In onderstaand overzicht vind je de standen van team v.v. Rijen 1

Rijen 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Moerse Boys 1 25 17 4 4 55 63 25 38 0
2 Sarto 1 25 14 5 6 47 42 35 7 0
3 Madese Boys 1 25 13 6 6 45 50 23 27 0
4 VOAB 1 25 12 6 7 42 39 23 16 0
5 Cluzona 1 25 13 3 9 42 55 47 8 0
6 Beek Vooruit 1 25 11 4 10 37 63 53 10 0
7 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 25 11 4 10 37 51 46 5 0
8 Uno Animo 1 25 9 6 10 33 37 36 1 0
9 Rijen 1 25 8 6 11 30 39 47 -8 0
10 SC Kruisland 1 25 9 3 13 30 45 60 -15 0
11 Zundert 1 25 7 7 11 28 29 42 -13 0
12 Unitas'30 1 25 7 5 13 26 40 55 -15 0
13 SCO 1 25 5 5 15 20 22 50 -28 0
14 MOC'17 1 25 5 4 16 19 29 62 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Heeze 1 3 2 1 0 7 12 5 7 0
2 Wilhelmina'08 1 3 2 1 0 7 9 4 5 0
3 Rijen 1 3 1 0 2 3 9 8 1 0
4 Scharn 1 3 0 0 3 0 2 15 -13 0

Rijen 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC 2 21 15 3 3 48 71 32 39 0
2 VOAB 2 21 11 4 6 37 44 30 14 0
3 Rijen 2 21 10 4 7 34 49 36 13 0
4 TSC 2 21 9 7 5 34 40 35 5 0
5 Baardwijk 2 21 10 2 9 32 41 50 -9 0
6 SCO 2 21 10 0 11 30 43 56 -13 0
7 Waspik 2 21 8 4 9 28 50 47 3 0
8 Gilze 2 21 8 2 11 26 40 42 -2 0
9 Roosendaal 3 21 8 2 11 26 34 47 -13 0
10 GSBW 2 21 7 3 11 24 48 54 -6 0
11 Uno Animo 2 21 5 5 11 20 28 40 -12 0
12 RKDVC 5 21 6 2 13 20 34 53 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA 2 3 2 1 0 7 15 4 11 0
2 Rijen 2 3 1 2 0 5 8 6 2 0
3 TSC 3 3 1 1 1 4 8 11 -3 0
4 TSV Gudok 2 3 0 0 3 0 6 16 -10 0

Rijen 2 zat

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO 3 3 2 0 1 6 13 8 5 0
2 Rijen 2 3 2 0 1 6 10 9 1 0
3 SV Reeshof 2 3 1 0 2 3 10 11 -1 0
4 Oosterhout 4 3 1 0 2 3 5 10 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Madese Boys 2 21 16 4 1 52 87 25 62 0
2 The Gunners 4 20 16 2 2 50 72 19 53 0
3 RFC 3 20 13 3 4 42 65 34 31 0
4 SCO 5 21 13 3 5 42 83 45 38 0
5 DVO'60 5 20 9 5 6 32 50 45 5 0
6 Bavel 5 21 8 3 10 27 36 51 -15 0
7 VVR 3 21 7 3 11 24 56 59 -3 0
8 Zwaluwe 3 21 7 2 12 23 50 63 -13 0
9 DIA 2 21 5 4 12 19 38 53 -15 0
10 Oosterhout 3 20 4 3 13 15 29 83 -54 0
11 Rijen 2 19 3 3 13 12 33 73 -40 0
12 Terheijden 2 21 2 5 14 11 38 87 -49 0

Rijen 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 6 19 17 1 1 52 103 25 78 0
2 Chaam 3 18 14 1 3 43 87 24 63 0
3 Rijen 3 18 12 2 4 38 96 44 52 0
4 Baronie 5 17 10 1 6 31 50 32 18 0
5 DIA 6 18 9 3 6 30 41 43 -2 0
6 TSC 5 18 7 2 9 23 37 55 -18 0
7 Oosterhout 3 17 7 1 9 22 64 90 -26 0
8 WDS'19 4 18 6 3 9 21 54 53 1 0
9 Madese Boys 4 17 4 0 13 12 36 87 -51 0
10 Bavel 5 18 3 2 13 11 38 92 -54 0
11 Terheijden 5 18 0 2 16 2 18 79 -61 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto 8 3 2 1 0 7 9 3 6 0
2 SV Reeshof 3 3 2 0 1 6 14 4 10 0
3 Rijen 3 3 1 1 1 4 19 6 13 0
4 TSV Gudok 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 29 -29 0

Rijen 3 zat

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer 6 20 19 0 1 57 120 21 99 0
2 PCP 2 20 18 1 1 55 123 22 101 0
3 Gilze 2 20 14 4 2 46 118 29 89 0
4 Madese Boys 4 21 14 0 7 42 85 53 32 0
5 DVO'60 8 20 9 1 10 28 70 56 14 0
6 Rijen 3 20 8 2 10 26 49 56 -7 0
7 RFC 6 21 8 2 11 26 46 75 -29 0
8 SCO 7 20 8 0 12 24 43 73 -30 0
9 DSE 4 19 7 0 12 21 33 77 -44 0
10 Irene'58 4 20 5 1 14 16 34 112 -78 0
11 Internos 7 20 2 1 17 7 36 116 -80 0
12 Zundert 2 19 2 0 17 6 14 81 -67 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Berkdijk 2 3 3 0 0 9 6 2 4 0
2 Rijen 3 3 2 0 1 6 5 3 2 0
3 ONI 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 4 2 0
4 Olympia'60 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8 0

Rijen 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA 5 3 2 0 1 6 10 9 1 0
2 PCP 4 3 1 1 1 4 10 10 0 0
3 Rijen 4 3 1 1 1 4 10 10 0 0
4 Baronie 6 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen 5 16 11 3 2 36 64 19 45 0
2 SAB 2 16 10 3 3 33 72 37 35 0
3 Baronie 4 16 10 2 4 32 58 41 17 0
4 DVVC 2 16 8 4 4 28 48 31 17 0
5 Rijen 4 16 8 3 5 27 61 47 14 0
6 JEKA 11 15 7 2 6 23 52 47 5 0
7 Terheijden 4 16 5 3 8 18 40 43 -3 0
8 Dubbeldam 5 17 4 2 11 14 33 68 -35 0
9 Boeimeer 7 17 4 1 12 13 41 82 -41 0
10 DIA 7 15 1 1 13 4 26 80 -54 0

