6
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 Oranje Wit JO19-1 J.A.A.C.J. (Johan) van Vijfeijken 1 - 4
C 23-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSC JO17-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 1
C 23-03-2019 15:15 Gilze JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 J.M. (Jos) Pijpers 6 - 1
C 23-03-2019 11:15 SAB JO17-1 Rijen JO17-3 S.W. (Stan) Kubicki 6 - 1
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Sarto JO17-3 Rijen JO17-2 J.A.M. (Hans) van Rijswijk 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 11:00 Terneuzen JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 D.G.D. (Daniel) Koole 8 - 0
C 23-03-2019 08:30 Baronie JO15-7 Rijen JO15-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
C 23-03-2019 09:30 Rijen JO15-4 Unitas'30 JO15-8 L. (Luuk) van Opstal 3 - 4
C 23-03-2019 11:30 OVV'67 JO15-1 Rijen JO15-2 C.F. (Cees) van Gool 0 - 5
C 23-03-2019 12:30 Chaam MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 H.J.L. (Henry) Bogers 5 - 0
C 19-03-2019 20:00 Rijen JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 15:00 ASWH JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen 2 - 3
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 SV Reeshof JO19-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 3 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:15 Gilze JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 SV Reeshof JO17-3 L. (Leon) Kaspers 4 - 4
C 16-03-2019 11:45 Unitas'30 JO15-7 Rijen JO15-4 S. (Sander) Witteveen 4 - 2
C 16-03-2019 09:30 Rijen JO15-2 Viola JO15-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 DIA JO15-1 T.M. (Theo) van de Wiel 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Rijen MO17-1 Gesta MO17-1 M. (Marco) Fischer 3 - 5
C 09-03-2019 13:45 GSBW JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 H. (Hans) van de Nieuwenhuizen 2 - 16
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Sarto JO17-5 Rijen JO17-3 W. (Wout) Maessen 10 - 2
C 09-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSV Gudok JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Gloria UC JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 B. (Bjorn) Brouwers 4 - 1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Unitas\'30 JO15-6 Rijen JO15-3
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-4 Boeimeer JO15-3 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 10
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Bavel JO15-2 Rijen JO15-2 R. (Raymond) Wortelboer 3 - 9
C 09-03-2019 14:45 VOAB JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 R.P.J.F. (Roel) Beekmans 1 - 0
C 09-03-2019 13:15 Bavel MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 C.A.J. (Corné) Broeders 3 - 1
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Rijen JO19-2 TSV Gudok JO19-5 G. (Gijs) Jacobs
C 16-02-2019 vervallen FC Engelen JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
C 16-02-2019 14:45 Sarto JO17-2 Rijen JO17-1 K.M.C. (Kjel) van Wezel 0 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 ZIGO JO17-2 L (Leo) de Jongh 0 - 2
C 16-02-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 Sarto JO17-6 M. (Marco) Fischer 2 - 2
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Dongen JO17-4 T. (Theun) Kock 6 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 Steenbergen JO15-1 S. (Stephan) Koek 2 - 1
C 16-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 VVR JO15-2 O. (Oguzhan) Gün 2 - 4
C 16-02-2019 vervallen Rijen JO15-4 Unitas\'30 JO15-6
C 16-02-2019 11:15 TSV Gudok JO15-3 Rijen JO15-2 T.J.J. (Tom) Coolen 1 - 7
C 16-02-2019 12:00 DIA MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 H.H.H.M. (Hans) de Vaan 3 - 1
C 09-02-2019 13:45 Hilvaria JO19-3 Rijen JO19-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 09-02-2019 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 IFC JO19-1 P.M.J. (Perry) van Wanrooy 0 - 1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Rijen JO17-1 GSBW JO17-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 4 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-10-2018 vervallen Rijen MO15-1 Unitas MO15-1
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO19-2 DIA JO19-4 H. (Hans) van deNieuwenhuizen 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 15:00 TSV Gudok JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 J.C. (Sjef) vanGestel 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 TSC JO17-3 M. (Marco) vanRoozendaal 4 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO17-1 JEKA JO17-1 M.L.P. (Mario) Pennings 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Sarto JO17-3 W. (Winny) v.d.Walle 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO17-7 Rijen JO17-4
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 A.J. (Twan) vanKuijk 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:55 TSV Gudok JO15-2 Rijen JO15-2 J.C.M (Jan) Blous 7 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 DIA JO15-3 MAAM (Maurits) Kleijn 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO15-4 TSV Gudok JO15-3 J.L.O. (Jimmy) Spijkers 0 - 10
B 15-09-2018 12:45 SCO MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Rijen MO15-1 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 Afgeschermd 12 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Neerlandia'31 JO19-1 Rijen JO19-2 G.C.M. (Glenn) Boot 5 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 TSC JO19-1 M (Marvin) Reuvers 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 Baronie JO17-4 O. (Oguzhan) Gün 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 16:00 Baronie JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Olympia'60 JO17-2 W. (Winny) v.d.Walle 12 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 Sarto JO17-5 Afgeschermd 2 - 10
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Rijen JO15-2 TSC JO15-2 L (Leo) deJongh 2 - 4
B 08-09-2018 12:45 SCO JO15-2 Rijen JO15-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 17
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Sarto JO15-4 Rijen JO15-4 R.C.M, (Ron) Mols 20 - 0
B 08-09-2018 13:00 TSV Gudok JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 J.C.M (Jan) Blous 7 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Rijen MO17-1 Bavel MO17-1 D. (Daan) Willemen 0 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Rijen MO15-1 Nieuwland MO15-1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Dongen JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 J. (Sjef) Tilborghs 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 JEKA JO19-7 N. (Nick) Mantel 5 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO17-1 TVC Breda JO17-1 R.A. (Rolf) van denBroek 3 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-5 Rijen JO17-3 W. (Winny) v.d.Walle 2 - 7
B 01-09-2018 13:20 Dongen JO17-3 Rijen JO17-4 N. (Noortje) Hermans 16 - 0
B 01-09-2018 12:00 JEKA JO17-2 Rijen JO17-2 M. (Marcel) Rensen 4 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 TSC JO15-3 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 5 - 6
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Rijen JO15-4 SC 't Zand JO15-5 K. (Koen) vanHeijst 0 - 23
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 Dongen JO15-1 K. (Koen) Strik 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:00 ONI JO15-1 Rijen JO15-2 B. (Bas) Aarts 6 - 5
B 01-09-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand MO17-3 Rijen MO17-1
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Groen Wit MO15-1 Rijen MO15-1 M. (Maik) Schrama 4 - 5


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 08-05-2019 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 RKVV DIA JO17-1
V 30-03-2019 13:00 Uno Animo JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2
V 23-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 Uno Animo JO19-2
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3 Erwin Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Rijen JO19-1 DVO '60 JO19-1
V 02-02-2019 14:45 Moerse Boys JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-1 EBOH JO17-1
V 02-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO15-2 TSC JO15-2
V 26-01-2019 15:00 Unitas '30 JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek - Vooruit JO17-2 Rijen JO17-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-4 Unitas '30 JO17-6
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKVV DIA JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1
V 19-01-2019 14:45 RBC Roosendaal JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
V 03-12-2018 20:15 Gilze JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
V 05-11-2018 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 vv Gilze JO17-1 Theun Kock (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-08-2018 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 sv Reeshof JO17-1 Gijs Jacobs (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-08-2018 19:00 Rijen JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1
V 23-08-2018 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSV Gudok JO17-1 Ruben Strik (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-08-2018 19:30 Rijen JO19-1 rkvv Jeka



Terug naar boven