Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1
C 20-03-2019 20:00 GDC 4 Rijen 2 zat W. (Wim) van de Vendel 0 - 3
C 19-03-2019 20:00 Rijen JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 19-03-2019 18:30 Rijen JO13-3 JEKA JO13-7 Afgeschermd 0 - 12
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 SC Gastel 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 3 - 2
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Bavel 4 S. (Sander) Tolsma 4 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:00 DIA 3 Rijen 3 P.H.I.M. (Ingmar) Emmen 2 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 DIA 7 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 10 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 DVVC 3 Rijen 7 S. (Stan) Verbunt 7 - 1
C 17-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Sarto 1 N.A. (Nick) Ooms 2 - 1
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 WDS'19 VR1 A.J.M. (Alexander) Lambers 0 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat SSC'55 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 16-03-2019 15:00 ASWH JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen 2 - 3
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 SV Reeshof JO19-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 3 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:15 Gilze JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 SV Reeshof JO17-3 L. (Leon) Kaspers 4 - 4
C 16-03-2019 09:30 Rijen JO15-2 Viola JO15-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 DIA JO15-1 T.M. (Theo) van de Wiel 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 11:45 Unitas'30 JO15-7 Rijen JO15-4 S. (Sander) Witteveen 4 - 2
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Rijen MO17-1 Gesta MO17-1 M. (Marco) Fischer 3 - 5
C 16-03-2019 11:30 DESK JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Olympia'60 JO13-1 S. (Simon) van der Togt 7 - 1
C 16-03-2019 vervallen SV Meerkerk JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1
C 16-03-2019 11:00 OVC'26 JO13-2 Rijen JO13-3 R. (Ralph) Smits 6 - 0
C 16-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-10 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 16-03-2019 10:15 The Gunners JO11-2 Rijen JO11-7 D. (Drik) Bulkmans 3 - 6
C 16-03-2019 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 OSC'45 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 16-03-2019 vervallen TSC JO8-2 Rijen JO8-1
C 16-03-2019 vervallen Unitas\\\'30 JO8-8 Rijen JO8-3G
C 16-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO9-3 Olympia'60 JO9-3
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 2
C 15-03-2019 20:00 The Gunners 35+2 Rijen 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Rijen 35+1 Beek Vooruit 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 3
C 15-03-2019 20:00 Boeimeer VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 1 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Be Ready VR30+1 T. (Theun) Kock 0 - 0
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 0 - 2
C 12-03-2019 20:00 Uno Animo Rijen 1 J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Gloria UC 2 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 2 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Dussense Boys 2 Rijen 4 J. (John) Verhoeven 2 - 2
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Rijen 6 B (Bram) Gillessen 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Gilze 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 10-03-2019 14:30 WSC 1 Rijen 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans
C 10-03-2019 12:00 GSBW 2 Rijen 2 R. (Rene) Kolenberg 1 - 3
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Sarto 8 Rijen 5 J. (Joop) Segers 2 - 6
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Gesta VR1 Rijen VR1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 09-03-2019 15:00 Olympia'60 5 Rijen 3 zat A. (Antonio) van der Linden 0 - 1
C 09-03-2019 13:45 GSBW JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 H. (Hans) van de Nieuwenhuizen 2 - 16
C 09-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSV Gudok JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Gloria UC JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 B. (Bjorn) Brouwers 4 - 1
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Sarto JO17-5 Rijen JO17-3 W. (Wout) Maessen 10 - 2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Unitas\'30 JO15-6 Rijen JO15-3
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-4 Boeimeer JO15-3 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 10
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Bavel JO15-2 Rijen JO15-2 R. (Raymond) Wortelboer 3 - 9