Rijen 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVG 4 3 2 1 0 7 8 5 3 0
2 Rijen 5 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 Dongen 5 3 0 2 1 2 7 8 -1 0
4 TSV Gudok 4 3 0 1 2 1 8 11 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC 3 21 16 3 2 51 74 29 45 0
2 Rijen 5 19 14 3 2 45 63 25 38 0
3 Dongen 6 20 13 2 5 41 88 30 58 0
4 OVV'67 3 20 10 3 7 33 47 43 4 0
5 Advendo 2 20 9 3 8 30 56 61 -5 0
6 Beek Vooruit 7 21 9 3 9 30 45 41 4 0
7 Chaam 2 20 8 4 8 28 54 44 10 0
8 Moerse Boys 4 21 6 3 12 21 29 45 -16 0
9 UVV'40 7 21 6 3 12 21 33 73 -40 0
10 Wernhout 3 19 4 4 11 16 30 41 -11 0
11 DIA 8 20 4 5 11 16 33 62 -29 1
12 Baronie 6 20 3 2 15 11 30 88 -58 0

Rijen 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok 5 2 2 0 0 6 7 3 4 0
2 Rijen 6 2 0 1 1 1 5 6 -1 0
3 SV Reeshof 4 2 0 1 1 1 4 7 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen 6 16 14 0 2 42 72 32 40 0
2 SC Emma 5 17 10 4 3 34 67 43 24 0
3 Groen Wit 3 16 8 1 7 25 56 40 16 0
4 Be Ready 3 16 7 2 7 23 28 38 -10 0
5 Oosterhout 4 16 6 4 6 22 42 50 -8 0
6 DIA 5 16 5 5 6 20 39 47 -8 0
7 UVV'40 5 18 5 2 11 17 40 55 -15 0
8 Boeimeer 4 14 4 3 7 15 28 32 -4 0
9 TSC 4 16 4 3 9 15 41 56 -15 0
10 Beek Vooruit 6 17 3 6 8 15 33 53 -20 0

Rijen 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze 7 3 2 1 0 7 13 5 8 0
2 Rijen 7 3 1 1 1 4 8 12 -4 0
3 TSV Gudok 7 3 1 0 2 3 12 14 -2 0
4 Molenschot 3 3 0 2 1 2 5 7 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZBC'97 5 20 19 1 0 58 107 27 80 0
2 DIA 9 21 16 2 3 50 87 27 60 0
3 TSC 6 20 16 1 3 49 74 43 31 0
4 Bavel 7 20 9 5 6 32 38 29 9 0
5 IFC 5 21 9 3 9 30 42 46 -4 0
6 Beek Vooruit 8 20 9 2 9 29 70 61 9 0
7 JEKA 14 21 8 2 11 26 56 84 -28 0
8 Advendo 3 20 7 4 9 25 43 58 -15 0
9 SVW 2 20 5 1 14 16 45 62 -17 0
10 TVC Breda 5 20 5 1 14 16 39 78 -39 0
11 WDS'19 5 20 4 1 15 13 40 83 -43 0
12 Rijen 7 21 3 1 17 10 27 70 -43 0

Rijen 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Molenschot 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 3 9 0
2 DIA 9 2 1 0 1 3 4 4 0 0
3 Rijen 8 2 0 0 2 0 2 11 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen 8 18 14 3 1 45 59 18 41 0
2 DVVC 3 18 13 1 4 40 81 28 53 0
3 SV Reeshof 5 18 11 2 5 35 54 42 12 0
4 TSV Gudok 8 18 9 2 7 29 55 49 6 0
5 VOAB 9 18 7 2 9 23 54 58 -4 0
6 SC 't Zand 7 18 7 2 9 23 38 45 -7 0
7 Gilze 8 18 7 2 9 23 47 72 -25 0
8 Sarto 13 19 5 4 10 19 45 61 -16 0
9 Rijen 8 18 4 6 8 18 25 38 -13 0
10 Gloria UC 5 17 5 2 10 17 42 53 -11 0
11 Molenschot 3 18 2 4 12 10 26 62 -36 0

Rijen 35+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC 35+2 12 10 2 0 32 30 4 26 0
2 Rijen 35+1 12 5 3 4 18 15 12 3 0
3 SCO 35+1 12 3 1 8 10 19 23 -4 0
4 The Gunners 35+2 12 2 2 8 8 12 37 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Advendo 35+1 12 7 1 4 22 21 14 7 0
2 Rijen 35+1 12 7 1 4 22 16 11 5 0
3 Baronie 35+2 12 5 0 7 15 19 20 -1 0
4 Oosterhout 35+1 12 4 0 8 12 12 23 -11 0

Rijen VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDSV VR1 20 16 3 1 51 98 18 80 0
2 VVR VR2 20 16 2 2 50 114 34 80 0
3 Viola VR2 20 16 0 4 48 72 24 48 0
4 VOAB VR1 20 13 0 7 39 69 57 12 0
5 Gilze VR2 20 10 2 8 32 42 33 9 0
6 GSBW VR2 20 9 2 9 29 106 62 44 0
7 OVV'67 VR3 20 8 2 10 26 52 47 5 0
8 DVVC VR1 20 7 1 12 22 59 73 -14 0
9 Riel VR2 19 6 1 12 19 36 59 -23 0
10 Bavel VR4 20 5 2 13 17 55 83 -28 0
11 Neerlandia'31 VR1 20 5 1 14 16 33 84 -51 0
12 Rijen VR1 19 0 0 19 0 16 178 -162 0

Rijen JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kloetinge JO19-1 21 19 1 1 58 74 26 48 0
2 SC 't Zand JO19-1 21 16 2 3 50 76 33 43 0
3 Oranje Wit JO19-1 21 13 2 6 41 64 39 25 0
4 IFC JO19-1 21 12 2 7 38 67 43 24 0
5 WSC JO19-1 21 8 4 9 27 43 43 0 1
6 MOC'17 JO19-1 21 7 4 10 25 36 52 -16 0
7 Sarto JO19-1 21 7 3 11 24 55 59 -4 0
8 Rijen JO19-1 21 6 6 9 24 46 58 -12 0
9 JEKA JO19-1 21 7 1 13 22 35 53 -18 0
10 VOAB JO19-1 21 6 2 13 20 39 62 -23 0
11 ASWH JO19-1 21 5 3 13 17 38 70 -32 1
12 RBC JO19-1 21 4 2 15 14 38 73 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 Rijen JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Rijen JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO19-7 9 8 0 1 24 50 12 38 0
2 SV Reeshof JO19-3 8 6 1 1 19 36 17 19 0
3 Chaam JO19-1 9 5 3 1 18 41 18 23 0
4 Rijen JO19-2 9 5 1 3 16 31 33 -2 0
5 TSV Gudok JO19-3 10 5 1 4 16 43 31 12 0
6 GSBW JO19-3 9 4 2 3 14 23 32 -9 0
7 Neerlandia'31 JO19-1 8 4 1 3 13 15 19 -4 0
8 Sarto JO19-6 10 4 1 5 13 28 41 -13 0
9 Bavel JO19-2 9 2 2 5 8 26 31 -5 0
10 Gloria UC JO19-2 10 2 2 6 8 22 26 -4 0
11 Viola JO19-2 10 2 1 7 7 23 39 -16 0
12 SC 't Zand JO19-5 9 0 1 8 1 18 57 -39 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO19-3 3 3 0 0 9 14 3 11 0
2 TSV Gudok JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 15 5 10 0
3 Rijen JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 23 -15 0
4 Sarto JO19-5 3 0 0 3 0 4 10 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO19-6 11 10 0 1 30 54 15 39 0
2 Baronie JO19-4 10 8 0 2 24 44 12 32 0
3 Olympia'60 JO19-2 11 7 1 3 22 47 18 29 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 9 7 0 2 21 40 16 24 0
5 Right'Oh JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 39 35 4 0
6 Raamsdonk JO19-1 10 5 0 5 15 18 24 -6 0
7 Terheijden JO19-2G 11 5 0 6 15 35 41 -6 0
8 Rijen JO19-2 9 3 1 5 10 36 45 -9 0
9 Madese Boys JO19-2 9 2 3 4 8 24 35 -11 1
10 RFC JO19-2 10 2 1 7 7 26 55 -29 0
11 Berkdijk JO19-1 11 1 1 9 4 23 70 -47 0
12 SC Kruisland JO19-1 8 1 0 7 2 8 28 -20 1

