In onderstaand overzicht vind je de standen van team v.v. Rijen 1

Rijen 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cluzona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoeven 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Kruisland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Madese Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Unitas'30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Zundert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Terneuzense Boys 1 3 2 1 0 7 5 3 2 0
2 Rijen 1 3 1 1 1 4 8 5 3 0
3 SC 't Zand 1 3 0 3 0 3 5 5 0 0
4 Altena 1 3 0 1 2 1 2 7 -5 0

Rijen 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Gastel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gilze 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GSBW 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Madese Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SCO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waspik 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen 2 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 JEKA 3 3 1 1 1 4 9 9 0 0
3 Gilze 3 3 1 1 1 4 11 16 -5 0
4 TSC 3 3 0 0 3 0 8 16 -8 0

Rijen 2 zat

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Capelle 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GDC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloria UC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NOAD'32 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Olympia'60 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SCO 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SSC'55 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Willem II 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwaluw VFC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen 2 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4 0
2 Bladella 2 2 1 0 1 3 6 4 2 0
3 Bavel 4 2 0 0 2 0 3 9 -6 0

Rijen 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DIA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gesta 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gloria UC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JEKA 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neerlandia'31 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rijen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SAB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sarto 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 UVV'40 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand 3 3 2 1 0 7 11 9 2 0
2 Sarto 4 3 2 0 1 6 6 4 2 0
3 TSV Gudok 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
4 Rijen 3 3 0 1 2 1 5 7 -2 0

Rijen 3 zat

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Internos 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Irene'58 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madese Boys 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEO'25 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Olympia'60 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RFC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rijen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCO 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 2 3 3 0 0 9 12 4 8 0
2 Rijen 3 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
3 Gilze 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
4 OVC'26 2 3 0 0 3 0 4 15 -11 0

Rijen 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Neerlandia'31 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 PCP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Raamsdonk 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Right'Oh 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UVV'40 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Waspik 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WSC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSVV Merlijn 2 3 3 0 0 9 19 1 18 0
2 Sarto 7 3 2 0 1 6 9 10 -1 0
3 Neerlandia'31 2 3 0 1 2 1 5 9 -4 0
4 Rijen 4 3 0 1 2 1 7 20 -13 0

Rijen 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chaam 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GSBW 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Reeshof 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Tilburg 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSV Gudok 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viola 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVVC 2 3 2 1 0 7 8 6 2 0
2 Rijen 5 3 1 2 0 5 12 8 4 0
3 Dongen 6 3 1 1 1 4 9 4 5 0
4 OVV'67 3 3 0 0 3 0 5 16 -11 0

Rijen 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beek Vooruit 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dubbeldam 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SC Emma 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gilze 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hardinxveld 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VV Papendrecht 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 PCP 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rijen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TVC Breda 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA 9 3 2 1 0 7 13 3 10 0
2 OVV'67 4 3 2 1 0 7 10 2 8 0
3 Rijen 6 3 1 0 2 3 9 10 -1 0
4 Molenschot 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 18 -17 0

Rijen 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVVC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloria UC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Hoge Vucht 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Molenschot 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Neerlandia'31 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PCP 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Reeshof 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rijen 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sarto 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof 6 3 3 0 0 9 16 8 8 0
2 Rijen 7 3 2 0 1 6 13 12 1 0
3 SC 't Zand 9 3 1 0 2 3 15 6 9 0
4 TSV Gudok 7 3 0 0 3 0 5 23 -18 0

Rijen 35+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC 35+2 3 3 0 0 9 7 1 6 0
2 Rijen 35+1 3 2 0 1 6 4 5 -1 0
3 SCO 35+1 3 0 1 2 1 4 6 -2 0
4 Oosterhout 35+2 3 0 1 2 1 3 6 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC 35+2 12 10 2 0 32 30 4 26 0
2 Rijen 35+1 12 5 3 4 18 15 12 3 0
3 SCO 35+1 12 3 1 8 10 19 23 -4 0
4 The Gunners 35+2 12 2 2 8 8 12 37 -25 0

Dames 30+ 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand VR30+1 3 3 0 0 9 19 1 18 0
2 Gilze VR30+1 3 2 0 1 6 16 3 13 0
3 Rijen VR30+1 3 1 0 2 3 1 18 -17 0
4 Helvoirt VR30+1 3 0 0 3 0 1 15 -14 0

Rijen VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto VR1 2 2 0 0 6 28 2 26 0
2 Riel VR2 2 1 0 1 3 3 11 -8 0
3 Rijen VR1 2 0 0 2 0 1 19 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achtmaal VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie VR4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bavel VR4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Chaam VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gesta VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gloria UC VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JEKA VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Moerse Boys VR3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rijen VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VVR VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WDS'19 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zundert VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rijen JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASWH JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Engelen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IFC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oranje Wit JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WSC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 7 3 4 0
2 Rijen JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 8 1 0
3 Dongen JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 5 3 0
4 TSV Gudok JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 12 -8 0