C 09-03-2019 14:45 VOAB JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 R.P.J.F. (Roel) Beekmans 1 - 0
C 09-03-2019 13:15 Bavel MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 C.A.J. (Corné) Broeders 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 08:45 RFC JO13-4 Rijen JO13-4 G.A.J. (Gerdwin) Jansen 3 - 3
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO12-1 Beek Vooruit JO12-2 S. (Simon) van der Togt 1 - 2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen VCB MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen TSC JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 Sarto JO11-5 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 2 - 2
C 09-03-2019 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 Jong Brabant JO11-3 M. (Morten) de Boer 1 - 3
C 09-03-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 4 - 0
C 09-03-2019 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 Gilze JO11-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 6
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 SSC'55 JO11-2 D. (Darwin) Gorissen 7 - 15
C 09-03-2019 09:45 UVV'40 MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 M.M.G.C. (Morris) van Helden 12 - 0
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Gilze JO9-3G Rijen JO9-4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO9-1 Waspik JO9-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen SVSSS JO10-4M Rijen JO9-3
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 TSC JO8-2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Waspik JO8-1 Rijen JO8-2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO9-2 Olympia'60 JO9-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 Groen Wit JO7-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Boeimeer JO7-2 Rijen JO7-2
C 09-03-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JG1G Rijen JG1G C.L. (Chiem) Kuunders 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 11:45 JEKA JG1G Rijen JG2G M. (Mell) Willemsen 6 - 1
C 24-02-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 TSV Gudok 4 S. (Sander) Tolsma 8 - 2
C 24-02-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Unitas'30 1 C. (Clint) van der Heyden 3 - 3
C 24-02-2019 10:00 SC Emma 6 Rijen 6 A. (Aad) van den Bogaard 3 - 0
C 23-02-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Zwaluw VFC 2 M. (Marco) Fischer 5 - 1
V 23-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 Uno Animo JO19-2
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3 Erwin Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
C 23-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 Baronie JO13-4 D. (Daan) Willemen 10 - 1
C 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 Groen Wit MO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 23-02-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-2 Rijen JO11-5 M. (Misha) van Drongelen 0 - 0 (2 - 4)
C 23-02-2019 vervallen Rijen JO8-3G Sarto JO8-9
C 23-02-2019 vervallen NEO'25 JO9-2 Rijen JO9-5
C 23-02-2019 vervallen SC 't Zand JO8-3 Rijen JO8-1
C 23-02-2019 15:00 Rijen G2 ODC G2G J.N.C. (Jordi) Goos 7 - 0
C 23-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 J. (Jac) Vermeeren 3 - 0
C 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JG2G OJC ROSMALEN JG1G A. (Ad) Vrolijk 1 - 4
V 19-02-2019 18:30 Rijen JO11-1 RFC JO11-1
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 Gilze 6 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 3 - 5
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 SC 't Zand 8 Afgeschermd 11 - 1
C 17-02-2019 14:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 Rijen 1 L.J. (Leo) Uitterhoeve 1 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 The Gunners 35+2
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Beek Vooruit 35+1 Rijen 35+1
C 22-03-2019 20:30 Be Ready VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1
C 22-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 Boeimeer VR30+1
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1
C 20-03-2019 20:00 GDC 4 Rijen 2 zat W. (Wim) van de Vendel 0 - 3
C 19-03-2019 20:00 Rijen JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 19-03-2019 18:30 Rijen JO13-3 JEKA JO13-7 Afgeschermd 0 - 12
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 2 SC Gastel 2 A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders 3 - 2
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 Bavel 4 S. (Sander) Tolsma 4 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:00 DIA 3 Rijen 3 P.H.I.M. (Ingmar) Emmen 2 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 DIA 7 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 10 - 3