Rijen JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 8 0 8 0
2 Rijen JO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 -1 0
3 DIA JO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bladella JO17-1 21 15 2 4 47 70 29 41 0
2 VOAB JO17-1 21 13 4 4 43 63 31 32 0
3 Dommelen JO17-1 21 11 5 5 38 55 30 25 0
4 RPC JO17-1 21 11 5 5 38 38 26 12 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 21 9 5 7 32 47 38 9 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 20 9 2 9 29 46 36 10 0
7 Jong Brabant JO17-1 21 8 5 8 29 50 41 9 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 21 8 4 9 28 26 34 -8 0
9 SBC JO17-1 20 7 5 8 26 33 41 -8 0
10 SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 21 6 1 14 19 38 80 -42 0
11 Hilvaria JO17-1 21 4 3 14 15 25 49 -24 0
12 Rijen JO17-1 21 2 3 16 9 24 80 -56 0

Rijen JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO17-4 9 7 1 1 22 31 9 22 0
2 TSC JO17-3 8 7 0 1 21 25 8 17 0
3 Chaam JO17-1 8 6 0 2 18 26 16 10 0
4 SCO JO17-3 8 4 1 3 13 19 22 -3 0
5 Sarto JO17-4 9 4 0 5 12 18 13 5 0
6 Gloria UC JO17-1 9 3 3 3 12 12 12 0 0
7 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 8 3 0 5 9 14 25 -11 0
8 Rijen JO17-2 7 2 1 4 7 14 20 -6 0
9 SV Reeshof JO17-2 8 2 1 5 7 13 22 -9 0
10 SC 't Zand JO17-3 7 1 1 5 4 16 28 -12 0
11 Gilze JO17-2 7 1 0 6 3 8 21 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Olympia'60 JO17-1 11 8 2 1 26 42 19 23 0
2 FC Tilburg JO17-2 11 8 1 2 24 62 17 45 1
3 Sarto JO17-4 10 7 0 3 21 30 17 13 0
4 Rijen JO17-2 11 7 0 4 21 26 25 1 0
5 Baardwijk JO17-1 10 6 2 2 19 36 11 25 1
6 WSC JO17-3 10 5 1 4 16 30 29 1 0
7 SC 't Zand JO17-3 10 4 1 5 13 11 26 -15 0
8 VCB JO17-1 11 4 1 6 13 41 39 2 0
9 Gilze JO17-2 10 3 3 4 12 16 19 -3 0
10 ZIGO JO17-2 10 3 1 6 10 23 38 -15 0
11 Viola JO17-1 11 1 0 10 3 16 51 -35 0
12 TSV Gudok JO17-5 11 1 0 10 3 12 54 -42 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 4 1 3 0
2 TSC JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 7 1 6 0
3 SC 't Zand JO17-4 3 1 0 2 3 4 11 -7 0
4 Rijen JO17-2 3 0 1 2 1 4 6 -2 0

Rijen JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO17-7 7 7 0 0 21 33 3 30 0
2 Rijen JO17-3 7 6 1 0 19 35 9 26 0
3 SC 't Zand JO17-6 7 4 0 3 12 25 30 -5 0
4 DESK JO17-5 8 4 0 4 12 26 24 2 0
5 VOAB JO17-4 6 3 0 3 9 15 13 2 0
6 Riel JO17-2 7 2 1 4 7 17 28 -11 0
7 Jong Brabant JO17-5 6 2 0 4 6 18 29 -11 0
8 Sarto JO17-7 8 2 0 6 6 26 33 -7 0
9 WSC JO17-7 6 0 0 6 0 7 33 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-7 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Rijen JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Advendo JO17-1 11 9 1 1 28 75 35 40 0
2 DESK JO17-3 10 9 0 1 27 65 16 49 0
3 Gilze JO17-3 10 6 1 3 19 66 30 36 0
4 GSBW JO17-3 10 5 2 3 17 41 31 10 0
5 TSC JO17-4 9 5 1 3 16 41 30 11 0
6 Rijen JO17-3 11 4 4 3 16 54 31 23 0
7 DIA JO17-3 9 4 2 3 14 35 23 12 0
8 Uno Animo JO17-2 9 3 4 2 13 30 27 3 0
9 Sarto JO17-5 11 3 3 5 12 37 39 -2 0
10 Chaam JO17-2 10 2 0 8 6 17 73 -56 0
11 WSC JO17-5 11 2 0 9 6 26 81 -55 0
12 SV Reeshof JO17-3 11 0 0 11 0 14 85 -71 0

Rijen JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 10 8 0 2 24 43 16 27 0
2 Gilze JO17-3 9 7 1 1 22 42 19 23 0
3 Sprundel JO17-2 10 7 0 3 21 41 19 22 0
4 TSC JO17-4 9 6 2 1 20 53 26 27 0
5 Bavel JO17-3 10 5 1 4 16 24 28 -4 0
6 Sarto JO17-5 8 5 0 3 15 24 14 10 0
7 Boeimeer JO17-4 9 4 2 3 14 28 21 7 0
8 DIA JO17-3 10 3 1 6 10 29 24 5 0
9 Rijen JO17-4 9 2 1 6 7 28 39 -11 0
10 Baronie JO17-9 9 2 0 7 6 21 65 -44 0
11 UVV'40 JO17-2 10 1 2 7 5 14 39 -25 0
12 Chaam JO17-2 9 1 0 8 3 14 51 -37 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-8 11 10 0 1 30 84 18 66 0
2 DIA JO17-4 10 9 1 0 28 69 15 54 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 10 7 1 2 22 43 14 29 0
4 SCO JO17-4 11 5 2 4 17 38 26 12 0
5 Dubbeldam JO17-4 10 5 2 3 16 36 26 10 1
6 Noordhoek JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 32 49 -17 0
7 Rijen JO17-4 11 3 4 4 13 38 43 -5 0
8 Boeimeer JO17-4 11 3 2 6 11 19 36 -17 0
9 Madese Boys JO17-4 11 3 1 7 10 24 55 -31 0
10 Oosterhout JO17-2 10 1 4 5 7 13 37 -24 0
11 RFC JO17-4 11 2 0 9 6 17 72 -55 0
12 TSC JO17-5 10 1 2 7 5 19 41 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO17-5 3 3 0 0 9 22 3 19 0
2 Baronie JO17-5 3 2 0 1 6 28 6 22 0
3 TSC JO17-4 3 1 0 2 3 15 19 -4 0
4 Rijen JO17-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 39 -37 0