Rijen JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVVC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gilze JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OVV'67 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Reeshof JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO19-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO19-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Neerlandia'31 JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 21 6 15 0
2 Rijen JO19-2 3 1 2 0 5 13 8 5 0
3 DIA JO19-4 3 0 2 1 2 6 10 -4 0
4 JEKA JO19-7 3 0 1 2 1 2 18 -16 0

Rijen JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DIA JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oosterhout JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Reeshof JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RWB JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSV Gudok JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 14 3 11 0
2 Rijen JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 9 -4 0
3 JEKA JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 3 4 -1 0
4 TVC Breda JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 10 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO17-1 22 16 2 4 50 74 29 45 0
2 VOAB JO17-1 22 14 4 4 46 66 32 34 0
3 Dommelen JO17-1 22 12 5 5 41 61 30 31 0
4 RPC JO17-1 22 11 5 6 38 39 29 10 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 22 9 6 7 33 49 40 9 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 22 9 4 9 31 47 37 10 0
7 Jong Brabant JO17-1 22 8 6 8 30 52 43 9 0
8 SBC JO17-1 22 7 7 8 28 35 43 -8 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 22 8 4 10 28 26 38 -12 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 22 6 2 14 20 40 82 -42 0
11 Hilvaria JO17-1 22 4 3 15 15 25 55 -30 0
12 Rijen JO17-1 22 2 4 16 10 25 81 -56 0

Rijen JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OVC'26 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Riel JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RWB JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SVSSS JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Tilburg JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Were Di JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ZIGO JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 Rijen JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 9 9 0 0
3 Baronie JO17-4 3 1 0 2 3 9 11 -2 0
4 TSC JO17-3 3 0 1 2 1 7 18 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO17-3 10 8 1 1 25 27 9 18 0
2 JEKA JO17-4 10 7 2 1 23 33 11 22 0
3 Chaam JO17-1 9 6 0 3 18 27 18 9 0
4 Gloria UC JO17-1 10 4 3 3 15 17 15 2 0
5 SCO JO17-3 10 4 2 4 14 19 24 -5 0
6 Sarto JO17-4 10 4 1 5 13 20 15 5 0
7 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 23 33 -10 0
8 Rijen JO17-2 9 3 2 4 11 15 20 -5 0
9 SV Reeshof JO17-2 10 2 3 5 9 16 25 -9 0
10 SC 't Zand JO17-3 10 2 1 7 7 28 40 -12 0
11 Gilze JO17-2 10 2 0 8 6 11 26 -15 0

Rijen JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Madese Boys JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Reeshof JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SCO JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sparta'30 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSC JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC 't Zand JO17-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 17 6 11 0
2 Rijen JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 23 10 13 0
3 Olympia'60 JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 20 -12 0
4 SC 't Zand JO17-5 3 0 0 3 0 5 17 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO17-7 8 8 0 0 24 39 3 36 0
2 Rijen JO17-3 8 6 1 1 19 35 15 20 0
3 SC 't Zand JO17-6 8 5 0 3 15 32 34 -2 0
4 DESK JO17-5 8 4 0 4 12 26 24 2 0
5 VOAB JO17-4 8 3 1 4 10 20 21 -1 0
6 Jong Brabant JO17-5 8 3 1 4 10 21 30 -9 0
7 Riel JO17-2 8 3 1 4 10 19 28 -9 0
8 Sarto JO17-7 8 2 0 6 6 26 33 -7 0
9 WSC JO17-7 8 0 0 8 0 7 37 -30 0

Rijen JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gesta JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Wit JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 The Gunners JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto JO17-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Terheijden JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Unitas'30 JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO17-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO17-5 2 2 0 0 6 13 2 11 0
2 Dongen JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 16 3 13 0
3 Rijen JO17-4 2 0 0 2 0 2 26 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 11 9 0 2 27 49 17 32 0
2 Gilze JO17-3 11 8 2 1 26 49 23 26 0
3 Sprundel JO17-2 11 8 0 3 24 49 20 29 0
4 TSC JO17-4 11 6 3 2 21 58 32 26 0
5 Sarto JO17-5 11 7 0 4 21 31 21 10 0
6 Boeimeer JO17-4 11 6 2 3 20 32 21 11 0
7 Bavel JO17-3 11 5 1 5 16 25 36 -11 0
8 DIA JO17-3 11 4 1 6 13 35 25 10 0
9 Baronie JO17-9 11 3 0 8 9 28 71 -43 0
10 Rijen JO17-4 11 2 1 8 7 30 49 -19 0
11 UVV'40 JO17-2 11 1 2 8 5 15 45 -30 0
12 Chaam JO17-2 11 1 0 10 3 16 57 -41 0