C 17-03-2019 10:00 DVVC 3 Rijen 7 S. (Stan) Verbunt 7 - 1
C 17-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Sarto 1 N.A. (Nick) Ooms 2 - 1
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Rijen VR1 WDS'19 VR1 A.J.M. (Alexander) Lambers 0 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat SSC'55 6 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 16-03-2019 15:00 ASWH JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen 2 - 3
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 SV Reeshof JO19-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 3 - 6
C 16-03-2019 15:15 Gilze JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 C.J.M. (Corné) Kreeft 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 SV Reeshof JO17-3 L. (Leon) Kaspers 4 - 4
C 16-03-2019 09:30 Rijen JO15-2 Viola JO15-1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO15-1 DIA JO15-1 T.M. (Theo) van de Wiel 0 - 3
C 16-03-2019 11:45 Unitas'30 JO15-7 Rijen JO15-4 S. (Sander) Witteveen 4 - 2
C 16-03-2019 11:30 Rijen MO17-1 Gesta MO17-1 M. (Marco) Fischer 3 - 5
C 16-03-2019 11:30 DESK JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 2 - 1
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO13-2 Olympia'60 JO13-1 S. (Simon) van der Togt 7 - 1
C 16-03-2019 vervallen SV Meerkerk JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1
C 16-03-2019 11:00 OVC'26 JO13-2 Rijen JO13-3 R. (Ralph) Smits 6 - 0
C 16-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-10 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 16-03-2019 10:15 The Gunners JO11-2 Rijen JO11-7 D. (Drik) Bulkmans 3 - 6
C 16-03-2019 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 OSC'45 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 16-03-2019 vervallen TSC JO8-2 Rijen JO8-1
C 16-03-2019 vervallen Unitas\\\'30 JO8-8 Rijen JO8-3G
C 16-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO9-3 Olympia'60 JO9-3
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Rijen 35+1 Advendo 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 2
C 15-03-2019 20:00 The Gunners 35+2 Rijen 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Rijen 35+1 Beek Vooruit 35+1 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 0 - 3
C 15-03-2019 20:00 Boeimeer VR30+1 Dames 30+ 1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 1 - 1
C 15-03-2019 20:30 Dames 30+ 1 Be Ready VR30+1 T. (Theun) Kock 0 - 0
C 15-03-2019 19:30 Dames 30+ 1 JEKA VR30+1 G. (Gijs) Jacobs 0 - 2
C 12-03-2019 20:00 Uno Animo Rijen 1 J.J.L.W. (Jeroen) Quinten 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 Gloria UC 2 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 2 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Dussense Boys 2 Rijen 4 J. (John) Verhoeven 2 - 2
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Rijen 6 B (Bram) Gillessen 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 Gilze 7 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 10-03-2019 14:30 WSC 1 Rijen 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans
C 10-03-2019 12:00 GSBW 2 Rijen 2 R. (Rene) Kolenberg 1 - 3
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Sarto 8 Rijen 5 J. (Joop) Segers 2 - 6
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Gesta VR1 Rijen VR1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 09-03-2019 15:00 Olympia'60 5 Rijen 3 zat A. (Antonio) van der Linden 0 - 1
C 09-03-2019 13:45 GSBW JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 H. (Hans) van de Nieuwenhuizen 2 - 16
C 09-03-2019 12:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSV Gudok JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Gloria UC JO17-2 Rijen JO17-4 B. (Bjorn) Brouwers 4 - 1
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Sarto JO17-5 Rijen JO17-3 W. (Wout) Maessen 10 - 2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Unitas\'30 JO15-6 Rijen JO15-3
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO15-4 Boeimeer JO15-3 E (Erwin) Veenstra 1 - 10
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Bavel JO15-2 Rijen JO15-2 R. (Raymond) Wortelboer 3 - 9
C 09-03-2019 14:45 VOAB JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 R.P.J.F. (Roel) Beekmans 1 - 0
C 09-03-2019 13:15 Bavel MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 C.A.J. (Corné) Broeders 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 08:45 RFC JO13-4 Rijen JO13-4 G.A.J. (Gerdwin) Jansen 3 - 3