Rijen JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 30 12 18 0
2 RWB JO15-1 10 6 3 1 21 28 11 17 0
3 TSV Gudok JO15-1 10 6 3 1 21 26 15 11 0
4 Uno Animo JO15-1 10 5 0 5 15 15 24 -9 0
5 SV Reeshof JO15-1 9 4 2 3 14 16 15 1 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 10 4 2 4 14 17 15 2 0
7 Were Di JO15-1 8 4 0 4 12 22 16 6 0
8 FC Tilburg JO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 15 22 -7 0
9 SVSSS JO15-1 9 3 1 5 10 21 26 -5 0
10 ZIGO JO15-1 9 3 1 5 10 23 31 -8 0
11 VOAB JO15-2 10 2 1 7 7 9 23 -14 0
12 SC 't Zand JO15-2 9 1 2 6 5 11 23 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 4 16 0
2 Rijen JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 11 2 0
3 Dongen JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
4 SC 't Zand JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 6 19 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO15-1 8 8 0 0 24 27 7 20 0
2 Rijen JO15-1 9 7 0 2 21 41 13 28 0
3 TSV Gudok JO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 35 10 25 0
4 Bavel JO15-1 9 4 3 2 15 33 19 14 0
5 SV Reeshof JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 28 18 10 0
6 Boeimeer JO15-1 9 4 1 4 13 23 16 7 0
7 SC 't Zand JO15-2 8 2 2 4 8 14 16 -2 0
8 JEKA JO15-2 9 2 0 7 6 11 43 -32 0
9 Baronie JO15-3 9 1 1 7 4 15 43 -28 0
10 The Gunners JO15-1 9 1 0 8 3 6 48 -42 0

Rijen JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVV'67 JO15-1 8 7 1 0 22 32 4 28 0
2 SV Reeshof JO15-3 9 5 2 2 17 24 12 12 0
3 DIA JO15-2 9 4 2 3 14 24 22 2 0
4 RFC JO15-2G 8 4 1 3 13 24 23 1 0
5 Rijen JO15-2 8 4 1 3 13 18 17 1 0
6 Viola JO15-1 9 4 1 4 13 14 16 -2 0
7 SV Capelle JO15-1 7 3 2 2 11 23 15 8 0
8 Dongen JO15-3 8 3 2 3 11 20 19 1 0
9 Baronie JO15-6 7 2 0 5 6 14 33 -19 0
10 Unitas'30 JO15-2 7 1 2 4 5 10 14 -4 0
11 JEKA JO15-3 8 0 0 8 0 13 41 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
2 Rijen JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO JO15-1 11 9 1 1 28 35 9 26 0
2 Oosterhout JO15-1 11 9 0 2 27 55 19 36 0
3 Olympia'60 JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 53 26 27 0
4 OVV'67 JO15-1 10 6 2 2 20 33 16 17 0
5 RWB JO15-2 9 5 2 2 17 32 26 6 0
6 Dongen JO15-3 11 5 1 5 16 38 34 4 0
7 DIA JO15-2 10 4 1 5 13 27 33 -6 0
8 Rijen JO15-2 11 3 3 5 12 21 27 -6 0
9 Baronie JO15-6 11 3 2 6 11 21 37 -16 0
10 JEKA JO15-4 11 2 0 9 6 23 46 -23 0
11 RFC JO15-2G 11 1 2 8 5 17 47 -30 0
12 TSC JO15-3 11 1 1 9 4 11 46 -35 0

Rijen JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO15-2 9 9 0 0 27 89 6 83 0
2 Gesta JO15-1 10 7 0 3 21 43 18 25 0
3 UVV'40 JO15-3 9 6 1 2 19 66 11 55 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 9 5 3 1 18 37 13 24 0
5 Rijen JO15-3 8 5 0 3 15 48 20 28 0
6 Gilze JO15-2 9 4 0 5 12 33 65 -32 0
7 SC 't Zand JO15-8 9 3 2 4 11 18 40 -22 0
8 Viola JO15-2 9 3 1 5 10 24 33 -9 0
9 Boeimeer JO15-4 10 3 0 7 9 36 99 -63 0
10 Chaam JO15-2 10 2 1 7 7 22 52 -30 0
11 TSV Gudok JO15-4 9 2 0 7 6 26 47 -21 0
12 VOAB JO15-8 9 2 0 7 6 24 62 -38 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 11 5 6 0
2 Rijen JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 12 7 5 0
3 Molenschot JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 6 3 0
4 Baronie JO15-8 3 0 0 3 0 7 21 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO15-3 11 9 1 1 28 50 16 34 0
2 Blauw Wit'81 JO15-1 8 7 1 0 22 53 6 47 0
3 ZIGO JO15-3 11 7 1 3 22 53 29 24 0
4 Rijen JO15-3 10 6 1 3 19 29 20 9 0
5 OVC'26 JO15-2 10 6 0 4 18 50 23 27 0
6 Uno Animo JO15-2 9 5 0 4 15 33 27 6 0
7 SV Reeshof JO15-4 10 4 1 5 13 22 30 -8 0
8 VOAB JO15-6 9 3 1 5 10 20 30 -10 0
9 Jong Brabant JO15-4 10 3 1 6 10 28 43 -15 0
10 Riel JO15-2 10 3 0 7 9 13 44 -31 0
11 SC 't Zand JO15-7 11 2 0 9 6 23 65 -42 0
12 Gilze JO15-2 11 1 1 9 4 12 53 -41 0