Rijen JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alliance JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Halsteren JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Steenbergen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Terneuzen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Virtus JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VOAB JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 13 7 6 0
2 Dongen JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 3 2 0
3 Uno Animo JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 5 6 -1 0
4 Rijen JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 10 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO15-1 8 8 0 0 24 27 7 20 0
2 Rijen JO15-1 9 7 0 2 21 41 13 28 0
3 TSV Gudok JO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 35 10 25 0
4 Bavel JO15-1 9 4 3 2 15 33 19 14 0
5 SV Reeshof JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 28 18 10 0
6 Boeimeer JO15-1 9 4 1 4 13 23 16 7 0
7 SC 't Zand JO15-2 8 2 2 4 8 14 16 -2 0
8 JEKA JO15-2 9 2 0 7 6 11 43 -32 0
9 Baronie JO15-3 9 1 1 7 4 15 43 -28 0
10 The Gunners JO15-1 9 1 0 8 3 6 48 -42 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 35 13 22 0
2 RWB JO15-1 11 7 3 1 24 33 12 21 0
3 TSV Gudok JO15-1 11 6 4 1 22 28 17 11 0
4 SV Reeshof JO15-1 11 4 4 3 16 22 21 1 0
5 ZIGO JO15-1 11 5 1 5 16 30 35 -5 0
6 FC Tilburg JO15-1 11 5 0 6 15 19 23 -4 0
7 Uno Animo JO15-1 11 5 0 6 15 16 28 -12 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 11 4 2 5 14 18 20 -2 0
9 SVSSS JO15-1 11 4 2 5 14 26 30 -4 0
10 Were Di JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 27 24 3 0
11 VOAB JO15-2 11 2 2 7 8 11 25 -14 0
12 SC 't Zand JO15-2 11 1 2 8 5 13 30 -17 0

Rijen JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jong Brabant JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OVC'26 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Reeshof JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Riel JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVSSS JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Tilburg JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 12 5 7 0
2 TSC JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 0
3 ONI JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 10 -1 0
4 Rijen JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 9 17 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVV'67 JO15-1 10 8 2 0 26 36 4 32 0
2 SV Capelle JO15-1 10 6 2 2 20 38 18 20 0
3 SV Reeshof JO15-3 10 5 3 2 18 24 12 12 0
4 Viola JO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 19 18 1 0
5 Rijen JO15-2 10 5 1 4 16 23 24 -1 0
6 Dongen JO15-3 10 4 3 3 15 29 21 8 0
7 DIA JO15-2 10 4 2 4 14 26 26 0 0
8 RFC JO15-2G 10 4 1 5 13 28 31 -3 0
9 Unitas'30 JO15-2 10 2 3 5 9 17 20 -3 0
10 Baronie JO15-6 10 3 0 7 9 18 47 -29 0
11 JEKA JO15-3 10 0 0 10 0 15 52 -37 0

Rijen JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO15-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Neerlandia'31 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Olympia'60 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RFC JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Unitas'30 JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC 't Zand JO15-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 18 2 16 0
2 TSC JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 16 12 4 0
3 Rijen JO15-3 3 1 0 2 3 23 9 14 0
4 SCO JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 6 40 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO15-2 11 11 0 0 33 112 7 105 0
2 UVV'40 JO15-3 11 8 1 2 25 82 12 70 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 11 7 3 1 24 65 17 48 0
4 Gesta JO15-1 11 8 0 3 24 51 20 31 0
5 Viola JO15-2 11 5 1 5 16 35 35 0 0
6 Rijen JO15-3 11 5 0 6 15 52 40 12 0
7 SC 't Zand JO15-8 11 4 2 5 14 20 45 -25 0
8 Gilze JO15-2 11 4 0 7 12 36 75 -39 0
9 Chaam JO15-2 11 3 1 7 10 34 55 -21 0
10 Boeimeer JO15-4 11 3 0 8 9 39 111 -72 0
11 TSV Gudok JO15-4 11 2 0 9 6 28 69 -41 0
12 VOAB JO15-8 11 2 0 9 6 26 94 -68 0

Rijen JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Capelle JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Madese Boys JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Olympia'60 JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OVV'67 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Raamsdonk JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Right'Oh JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SCO JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Terheijden JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waspik JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO15-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 20 3 17 0
2 SC 't Zand JO15-5 3 2 0 1 6 31 9 22 0
3 Sarto JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 24 10 14 0
4 Rijen JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 0 53 -53 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Be Ready JO15-1 11 11 0 0 33 53 20 33 0
2 Olympia'60 JO15-2 11 9 0 2 27 45 18 27 0
3 OVV'67 JO15-2G 11 7 1 3 22 43 17 26 0
4 RFC JO15-4 11 7 1 3 22 49 26 23 0
5 Rijen JO15-4 11 6 0 5 18 37 32 5 0
6 Oosterhout JO15-2 11 4 2 5 14 26 30 -4 0
7 SC 't Zand JO15-11 11 4 1 6 13 32 31 1 0
8 TSC JO15-6 11 3 1 7 10 32 37 -5 0
9 SCO JO15-3 11 3 0 8 9 32 67 -35 0
10 Raamsdonk JO15-1 11 1 5 5 8 17 32 -15 0
11 Waspik JO15-2 11 2 2 7 8 19 46 -27 0
12 Madese Boys JO15-4 11 2 1 8 7 34 63 -29 0