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Rijen JO12-1 Beek Vooruit JO12-2 S. (Simon) van der Togt 1 - 2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen VCB MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen TSC JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-5 Sarto JO11-5 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 2 - 2
C 09-03-2019 09:45 Rijen JO11-8 Jong Brabant JO11-3 M. (Morten) de Boer 1 - 3
C 09-03-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1 4 - 0
C 09-03-2019 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 Gilze JO11-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 6
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 SSC'55 JO11-2 D. (Darwin) Gorissen 7 - 15
C 09-03-2019 09:45 UVV'40 MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 M.M.G.C. (Morris) van Helden 12 - 0
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Gilze JO9-3G Rijen JO9-4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO9-1 Waspik JO9-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen SVSSS JO10-4M Rijen JO9-3
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO8-1 TSC JO8-2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Waspik JO8-1 Rijen JO8-2
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO9-2 Olympia'60 JO9-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Rijen JO7-1 Groen Wit JO7-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Boeimeer JO7-2 Rijen JO7-2
C 09-03-2019 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JG1G Rijen JG1G C.L. (Chiem) Kuunders 2 - 1
C 09-03-2019 11:45 JEKA JG1G Rijen JG2G M. (Mell) Willemsen 6 - 1
C 24-02-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 TSV Gudok 4 S. (Sander) Tolsma 8 - 2
C 24-02-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Unitas'30 1 C. (Clint) van der Heyden 3 - 3
C 24-02-2019 10:00 SC Emma 6 Rijen 6 A. (Aad) van den Bogaard 3 - 0
C 23-02-2019 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Zwaluw VFC 2 M. (Marco) Fischer 5 - 1
C 23-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 Baronie JO13-4 D. (Daan) Willemen 10 - 1
C 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen MO13-1 Groen Wit MO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 23-02-2019 vervallen Rijen JO8-3G Sarto JO8-9
C 23-02-2019 vervallen NEO'25 JO9-2 Rijen JO9-5
C 23-02-2019 vervallen SC 't Zand JO8-3 Rijen JO8-1
C 23-02-2019 15:00 Rijen G2 ODC G2G J.N.C. (Jordi) Goos 7 - 0
C 23-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JG1G Spoordonkse Boys JG1 J. (Jac) Vermeeren 3 - 0
C 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JG2G OJC ROSMALEN JG1G A. (Ad) Vrolijk 1 - 4
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 Gilze 6 A.A. (Toon) van Mierlo 3 - 5
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Rijen 7 SC 't Zand 8 Afgeschermd 11 - 1
C 17-02-2019 14:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 Rijen 1 L.J. (Leo) Uitterhoeve 1 - 0
C 17-02-2019 vervallen JEKA 4 Rijen 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Rijen 5 JEKA 11 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Rijen 3 UVV'40 2 L (Leo) de Jongh 7 - 2
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Rijen 4 JEKA 16 S. (Sander) Tolsma 3 - 5
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Baronie VR4 Rijen VR1 K. (Kevin) Olifiers 6 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 23-02-2019 10:00 RWB JO11-2 Rijen JO11-5 M. (Misha) van Drongelen 0 - 0 (2 - 4)
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Rijen 2 Helvoirt 2 R.N.M. (René) Slegers 2 - 3
B 11-11-2018 14:30 Gilze 1 Rijen 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat TSC 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 20-10-2018 vervallen Rijen MO15-1 Unitas MO15-1
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-6 CHC JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 Boeimeer JO11-1 J. (Jasper) Oprins 1 - 6
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-5 Wernhout JO11-1 M. (Morten) deBoer 4 - 2
B 19-09-2018 18:15 Terheijden JO9-2 Rijen JO9-3 2 - 8
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 7 TSV Gudok 7 L (Leo) deJongh 6 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 TSC 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 TSV Gudok 3 N. (Niek) De Baar 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 OVV'67 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 4 Neerlandia'31 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 OVV'67 4 Rijen 6 C.H. (Cees) Markus 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 12:00 Riel VR2 Rijen VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Bladella 2 Rijen 2 zat J.C.M. (Jan) Hooijen 0 - 2
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat UVV'40 2 J. (Jesse) Lokin 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Altena 1 Rijen 1 R. (Roel) Metsemakers 0 - 4