Rijen JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Be Ready JO15-1 10 10 0 0 30 44 19 25 0
2 Olympia'60 JO15-2 10 8 0 2 24 39 14 25 0
3 OVV'67 JO15-2G 10 7 1 2 22 42 15 27 0
4 RFC JO15-4 10 6 1 3 19 46 25 21 0
5 Oosterhout JO15-2 10 4 2 4 14 25 27 -2 0
6 Rijen JO15-4 9 4 0 5 12 30 29 1 0
7 SC 't Zand JO15-11 10 4 0 6 12 30 29 1 0
8 SCO JO15-3 9 3 0 6 9 28 53 -25 0
9 Waspik JO15-2 11 2 2 7 8 19 46 -27 0
10 TSC JO15-6 9 2 1 6 7 22 26 -4 0
11 Raamsdonk JO15-1 10 1 4 5 7 15 30 -15 0
12 Madese Boys JO15-4 10 2 1 7 7 30 57 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Virtus JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 13 5 8 0
2 TSC JO15-4 3 2 0 1 6 10 11 -1 0
3 Rijen JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 16 6 10 0
4 RFC JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 21 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Molenschot JO15-1 11 10 1 0 31 105 11 94 0
2 Baronie JO15-9 11 9 1 1 28 44 18 26 0
3 SC 't Zand JO15-10 10 7 1 2 22 62 23 39 0
4 Olympia'60 JO15-3 10 7 1 2 22 41 16 25 0
5 Rijen JO15-4 11 6 1 4 19 39 29 10 0
6 Chaam JO15-2 11 5 1 5 16 59 59 0 0
7 RFC JO15-5 10 4 1 5 13 37 31 6 0
8 GSBW JO15-2 11 4 0 7 12 28 50 -22 0
9 TSC JO15-7 11 3 0 8 9 31 76 -45 0
10 Viola JO15-2 11 2 0 9 6 16 55 -39 0
11 TSV Gudok JO15-4 11 2 0 9 6 15 72 -57 0
12 Dongen JO15-6 10 1 1 8 4 15 52 -37 0

Rijen JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Neerlandia'31 JO15-1 9 8 0 1 24 60 13 47 0
2 DIA JO15-4 8 7 0 1 21 54 10 44 0
3 Baronie JO15-8 8 6 1 1 19 46 15 31 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 8 5 2 1 17 29 18 11 0
5 WDS'19 JO15-2 8 4 1 3 13 33 22 11 0
6 Terheijden JO15-2 8 3 1 4 10 26 41 -15 0
7 Rijen JO15-5 8 1 1 6 4 17 49 -32 0
8 Boeimeer JO15-5 7 1 0 6 3 12 39 -27 0
9 Groen Wit JO15-4 8 1 0 7 3 19 46 -27 0
10 TSC JO15-7 8 0 2 6 2 19 62 -43 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SAB JO15-1 9 9 0 0 27 78 7 71 0
2 SC 't Zand JO15-6 10 8 0 2 24 119 34 85 0
3 Advendo JO15-1 10 7 1 2 22 60 49 11 0
4 DIA JO15-4 10 7 0 3 21 74 31 43 0
5 WDS'19 JO15-2 10 5 0 5 15 46 33 13 0
6 Terheijden JO15-2 10 4 1 5 13 36 31 5 0
7 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 10 3 1 6 10 27 61 -34 0
8 Groen Wit JO15-3 10 3 1 6 10 24 71 -47 0
9 Rijen JO15-5 9 3 0 6 9 19 46 -27 0
10 Unitas'30 JO15-5 10 1 1 8 4 12 49 -37 0
11 Olympia'60 JO15-2 10 1 1 8 4 19 102 -83 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO15-11 3 3 0 0 9 22 6 16 0
2 Rijen JO15-5 3 2 0 1 6 13 10 3 0
3 Gilze JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 16 -6 0
4 TSV Gudok JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 6 19 -13 0

Rijen MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC MO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 25 9 16 0
2 JEKA MO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 44 7 37 0
3 SC 't Zand MO17-3 9 6 1 2 19 39 7 32 0
4 Chaam MO17-1 8 5 2 1 17 25 12 13 0
5 Viola MO17-1 9 5 1 3 16 25 14 11 0
6 SAB MO17-1 8 3 2 3 11 15 12 3 0
7 VVR MO17-1 8 3 2 3 11 15 19 -4 0
8 TSC MO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 21 39 -18 0
9 Boeimeer MO17-1 8 2 2 4 8 8 16 -8 0
10 DIA MO17-1 8 2 1 5 7 25 19 6 0
11 Gesta MO17-1 9 1 1 7 4 16 53 -37 0
12 Rijen MO17-1 8 1 0 7 3 7 58 -51 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WDS'19 MO17-1 10 10 0 0 30 74 13 61 0
2 Baronie MO17-1 11 9 0 2 27 48 12 36 0
3 Chaam MO17-1 11 7 1 3 22 40 22 18 0
4 Bavel MO17-1 9 7 0 2 21 38 15 23 0
5 DIA MO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 21 20 1 0
6 Gloria UC MO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 33 23 10 0
7 Viola MO17-1 11 6 0 5 18 48 33 15 0
8 VVR MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 13 35 -22 0
9 SAB MO17-1 11 2 1 8 7 21 27 -6 0
10 Boeimeer MO17-1 11 1 2 8 5 6 35 -29 0
11 Gesta MO17-1 10 1 1 8 4 17 76 -59 0
12 Rijen MO17-1 9 0 0 9 0 3 51 -48 0

Rijen MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys MO15-1 7 7 0 0 21 70 5 65 0
2 VOAB MO15-1 9 7 0 2 21 53 13 40 0
3 ZIGO MO15-1 8 6 1 1 19 66 16 50 0
4 Best Vooruit MO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 62 21 41 0
5 Rijen MO15-1 7 4 1 2 13 40 23 17 0
6 VOAB MO15-2 7 4 0 3 12 20 34 -14 0
7 Schijndel/DE WIT MO15-2 6 3 0 3 9 14 25 -11 0
8 WDS'19 MO15-1 9 3 0 6 9 35 56 -21 0
9 BMC MO15-1 6 0 1 5 1 5 40 -35 0
10 NWC MO15-1 7 0 0 7 0 6 66 -60 0
11 DESK MO15-1 7 0 0 7 0 2 74 -72 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 14 2 12 0
2 Rijen MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 10 -5 0
3 VOAB MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 9 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
2 Bruse Boys MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 1 8 0
2 Rijen MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO MO15-1 7 7 0 0 21 84 6 78 0
2 VOAB MO15-1 7 4 0 3 12 58 22 36 0
3 Rijen MO15-1 8 4 0 4 12 29 32 -3 0
4 GRC-14 MO15-1 6 3 0 3 9 38 40 -2 0
5 DESK MO15-1 8 0 0 8 0 5 114 -109 0

Rijen JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO13-1 10 7 3 0 24 54 18 36 0
2 Were Di JO13-1 9 7 0 2 21 28 14 14 0
3 Hilvaria JO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 46 21 25 0
4 Gilze JO13-1 9 6 2 1 20 29 15 14 0
5 ZIGO JO13-1 8 5 1 2 16 30 16 14 0
6 Uno Animo JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 22 23 -1 0
7 DIA JO13-1 9 4 2 3 14 20 15 5 0
8 VOAB JO13-2 8 3 0 5 9 13 29 -16 0
9 UVV'40 JO13-1 9 3 0 6 9 20 34 -14 0
10 JEKA JO13-2 10 1 1 8 4 14 48 -34 0
11 SCO JO13-1 8 1 0 7 3 14 32 -18 0
12 Rijen JO13-1 8 0 0 8 0 15 40 -25 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 The Gunners JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 11 1 10 0
2 FC Tilburg JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 1 13 0
3 Rijen JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 11 -6 0
4 DIA JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 2 19 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO13-1 11 9 2 0 29 47 11 36 0
2 Gilze JO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 36 17 19 0
3 SV Reeshof JO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 53 19 34 0
4 Uno Animo JO13-1 8 6 2 0 20 20 7 13 0
5 DIA JO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 35 16 19 0
6 UVV'40 JO13-1 11 5 1 5 16 29 22 7 0
7 VOAB JO13-2 11 5 1 5 16 26 28 -2 0
8 SCO JO13-1 10 4 0 6 12 32 29 3 0
9 WDS'19 JO13-1 10 3 0 7 9 14 49 -35 0
10 JEKA JO13-2 11 2 3 6 9 14 24 -10 0
11 Rijen JO13-1 11 2 2 7 8 20 41 -21 0
12 SC 't Zand JO13-2 11 0 0 11 0 2 65 -63 0