Rijen JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SAB JO15-1 9 9 0 0 27 78 7 71 0
2 SC 't Zand JO15-6 10 8 0 2 24 119 34 85 0
3 Advendo JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 60 49 11 0
4 DIA JO15-4 10 7 0 3 21 74 31 43 0
5 WDS'19 JO15-2 10 5 0 5 15 46 33 13 0
6 Terheijden JO15-2 10 4 1 5 13 36 31 5 0
7 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 10 3 1 6 10 27 61 -34 0
8 Groen Wit JO15-3 10 3 1 6 10 24 71 -47 0
9 Rijen JO15-5 9 3 0 6 9 19 46 -27 0
10 Unitas'30 JO15-5 10 1 1 8 4 12 49 -37 0
11 Olympia'60 JO15-2 10 1 1 8 4 19 102 -83 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO15-4 9 8 0 1 24 66 10 56 0
2 Neerlandia'31 JO15-1 9 8 0 1 24 60 13 47 0
3 Baronie JO15-8 9 6 2 1 20 47 16 31 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 9 5 2 2 17 29 30 -1 0
5 WDS'19 JO15-2 9 4 2 3 14 34 23 11 0
6 Terheijden JO15-2 9 3 1 5 10 27 45 -18 0
7 Boeimeer JO15-5 8 2 0 6 6 16 40 -24 0
8 Groen Wit JO15-4 9 2 0 7 6 23 47 -24 0
9 Rijen JO15-5 8 1 1 6 4 17 49 -32 0
10 TSC JO15-7 9 0 2 7 2 20 66 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO15-11 3 3 0 0 9 22 6 16 0
2 Rijen JO15-5 3 2 0 1 6 13 10 3 0
3 Gilze JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 16 -6 0
4 TSV Gudok JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 6 19 -13 0

Rijen MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 4 1 3 0
2 SCO MO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 9 4 5 0
3 Rijen MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 10 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie MO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gilze MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gloria UC MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Neerlandia'31 MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Viola MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand MO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand MO17-3 11 8 1 2 25 52 7 45 0
2 JEKA MO17-1 11 8 1 2 22 56 8 48 3
3 Viola MO17-1 11 7 1 3 22 39 20 19 0
4 Gloria UC MO17-1 11 7 1 3 22 28 12 16 0
5 SAB MO17-1 11 5 3 3 18 23 12 11 0
6 Chaam MO17-1 11 5 3 3 18 29 20 9 0
7 VVR MO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 24 27 -3 0
8 Boeimeer MO17-1 11 3 4 4 13 13 19 -6 0
9 DIA MO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 28 23 5 0
10 TSC MO17-1 11 3 1 7 10 27 48 -21 0
11 Gesta MO17-1 11 1 1 9 4 16 74 -58 0
12 Rijen MO17-1 11 1 0 10 1 9 74 -65 2

Rijen MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gesta MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Groen Wit MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hapert MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKVVO MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 17 4 13 0
2 Groen Wit MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 11 5 6 0
3 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 19 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 1 8 0
2 Rijen MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys MO15-1 10 10 0 0 30 96 13 83 0
2 VOAB MO15-1 10 8 0 2 24 65 14 51 0
3 ZIGO MO15-1 9 7 1 1 22 72 16 56 0
4 Best Vooruit MO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 93 33 60 0
5 VOAB MO15-2 10 6 0 4 18 41 48 -7 0
6 Rijen MO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 50 27 23 0
7 WDS'19 MO15-1 10 3 0 7 9 38 60 -22 0
8 Schijndel/DE WIT MO15-2 10 3 0 7 9 18 71 -53 0
9 BMC MO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 20 53 -33 0
10 NWC MO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 17 72 -55 0
11 DESK MO15-1 10 0 0 10 0 3 106 -103 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
2 Bruse Boys MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0

Rijen JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DIA JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilvaria JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Reeshof JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RFC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RWB JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCO JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Were Di JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 14 3 11 0
2 Rijen JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 12 5 7 0
3 TSC JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 11 -6 0
4 Dongen JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO13-1 11 8 3 0 27 57 19 38 0
2 Hilvaria JO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 51 22 29 0
3 Were Di JO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 31 18 13 0
4 Gilze JO13-1 11 7 2 2 23 34 21 13 0
5 ZIGO JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 45 20 25 0
6 DIA JO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 28 20 8 0
7 Uno Animo JO13-1 11 5 1 5 16 22 24 -2 0
8 VOAB JO13-2 11 5 0 6 15 19 41 -22 0
9 SCO JO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 24 40 -16 0
10 UVV'40 JO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 21 38 -17 0
11 JEKA JO13-2 11 1 1 9 4 15 53 -38 0
12 Rijen JO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 26 57 -31 0