B 15-09-2018 15:00 TSV Gudok JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1 J.C. (Sjef) vanGestel 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO19-2 DIA JO19-4 H. (Hans) van deNieuwenhuizen 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO17-1 JEKA JO17-1 M.L.P. (Mario) Pennings 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 TSC JO17-3 M. (Marco) vanRoozendaal 4 - 4
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Sarto JO17-3 W. (Winny) v.d.Walle 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO17-7 Rijen JO17-4
B 15-09-2018 11:55 TSV Gudok JO15-2 Rijen JO15-2 J.C.M (Jan) Blous 7 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 A.J. (Twan) vanKuijk 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO15-3 DIA JO15-3 MAAM (Maurits) Kleijn 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO15-4 TSV Gudok JO15-3 J.L.O. (Jimmy) Spijkers 0 - 10
B 15-09-2018 12:45 SCO MO17-1 Rijen MO17-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Rijen MO15-1 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 Afgeschermd 12 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Neerlandia'31 JO13-1 Rijen JO13-3 R.A.H.A.G. (Robbert) vanOg 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 OVV'67 JO13-1G Rijen JO13-4 P. (Peter) Douma 15 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 T. (Tim) Damen 7 - 4
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 TSC JO13-2 L (Leo) deJongh 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 JEKA JO13-5 Rijen JO13-2 H.J. (Hoege) deValk 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Rijen MO13-1 Uno Animo MO13-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 TVC Breda JO11-4 Rijen JO11-7 L. (Lilian) Dreessen 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 SC 't Zand JO11-6G V. (Vinny) Maes 14 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Altena JO11-1 Rijen JO11-3 J. (Jan) Advokaat 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Rijen JO11-5 JEKA JO11-10G
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 DIA JO11-4 M. (Morten) deBoer 9 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 OVC'26 JO11-2 Rijen JO11-8 M.F.M.B (Mark) Vermeulen 12 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-1 JEKA JO11-2G S. (Sjoerd) Piree 11 - 6
B 15-09-2018 08:45 SC 't Zand MO11-1 Rijen MO11-1 R.J (Rik) Anema 5 - 0
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO8-1 Sarto JO8-2 8 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-2 Sarto JO9-3 5 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 Rijen JO9-4 Afgeschermd 8 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:00 VVR JO9-4G Rijen JO9-5 1 - 20
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO8-2 JEKA JO8-4 5 - 5
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 TSV Gudok JO9-1 M. (Maarten) vanEck 5 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen ODC G1G Rijen G1
B 15-09-2018 11:45 GSBW G1 Rijen G2 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 2 JEKA 3 M.J.A. (Rene) Schouten 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:30 SC 't Zand 1 Rijen 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Sarto 4 Rijen 3 M.J.N (Michiel) Eskens 2 - 1
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 5 Dongen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 09-09-2018 13:00 TSVV Merlijn 2 Rijen 4 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rijen 6 Molenschot 3 J (Johan) Bink 6 - 1
B 09-09-2018 09:45 SV Reeshof 6 Rijen 7 Afgeschermd 8 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Rijen VR1 Sarto VR1 A.A. (Toon) vanMierlo 1 - 17
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Berkdijk 2 Rijen 2 zat
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 zat OVC'26 2 N. (Niels) deJong 7 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO19-1 TSC JO19-1 M (Marvin) Reuvers 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Neerlandia'31 JO19-1 Rijen JO19-2 G.C.M. (Glenn) Boot 5 - 5
B 08-09-2018 16:00 Baronie JO17-1 Rijen JO17-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO17-2 Baronie JO17-4 O. (Oguzhan) Gün 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Olympia'60 JO17-2 W. (Winny) v.d.Walle 12 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Rijen JO17-4 Sarto JO17-5 Afgeschermd 2 - 10
B 08-09-2018 13:00 TSV Gudok JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1 J.C.M (Jan) Blous 7 - 2
B 08-09-2018 12:45 SCO JO15-2 Rijen JO15-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 17