Rijen JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO13-3 10 8 1 1 25 41 24 17 0
2 Unitas'30 JO13-2 9 8 0 1 24 32 10 22 0
3 TVC Breda JO13-1 9 6 1 2 19 35 19 16 0
4 Boeimeer JO13-2 10 5 2 3 17 38 22 16 0
5 Bavel JO13-2 9 4 2 3 14 35 19 16 0
6 Chaam JO13-1 9 4 2 3 14 16 19 -3 0
7 Gesta JO13-1 10 4 1 5 13 22 26 -4 0
8 Roosendaal JO13-3 9 2 4 3 10 22 22 0 0
9 JEKA JO13-5 9 3 0 6 9 19 31 -12 0
10 UVV'40 JO13-2 10 2 2 6 8 17 25 -8 0
11 Baronie JO13-4 9 1 1 7 4 19 36 -17 0
12 Rijen JO13-2 9 0 2 7 2 13 56 -43 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO13-4 3 2 0 1 6 15 7 8 0
2 Willem II JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 12 5 0
3 ST EDN'56 / RKDSV JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 18 -6 0
4 Rijen JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 14 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RFC JO13-2 11 10 0 1 30 45 11 34 0
2 TSC JO13-2 10 8 2 0 26 55 15 40 0
3 Bavel JO13-2 10 7 1 2 22 41 23 18 0
4 Sarto JO13-3 11 7 0 4 21 30 19 11 0
5 Baronie JO13-4 11 6 1 4 19 29 16 13 0
6 UVV'40 JO13-2 11 5 1 5 16 37 24 13 0
7 Chaam JO13-1 11 4 4 3 16 24 17 7 0
8 JEKA JO13-5 10 4 0 6 12 27 37 -10 0
9 SCO JO13-2 10 3 2 5 11 30 36 -6 0
10 Rijen JO13-2 11 3 1 7 10 30 39 -9 0
11 SC 't Zand JO13-3G 11 1 0 10 3 19 69 -50 0
12 Viola JO13-1 11 0 0 11 0 9 70 -61 0

Rijen JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer JO13-3 9 9 0 0 27 41 6 35 0
2 JEKA JO13-8 7 6 1 0 19 39 8 31 0
3 Baronie JO13-5 8 4 2 2 14 24 16 8 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 9 4 2 3 14 22 22 0 0
5 Rijen JO13-3 7 4 1 2 13 28 23 5 0
6 Terheijden JO13-2 9 4 1 4 13 25 38 -13 0
7 VOAB JO13-6 8 4 0 4 12 26 32 -6 0
8 Groen Wit JO13-2 9 2 0 7 6 24 35 -11 0
9 Gloria UC JO13-2 7 1 1 5 4 17 27 -10 0
10 VVR JO13-2 7 1 1 5 4 12 25 -13 0
11 Moerse Boys JO13-2 8 0 1 7 1 11 37 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 33 3 30 0
2 JEKA JO13-6 3 2 1 0 7 20 3 17 0
3 Rijen JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 20 -15 0
4 SCO JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 34 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gesta JO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 63 15 48 0
2 DSE JO13-2 10 7 2 1 23 48 19 29 0
3 Baronie JO13-6 11 7 2 2 23 46 31 15 0
4 Willem II JO13-2 10 7 1 2 22 51 25 26 0
5 Sarto JO13-4 11 7 1 3 22 48 22 26 0
6 Dongen JO13-3 11 6 2 3 20 45 21 24 0
7 Gilze JO13-2 11 5 1 5 16 42 27 15 0
8 TSV Gudok JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 28 24 4 0
9 Gloria UC JO13-2 11 3 1 7 10 23 59 -36 0
10 JEKA JO13-7 9 2 0 7 6 24 46 -22 0
11 Bavel JO13-3 11 1 0 10 3 10 86 -76 0
12 Rijen JO13-3 10 0 0 10 0 22 75 -53 0

Rijen JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 MO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 23 13 10 0
2 DIA JO13-3 9 8 0 1 24 56 16 40 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 10 8 0 2 24 42 14 28 0
4 ONI JO13-1G 9 5 0 4 15 40 22 18 0
5 TSC JO13-5G 9 5 0 4 15 41 33 8 0
6 Baronie JO13-8 10 4 1 5 13 38 47 -9 0
7 Unitas'30 JO13-4 9 3 2 4 11 20 29 -9 0
8 Madese Boys JO13-3 8 3 1 4 10 22 31 -9 0
9 Boeimeer JO13-4 10 2 2 6 8 25 42 -17 0
10 Advendo JO13-2G 8 2 0 6 6 24 41 -17 0
11 Rijen JO13-4 9 2 0 7 6 24 44 -20 0
12 SCO JO13-3 9 1 1 7 4 18 41 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO13-2 11 9 1 1 28 63 17 46 0
2 VOAB JO13-5 10 7 2 1 23 47 16 31 0
3 TSV Gudok JO13-3 10 7 2 1 23 42 16 26 0
4 FC Tilburg JO13-3 11 6 2 3 20 33 27 6 0
5 Rijen JO13-4 10 5 2 3 17 24 30 -6 0
6 Hilvaria JO13-3 10 5 1 4 16 30 21 9 0
7 Jong Brabant JO13-3 11 5 0 6 15 36 37 -1 0
8 Were Di JO13-3 11 3 2 6 11 32 36 -4 0
9 DESK JO13-3 10 2 2 6 8 18 47 -29 0
10 Nevelo JO13-2 10 2 1 7 7 17 49 -32 0
11 ZIGO JO13-4 10 2 0 8 6 14 39 -25 0
12 SSC'55 JO13-2 10 0 3 7 3 26 47 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO13-3 3 3 0 0 9 26 1 25 0
2 DVVC JO13-1G 3 2 0 1 6 10 11 -1 0
3 Rijen JO13-4 3 1 0 2 3 11 11 0 0
4 TSC JO13-6 3 0 0 3 0 7 31 -24 0