Rijen JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gilze JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gloria UC JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Internos JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Irene'58 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Olympia'60 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SCO JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TVC Breda JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Unitas'30 JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zundert JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO13-3 3 3 0 0 9 23 6 17 0
2 Dongen JO13-3 3 2 0 1 6 10 13 -3 0
3 JEKA JO13-5 3 1 0 2 3 11 8 3 0
4 Rijen JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 7 24 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO13-3 11 9 1 1 28 48 24 24 0
2 Unitas'30 JO13-2 10 9 0 1 27 35 11 24 0
3 TVC Breda JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 45 28 17 0
4 Boeimeer JO13-2 11 6 2 3 20 42 24 18 0
5 Bavel JO13-2 11 5 2 4 17 45 29 16 0
6 Chaam JO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 22 24 -2 0
7 Roosendaal JO13-3 11 3 5 3 14 30 26 4 0
8 Gesta JO13-1 11 4 1 6 13 23 29 -6 0
9 UVV'40 JO13-2 11 2 3 6 9 20 28 -8 0
10 JEKA JO13-5 11 3 0 8 9 20 44 -24 0
11 Baronie JO13-4 10 1 2 7 5 23 40 -17 0
12 Rijen JO13-2 11 0 3 8 3 18 64 -46 0

Rijen JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO13-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boeimeer JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DSE JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gilze JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JEKA JO13-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neerlandia'31 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rijen JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSC JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Unitas'30 JO13-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WDS'19 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO13-3 3 3 0 0 9 25 8 17 0
2 Neerlandia'31 JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 9 6 0
3 Baronie JO13-7 3 1 0 2 3 14 17 -3 0
4 Rijen JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 25 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer JO13-3 10 10 0 0 30 43 7 36 0
2 JEKA JO13-8 10 8 1 1 25 50 13 37 0
3 VOAB JO13-6 10 6 0 4 18 37 33 4 0
4 Rijen JO13-3 10 5 2 3 17 39 35 4 0
5 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 10 4 3 3 15 25 25 0 0
6 Baronie JO13-5 10 4 2 4 14 28 31 -3 0
7 Terheijden JO13-2 10 4 1 5 13 26 40 -14 0
8 Groen Wit JO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 29 38 -9 0
9 Gloria UC JO13-2 9 2 1 6 7 23 33 -10 0
10 VVR JO13-2 9 1 1 7 4 15 33 -18 0
11 Moerse Boys JO13-2 10 1 1 8 4 14 41 -27 0

Rijen JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO13-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVVC JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gilze JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gloria UC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Reeshof JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'30 JO13-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVV'67 JO13-1G 3 3 0 0 9 34 4 30 0
2 Gloria UC JO13-3 3 2 0 1 6 14 10 4 0
3 TSV Gudok JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 15 -9 0
4 Rijen JO13-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 27 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO13-3 11 10 0 1 30 68 17 51 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 11 9 0 2 27 51 15 36 0
3 Unitas'30 MO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 23 15 8 0
4 TSC JO13-5G 11 6 1 4 19 49 40 9 0
5 ONI JO13-1G 11 6 0 5 18 48 27 21 0
6 Baronie JO13-8 11 5 1 5 16 45 51 -6 0
7 Unitas'30 JO13-4 11 4 2 5 14 27 37 -10 0
8 Madese Boys JO13-3 11 4 2 5 14 29 45 -16 0
9 Advendo JO13-2G 11 3 0 8 9 36 55 -19 0
10 Rijen JO13-4 11 3 0 8 9 32 58 -26 0
11 Boeimeer JO13-4 11 2 2 7 8 29 49 -20 0
12 SCO JO13-3 11 1 1 9 4 21 49 -28 0

Rijen MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chaam MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gloria UC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madese Boys MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SCO MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UVV'40 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Viola MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo MO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 4 1 3 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 4 3 1 0
3 Rijen MO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC MO13-1 11 10 1 0 31 57 6 51 0
2 SV BLC MO13-2 11 8 2 1 26 66 21 45 0
3 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 58 13 45 0
4 Audacia MO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 36 22 14 0
5 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 MO13-1 10 6 0 4 18 30 26 4 0
6 DESK MO13-1 11 4 3 4 15 28 30 -2 0
7 Wilhelmina MO13-2 10 4 1 5 13 33 48 -15 0
8 Helvoirt MO13-1 7 4 0 3 12 21 19 2 0
9 Emplina MO13-2 9 2 1 6 7 18 35 -17 0
10 Rijen MO13-1 11 2 1 8 7 18 47 -29 0
11 VOAB MO13-1 11 1 1 9 4 24 61 -37 0
12 RKVVO MO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 23 84 -61 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Groen Wit MO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 54 11 43 0
2 Gesta MO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 44 8 36 0
3 OVV'67 MO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 32 15 17 0
4 UVV'40 MO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 37 21 16 0
5 Hardinxveld MO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 28 22 6 0
6 Rijen MO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 23 26 -3 0
7 RSV MO13-1 10 4 0 6 12 23 25 -2 0
8 Oranje Wit MO13-2 9 3 1 5 10 23 30 -7 0
9 Unitas'30 MO13-3 9 2 0 7 6 26 44 -18 0
10 DIA MO13-2 10 1 1 8 4 10 51 -41 0
11 SCO MO13-1 10 0 1 9 1 14 61 -47 0