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Sarto JO15-4 Rijen JO15-4 R.C.M, (Ron) Mols 20 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Rijen JO15-2 TSC JO15-2 L (Leo) deJongh 2 - 4
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Rijen MO17-1 Bavel MO17-1 D. (Daan) Willemen 0 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Rijen MO15-1 Nieuwland MO15-1
B 08-09-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO13-3 Rijen JO13-4 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Bavel JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 J. (Jeroen) Theunis 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 SC 't Zand JO13-2 E (Erwin) Veenstra 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Dongen JO13-3 Rijen JO13-2 A. (Anja) Hartmans 7 - 4
B 08-09-2018 08:30 TSC JO13-3 Rijen JO13-3 L. (Luuk) vanOpstal 11 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Rijen MO13-1 Jan van Arckel MO13-1
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 Berkdijk JO11-1G Afgeschermd 9 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 TSV Gudok JO11-2 S. (Sjoerd) Piree 5 - 6
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Neerlandia'31 JO11-1 Rijen JO11-3 R.H.J. (Robin) vanLiempd 4 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Bavel JO11-4 Rijen JO11-5 M. (Michel) Ligtvoet 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO11-4 TVC Breda JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Riel JO11-2 Rijen JO11-8 Afgeschermd 14 - 0
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-1 Bavel JO11-2 J. (Jasper) Oprins 10 - 0
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO11-7 The Gunners JO11-3 0 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Gloria UC MO11-2 Rijen MO11-1 4 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO9-2 TSV Gudok JO9-4 13 - 4
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Sarto JO9-8 Rijen JO9-4 P. (Pascaline) van deSande 8 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Rijen JO8-2 DIA JO8-1 5 - 10
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO9-3 SCO JO9-2 0 - 10
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Rijen JO9-1 Sarto JO9-1 K (Kevin) Krol 5 - 9
B 08-09-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO8-1 Rijen JO8-1 4 - 1
B 04-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 zat Bavel 4 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Rijen 3 SC 't Zand 3 L (Leo) deJongh 3 - 3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 DVVC 2 Rijen 5 G. (Geert) Jacobs 4 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 23-02-2019 13:00 Rijen JO19-2 Uno Animo JO19-2
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3 Erwin Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
V 19-02-2019 18:30 Rijen JO11-1 RFC JO11-1
V 05-02-2019 18:30 vv Dongen JO13-2 Rijen JO13-1
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Rijen JO19-1 DVO '60 JO19-1
V 02-02-2019 14:45 Moerse Boys JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-1 EBOH JO17-1
V 02-02-2019 11:00 Rijen JO15-2 TSC JO15-2
V 02-02-2019 12:30 Rijen JO13-1 Helvoirt JO13-1
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Riel JO11-1 Rijen JO11-4
V 02-02-2019 08:30 BSV Boeimeer JO11-3 Rijen JO11-3
V 02-02-2019 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 Viola JO11-2
V 02-02-2019 09:45 Rijen JO8-1 Beek Vooruit JO8-1
V 26-01-2019 15:00 Unitas '30 JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek - Vooruit JO17-2 Rijen JO17-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-4 Unitas '30 JO17-6
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast RKVV DIA JO15-1 Rijen JO15-1
V 26-01-2019 11:30 FC Tilburg JO13-1 Rijen JO13-1
V 26-01-2019 vervallen Rijen MO13-1 Helvoirt MO13-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Groen Wit JO11-1 Rijen JO11-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Helvoirt JO11-1 Rijen JO11-6
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Rijen JO11-4 WDS'19 JO11-2
V 19-01-2019 14:45 RBC Roosendaal JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
V 16-01-2019 18:30 Rijen JO11-1 Bavel JO12-1
V 03-12-2018 20:15 Gilze JO19-1 Rijen JO19-1
V 10-11-2018 11:30 Sarto JO8-5 Rijen JO8-1
V 05-11-2018 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 vv Gilze JO17-1 Theun Kock (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-08-2018 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 sv Reeshof JO17-1 Gijs Jacobs (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-08-2018 19:00 Rijen JO19-1 VOAB JO19-1
V 23-08-2018 19:30 Rijen JO17-1 TSV Gudok JO17-1 Ruben Strik (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-08-2018 19:30 Rijen JO19-1 rkvv Jeka



Terug naar boven