Rijen JO13-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO13-3 10 8 1 1 25 52 10 42 0
2 SV Reeshof JO13-4 9 8 0 1 24 79 10 69 0
3 Sarto JO13-5 9 7 0 2 21 43 22 21 0
4 Gilze JO13-3 10 6 1 3 19 30 24 6 0
5 OVC'26 JO13-3 10 5 2 3 17 29 28 1 0
6 UVV'40 JO13-3 9 3 4 2 13 27 20 7 0
7 TSV Gudok JO13-4 9 4 0 5 12 40 33 7 0
8 DIA JO13-5 10 4 0 6 12 31 45 -14 0
9 Riel JO13-2 9 2 2 5 8 15 22 -7 0
10 VOAB JO13-7 10 2 1 7 7 17 48 -31 0
11 Rijen JO13-5 9 1 1 7 4 16 60 -44 0
12 Unitas'30 JO13-8 8 0 0 8 0 3 60 -57 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO13-3 10 10 0 0 30 95 6 89 0
2 Advendo JO13-3 11 10 0 1 30 127 9 118 0
3 DIA JO13-5 10 7 0 3 21 33 42 -9 0
4 Gilze JO13-3 10 6 1 3 19 36 21 15 0
5 WDS'19 JO13-2 10 6 0 4 18 51 33 18 0
6 DSE JO13-4 11 5 1 5 16 37 41 -4 0
7 TSC JO13-6 10 3 1 6 10 36 44 -8 0
8 UVV'40 JO13-3 10 3 1 6 10 35 51 -16 0
9 SAB JO13-1 10 3 0 7 9 23 64 -41 0
10 Rijen JO13-5 11 3 0 8 9 21 57 -36 0
11 SCO JO13-4 10 2 1 7 7 16 72 -56 0
12 Boeimeer JO13-6 11 1 1 9 4 17 87 -70 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO13-4 3 2 0 1 6 30 4 26 0
2 TSV Gudok JO13-3 3 2 0 1 6 6 4 2 0
3 Sarto JO13-5 2 1 0 1 3 3 13 -10 0
4 Rijen JO13-5 2 0 0 2 0 0 18 -18 0

Rijen MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gesta MO13-1 9 7 1 1 22 35 8 27 0
2 Groen Wit MO13-1 8 6 1 1 19 32 7 25 0
3 OVV'67 MO13-1 9 6 1 2 19 22 14 8 0
4 UVV'40 MO13-1 8 5 1 2 16 27 19 8 0
5 Hardinxveld MO13-2 8 4 1 3 13 22 18 4 0
6 Rijen MO13-1 8 3 2 3 11 17 14 3 0
7 Oranje Wit MO13-2 8 3 1 4 10 22 25 -3 0
8 RSV MO13-1 8 3 0 5 9 17 21 -4 0
9 Unitas'30 MO13-3 7 2 0 5 6 24 29 -5 0
10 DIA MO13-2 9 1 1 7 4 10 44 -34 0
11 SCO MO13-1 8 0 1 7 1 13 42 -29 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC MO13-1 11 10 1 0 31 57 6 51 0
2 SV BLC MO13-2 11 8 2 1 26 66 21 45 0
3 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 58 13 45 0
4 Audacia MO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 36 22 14 0
5 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 MO13-1 10 6 0 4 18 30 26 4 0
6 DESK MO13-1 11 4 3 4 15 28 30 -2 0
7 Wilhelmina MO13-2 10 4 1 5 13 33 48 -15 0
8 Helvoirt MO13-1 7 4 0 3 12 21 19 2 0
9 Emplina MO13-2 9 2 1 6 7 18 35 -17 0
10 Rijen MO13-1 11 2 1 8 7 18 47 -29 0
11 VOAB MO13-1 11 1 1 9 4 24 61 -37 0
12 RKVVO MO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 23 84 -61 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 14 5 9 0
2 Rijen MO13-1 3 0 2 1 2 3 6 -3 0
3 Groen Wit MO13-1 2 0 1 1 1 3 4 -1 0
4 Sarto MO13-1 2 0 1 1 1 5 10 -5 0

Rijen JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 41 14 27 0
2 UVV'40 JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 29 27 2 0
3 VVR JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 32 10 22 0
4 The Gunners JO11-1 7 4 2 1 14 24 18 6 0
5 Boeimeer JO11-2 7 4 2 1 14 18 12 6 0
6 Rijen JO11-1 8 3 2 3 11 15 23 -8 0
7 JEKA JO11-2G 6 2 1 3 7 18 16 2 0
8 Zwaluwe JO11-1G 7 1 2 4 5 15 23 -8 0
9 RFC JO11-1 7 1 0 6 3 10 35 -25 0
10 TSC JO11-2 7 0 1 6 1 9 33 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
2 Rijen JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 64 10 54 0
2 Gilze JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 61 23 38 0
3 TSV Gudok JO11-1 10 8 0 2 24 54 17 37 0
4 UVV'40 JO11-1 10 6 1 3 19 44 26 18 0
5 JEKA JO11-2G 10 3 4 3 13 27 38 -11 0
6 TSV Gudok JO11-2 10 3 3 4 12 24 29 -5 0
7 SV Reeshof JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 33 48 -15 0
8 SC 't Zand JO11-2G 10 2 2 6 8 26 38 -12 0
9 Rijen JO11-1 10 2 2 6 8 24 39 -15 0
10 Baronie JO11-1 10 2 0 8 6 22 59 -37 0
11 Terheijden JO11-1 10 0 1 9 1 11 63 -52 0

Rijen JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVC'26 JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 67 16 51 0
2 Gloria UC JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 55 32 23 0
3 VOAB JO11-2 8 7 0 1 21 35 13 22 0
4 Uno Animo JO11-1 9 6 0 3 18 45 34 11 0
5 DESK JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 42 25 17 0
6 Dongen JO11-2 9 5 1 3 16 45 31 14 0
7 Were Di JO11-2 9 4 1 4 13 36 34 2 0
8 Waspik JO11-1G 10 3 1 6 10 26 54 -28 0
9 TSC JO11-4 9 1 2 6 5 23 50 -27 0
10 ZIGO JO11-2 8 1 0 7 3 33 40 -7 0
11 Rijen JO11-2 8 1 0 7 3 21 46 -25 0
12 Nemelaer JO11-1 9 0 1 8 1 20 73 -53 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 Rijen JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer JO11-2 10 9 0 1 27 41 18 23 0
2 The Gunners JO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 63 17 46 0
3 TSC JO11-2 9 7 1 1 22 37 16 21 0
4 TVC Breda JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 38 15 23 0
5 SAB JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 56 35 21 0
6 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 41 22 19 0
7 DIA JO11-1 10 3 2 5 11 22 41 -19 0
8 Rijen JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 30 41 -11 0
9 Sarto JO11-2 10 2 0 8 6 27 58 -31 0
10 Oosterhout JO11-1 10 1 0 9 3 12 71 -59 0
11 JEKA JO11-4G 10 0 2 8 2 13 46 -33 0