Rijen JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DIA JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloria UC JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oosterhout JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Reeshof JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 30 8 22 0
2 JEKA JO11-2G 3 1 1 1 4 11 14 -3 0
3 VOAB JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 16 -7 0
4 Bavel JO11-2 3 0 1 2 1 6 18 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVR JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 45 11 34 0
2 TSV Gudok JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 41 14 27 0
3 The Gunners JO11-1 9 5 3 1 18 30 22 8 0
4 UVV'40 JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 29 27 2 0
5 Boeimeer JO11-2 9 4 2 3 14 20 23 -3 0
6 JEKA JO11-2G 9 4 1 4 13 35 25 10 0
7 Rijen JO11-1 9 3 3 3 12 18 26 -8 0
8 Zwaluwe JO11-1G 9 1 4 4 7 24 32 -8 0
9 RFC JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 15 49 -34 0
10 TSC JO11-2 9 0 2 7 2 17 45 -28 0

Rijen JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DIA JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO11-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madese Boys JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Moerse Boys JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Unitas'30 JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VVR JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WDS'19 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 31 5 26 0
2 Unitas'30 JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 13 8 5 0
3 TSV Gudok JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 22 -13 0
4 Rijen JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 7 25 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 76 18 58 0
2 VOAB JO11-2 11 9 1 1 28 53 18 35 0
3 DESK JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22 58 27 31 0
4 Dongen JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 62 38 24 0
5 Gloria UC JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22 57 39 18 0
6 Uno Animo JO11-1 11 6 1 4 19 48 44 4 0
7 Were Di JO11-2 11 5 1 5 16 40 41 -1 0
8 Waspik JO11-1 11 4 1 6 13 32 59 -27 0
9 ZIGO JO11-2 11 2 0 9 6 41 54 -13 0
10 Rijen JO11-2 11 2 0 9 6 30 56 -26 0
11 TSC JO11-4 11 1 2 8 5 28 67 -39 0
12 Nemelaer JO11-1 11 0 1 10 1 26 90 -64 0

Rijen JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gloria UC JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO11-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OVC'26 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Tilburg JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSV Gudok JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VOAB JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Were Di JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC 't Zand JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ZIGO JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 35 3 32 0
2 Neerlandia'31 JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 11 5 0
3 Rijen JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 22 -14 0
4 Altena JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 29 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO11-2 10 9 1 0 28 50 14 36 0
2 Sarto JO11-2 10 8 0 2 24 57 26 31 0
3 JEKA JO11-4G 10 8 0 2 24 42 24 18 0
4 TSV Gudok JO11-6 10 6 1 3 19 35 33 2 0
5 Chaam JO11-1 10 6 0 4 18 35 28 7 0
6 UVV'40 JO11-2 10 6 0 4 18 33 31 2 0
7 Riel JO11-1 10 4 1 5 13 39 40 -1 0
8 VOAB JO11-4 10 2 1 7 7 24 37 -13 0
9 SCO JO11-2 10 1 1 8 4 26 52 -26 0
10 Rijen JO11-3 10 1 1 8 4 28 64 -36 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-3G 10 0 2 8 2 19 39 -20 0

Rijen JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Advendo JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gilze JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO11-9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Reeshof JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarto JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viola JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Waspik JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TVC Breda JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 29 5 24 0
2 Dongen JO11-5 3 1 1 1 4 12 21 -9 0
3 Rijen JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 13 13 0 0
4 DIA JO11-4 3 0 1 2 1 10 25 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO11-4 10 10 0 0 30 78 17 61 0
2 SC 't Zand JO11-5G 10 9 0 1 27 50 12 38 0
3 Dongen JO11-3 10 7 0 3 21 50 31 19 0
4 Raamsdonk JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 51 52 -1 0
5 ZIGO JO11-5 10 5 1 4 16 36 43 -7 0
6 SCO JO11-3 10 3 1 6 10 33 46 -13 0
7 TSV Gudok JO11-3 9 3 0 6 9 37 49 -12 0
8 Rijen JO11-4 10 3 0 7 9 45 53 -8 0
9 Right'Oh JO11-2 10 2 1 7 7 22 39 -17 0
10 Waspik JO11-2 10 2 0 8 6 30 53 -23 0
11 Oosterhout JO11-2 9 1 1 7 4 15 52 -37 0

Rijen JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVVC JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Reeshof JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Riel JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVG JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Were Di JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Willem II JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO11-5 2 2 0 0 6 8 3 5 0
2 Baronie JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 10 3 7 0
3 Bavel JO11-4 2 0 0 2 0 1 13 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 11 9 1 1 28 58 20 38 0
2 Boeimeer JO11-7 11 8 0 3 24 43 24 19 0
3 Bavel JO11-4 11 7 1 3 22 68 29 39 0
4 JEKA JO11-10G 11 7 1 3 22 60 40 20 0
5 UVV'40 JO11-3 11 6 0 5 18 48 36 12 0
6 Rijen JO11-5 11 5 1 5 16 50 57 -7 0
7 DIA JO11-3 11 4 3 4 15 38 36 2 0
8 SAB JO11-2 11 5 0 6 15 61 61 0 0
9 Gesta JO11-1 11 5 0 6 15 48 54 -6 0
10 Baronie JO11-7 11 2 1 8 7 27 42 -15 0
11 Advendo JO11-3 11 2 1 8 7 24 64 -40 0
12 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 11 1 1 9 4 25 87 -62 0

Rijen JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSE JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 The Gunners JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madese Boys JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Moerse Boys JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SAB JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Terheijden JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TVC Breda JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'30 JO11-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VVR JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-6 3 1 2 0 5 24 20 4 0
2 Rijen JO11-6 2 1 1 0 4 20 8 12 0
3 Berkdijk JO11-1G 2 1 1 0 4 16 12 4 0
4 SC 't Zand JO11-6G 3 0 0 3 0 12 32 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-5 11 11 0 0 33 80 19 61 0
2 SV Reeshof JO11-3 11 8 1 2 25 61 28 33 0
3 RFC JO11-3 11 8 0 3 24 68 33 35 0
4 Gilze JO11-3 11 7 1 3 22 56 21 35 0
5 Gloria UC JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 44 21 23 0
6 Olympia'60 JO11-1 11 5 1 5 16 26 43 -17 0
7 Dongen JO11-6 11 4 1 6 13 47 71 -24 0
8 SC 't Zand JO11-8 11 4 0 7 12 36 59 -23 0
9 TSV Gudok JO11-5 11 3 2 6 11 26 40 -14 0
10 Baronie JO11-8 11 3 1 7 10 31 46 -15 0
11 Rijen JO11-6 11 2 0 9 6 34 76 -42 0
12 VOAB JO11-7 11 0 0 11 0 27 79 -52 0

Rijen JO11-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OVC'26 JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Riel JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rijen JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SVG JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Tilburg JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 The Gunners JO11-3 3 3 0 0 9 21 1 20 0
2 Rijen JO11-7 3 2 0 1 6 7 9 -2 0
3 Advendo JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 7 9 -2 0
4 TVC Breda JO11-4 3 0 0 3 0 0 16 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO11-4 11 9 1 1 28 75 18 57 0
2 GSBW JO11-2 11 7 3 1 24 41 26 15 0
3 TSC JO11-5 10 6 3 1 21 60 30 30 0
4 Rijen JO11-7 11 6 2 3 20 49 33 16 0
5 Viola JO11-2 11 5 3 3 18 47 22 25 0
6 Gilze JO11-5 11 5 2 4 17 55 38 17 0
7 Dongen JO11-9 11 5 1 5 16 37 37 0 0
8 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G 11 5 1 5 16 41 54 -13 0
9 VOAB JO11-9 11 3 0 8 9 33 55 -22 0
10 Riel JO11-3 11 2 2 7 8 30 52 -22 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-7 11 2 1 8 7 24 77 -53 0
12 DESK JO11-3 10 0 1 9 1 23 73 -50 0

Rijen JO11-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Advendo JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 The Gunners JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Irene'58 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madese Boys JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO11-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Terheijden JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSC JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'30 JO11-13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO11-3 3 3 0 0 9 18 5 13 0
2 Riel JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 21 9 12 0
3 OVC'26 JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 19 10 9 0
4 Rijen JO11-8 3 0 0 3 0 1 35 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO11-6 11 10 0 1 30 65 29 36 0
2 WSC JO11-7 11 8 2 1 26 51 27 24 0
3 Raamsdonk JO11-2G 11 6 0 5 18 40 31 9 0
4 RFC JO11-4 11 5 2 4 17 48 37 11 0
5 Madese Boys JO11-6 11 5 1 5 16 56 53 3 0
6 Rijen JO11-8 11 5 1 5 16 29 32 -3 0
7 Dongen JO11-8 11 5 0 6 15 42 36 6 0
8 Irene'58 JO11-2 11 4 1 6 13 32 45 -13 0
9 FC Drunen JO11-1 11 4 1 6 13 35 61 -26 0
10 SCO JO11-5 11 3 2 6 11 45 51 -6 0
11 Be Ready JO11-3G 11 2 2 7 8 28 46 -18 0
12 Waspik JO11-3 11 2 2 7 8 24 47 -23 0

Rijen JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 The Gunners JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Reeshof JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Taxandria JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Tilburg JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Were Di JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 27 6 21 0
2 Baardwijk JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 20 9 11 0
3 DESK JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 19 -9 0
4 Rijen JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 29 -23 0

Rijen MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DIA MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloria UC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groen Wit MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Terheijden MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UVV'40 MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VVR MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zwaluwe MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand MO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 19 3 16 0
2 Rijen MO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 12 -1 0
3 FC Tilburg MO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 12 -2 0
4 Gloria UC MO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 18 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo MO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 53 12 41 0
2 Chaam MO11-1 11 9 1 1 28 59 17 42 0
3 SC 't Zand MO11-1 11 8 2 1 26 76 9 67 0
4 DIA MO11-2 11 8 1 2 25 57 17 40 0
5 WDS'19 MO11-1 11 7 0 4 21 43 24 19 0
6 Gesta MO11-1 10 5 0 5 15 43 40 3 0
7 Baronie MO11-1 11 4 0 7 12 29 68 -39 0
8 Gloria UC MO11-1 11 3 2 6 11 23 38 -15 0
9 Rijen MO11-1 11 3 1 7 10 22 41 -19 0
10 Neerlandia'31 MO11-1 11 2 0 9 6 13 40 -27 0
11 VOAB MO11-1 10 1 0 9 3 19 79 -60 0
12 SCO MO11-1 11 0 1 10 1 14 66 -52 0

Rijen JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 19 8 11 0
2 SV Reeshof JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
3 Rijen JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 14 12 2 0
4 Sarto JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 26 -21 0



Rijen JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO8-4 3 2 1 0 7 23 12 11 0
2 DIA JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 28 19 9 0
3 Rijen JO8-2 3 1 1 1 4 19 23 -4 0
4 TSC JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 16 32 -16 0



Rijen JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 13 13 0
2 SC 't Zand JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 28 13 15 0
3 TSV Gudok JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 25 -9 0
4 Rijen JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 13 32 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
2 Sarto JO8-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 3 0
2 Waspik JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 Rijen JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Rijen JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waspik JO9-1 3 2 1 0 7 24 12 12 0
2 Sarto JO9-3 3 1 2 0 5 20 12 8 0
3 Rijen JO9-2 3 1 1 1 4 22 21 1 0
4 TSV Gudok JO9-4 3 0 0 3 0 9 30 -21 0



Rijen JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 19 0 19 0
2 Terheijden JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0
3 Rijen JO9-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 -10 0



Rijen JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO9-3G 3 3 0 0 9 30 5 25 0
2 Sarto JO9-8 3 2 0 1 6 25 18 7 0
3 Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 14 27 -13 0
4 Rijen JO9-4 3 0 0 3 0 9 28 -19 0



Rijen JO9-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO9-7 2 2 0 0 6 31 2 29 0
2 Rijen JO9-5 2 1 0 1 3 21 10 11 0
3 VVR JO9-4G 2 0 0 2 0 2 42 -40 0

Rijen JO7-1



Rijen JO7-2



Rijen G1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Best Vooruit G1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boeimeer G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DOSKO'32 G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKKSV G2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKKSV G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RPC G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SVG G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze G1 8 6 0 2 18 25 13 12 0
2 JEKA G1G 8 5 0 3 15 31 19 12 0
3 ODC G1G 8 5 0 3 15 35 24 11 0
4 Sarto G1 8 4 0 4 12 23 29 -6 0
5 Rijen G1 8 0 0 8 0 13 42 -29 0

Rijen G2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVVC G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Moerse Boys G1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OVC'26 G2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rhelico G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKVVO G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Roosendaal G2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sparta'30 G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Theole G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST Viola/Gilze G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GSBW G1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Rijen G2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Theole G1 6 5 0 1 15 36 19 17 0
2 DVVC G1 6 3 1 2 10 24 20 4 0
3 Rijen G2 6 2 1 3 7 25 36 -11 0
4 OVC'26 G3 6 1 0 5 3 13 23 -10 0

Rijen JG1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JG1G 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JG1G 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
3 JEKA JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rijen JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GSBW JG2G 7 6 0 1 18 30 19 11 0
2 MOC'17 JG1 7 5 1 1 16 33 12 21 0
3 JEKA JG1G 8 3 0 5 9 12 29 -17 0
4 FC Engelen JG1 6 2 0 4 6 14 14 0 0
5 Rijen JG1G 8 1 1 6 4 8 23 -15 0

Rijen JG2G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EBOH JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GSBW JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HRC'14 JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKDVC JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HRC'14 JG1G 6 6 0 0 18 38 22 16 0
2 Brederodes JG2G 6 5 0 1 15 30 14 16 0
3 Rijen JG2G 6 3 0 3 9 31 15 16 0
4 EBOH JG2G 6 3 0 3 9 36 32 4 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JG3 6 2 0 4 6 23 33 -10 0
6 RKDVC JG2G 6 2 0 4 6 25 39 -14 0
7 GSBW JG3 6 0 0 6 0 18 46 -28 0

Terug naar boven