Rijen JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO11-2 8 7 1 0 22 37 12 25 0
2 Sarto JO11-2 8 6 0 2 18 35 21 14 0
3 JEKA JO11-4G 8 6 0 2 18 33 19 14 0
4 UVV'40 JO11-2 9 6 0 3 18 30 25 5 0
5 TSV Gudok JO11-6 8 5 1 2 16 31 19 12 0
6 Riel JO11-1 8 4 1 3 13 35 31 4 0
7 Chaam JO11-1 7 4 0 3 12 22 22 0 0
8 VOAB JO11-4 9 2 1 6 7 23 33 -10 0
9 Rijen JO11-3 7 1 1 5 4 22 40 -18 0
10 SCO JO11-2 9 1 0 8 3 24 50 -26 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-3G 9 0 1 8 1 17 37 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-3 3 2 1 0 7 11 8 3 0
2 VOAB JO11-4 3 1 1 1 4 9 7 2 0
3 SDO'39 JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 7 1 0
4 Rijen JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO11-4 11 11 0 0 33 74 28 46 0
2 Waspik JO11-1G 10 9 0 1 27 77 30 47 0
3 Chaam JO11-1 11 6 1 4 19 54 38 16 0
4 Baronie JO11-2 10 6 0 4 18 56 36 20 0
5 UVV'40 JO11-2 11 5 1 5 16 38 36 2 0
6 JEKA JO11-7G 9 5 0 4 15 27 34 -7 0
7 Advendo JO11-1 11 5 0 6 15 44 38 6 0
8 Rijen JO11-3 11 5 0 6 15 41 44 -3 0
9 SCO JO11-2 11 5 0 6 15 32 36 -4 0
10 Internos JO11-1 11 4 0 7 12 36 54 -18 0
11 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 11 2 0 9 6 24 61 -37 0
12 Oosterhout JO11-2 11 0 0 11 0 12 80 -68 0

Rijen JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO11-5G 9 9 0 0 27 50 10 40 0
2 Dongen JO11-4 8 8 0 0 24 69 14 55 0
3 Dongen JO11-3 7 5 0 2 15 33 21 12 0
4 ZIGO JO11-5 8 5 0 3 15 32 34 -2 0
5 Raamsdonk JO11-1 8 5 0 3 15 38 44 -6 0
6 SCO JO11-3 7 3 1 3 10 24 26 -2 0
7 Rijen JO11-4 7 2 0 5 6 37 37 0 0
8 Waspik JO11-2 8 2 0 6 6 20 37 -17 0
9 Oosterhout JO11-2 9 1 1 7 4 15 52 -37 0
10 TSV Gudok JO11-3 7 1 0 6 3 19 43 -24 0
11 Right'Oh JO11-2 8 1 0 7 3 16 35 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO11-2 10 10 0 0 30 62 12 50 0
2 Viola JO11-1 11 9 0 2 27 60 26 34 0
3 Dongen JO11-4 11 8 0 3 24 61 15 46 0
4 ZIGO JO11-4 11 5 3 3 18 41 36 5 0
5 Willem II JO11-1 11 5 1 5 16 39 46 -7 0
6 VOAB JO11-5 10 4 1 5 13 36 38 -2 0
7 TSV Gudok JO11-3 11 4 1 6 13 31 40 -9 0
8 Rijen JO11-4 11 4 1 6 13 35 45 -10 0
9 SC 't Zand JO11-5G 11 4 0 7 12 30 34 -4 0
10 TSV Gudok JO11-4 11 3 3 5 12 16 43 -27 0
11 Sarto JO11-5 10 2 1 7 7 24 42 -18 0
12 UVV'40 JO11-3 10 0 1 9 1 10 68 -58 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO11-8G 1 1 0 0 3 8 4 4 0
2 Rijen JO11-4 1 0 0 1 0 4 8 -4 0

Rijen JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 9 9 0 0 27 52 12 40 0
2 Boeimeer JO11-7 10 7 0 3 21 40 23 17 0
3 Bavel JO11-4 10 6 1 3 19 62 28 34 0
4 JEKA JO11-10G 9 6 0 3 18 51 35 16 0
5 UVV'40 JO11-3 10 6 0 4 18 47 33 14 0
6 DIA JO11-3 9 4 2 3 14 32 26 6 0
7 Rijen JO11-5 8 4 0 4 12 34 43 -9 0
8 Gesta JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 40 48 -8 0
9 SAB JO11-2 9 3 0 6 9 47 55 -8 0
10 Baronie JO11-7 9 2 1 6 7 22 27 -5 0
11 Advendo JO11-3 11 2 1 8 7 24 64 -40 0
12 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 10 1 1 8 4 24 81 -57 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO11-6 11 11 0 0 33 87 11 76 0
2 Roosendaal JO11-5 11 10 0 1 30 104 23 81 0
3 The Gunners JO11-3 11 8 1 2 25 86 36 50 0
4 Baronie JO11-6 11 5 2 4 17 42 32 10 0
5 UVV'40 JO11-5 11 5 1 5 16 30 37 -7 0
6 Neerlandia'31 JO11-1 11 5 0 6 15 57 43 14 0
7 PCP JO11-1 10 4 2 4 14 45 30 15 0
8 Unitas'30 JO11-5 11 4 2 5 14 27 37 -10 0
9 Rijen JO11-5 11 3 1 7 10 47 58 -11 0
10 Advendo JO11-2G 11 2 2 7 8 20 49 -29 0
11 Boeimeer JO11-7 10 1 3 6 6 27 49 -22 0
12 TVC Breda JO11-4 11 0 0 11 0 5 172 -167 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-6 3 3 0 0 9 18 9 9 0
2 SCO JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 8 9 -1 0
3 TSV Gudok JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 11 9 2 0
4 Rijen JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 8 18 -10 0

Rijen JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-5 10 10 0 0 30 70 15 55 0
2 RFC JO11-3 9 7 0 2 21 58 25 33 0
3 SV Reeshof JO11-3 9 6 1 2 19 45 24 21 0
4 Gloria UC JO11-2 10 6 1 3 19 40 21 19 0
5 Gilze JO11-3 9 5 1 3 16 42 18 24 0
6 Dongen JO11-6 9 4 1 4 13 45 54 -9 0
7 Olympia'60 JO11-1 9 4 1 4 13 19 36 -17 0
8 TSV Gudok JO11-5 10 3 2 5 11 25 33 -8 0
9 SC 't Zand JO11-8 9 3 0 6 9 29 50 -21 0
10 Baronie JO11-8 10 2 1 7 7 23 44 -21 0
11 Rijen JO11-6 9 2 0 7 6 29 63 -34 0
12 VOAB JO11-7 9 0 0 9 0 20 62 -42 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO11-5 3 2 1 0 7 24 8 16 0
2 RFC JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 30 12 18 0
3 Rijen JO11-6 3 1 0 2 3 14 22 -8 0
4 TSC JO11-6 3 0 1 2 1 6 32 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO11-5 10 8 0 2 24 43 15 28 0
2 Bavel JO11-4 10 7 1 2 22 54 25 29 0
3 SV Reeshof JO11-3 10 6 2 2 20 53 19 34 0
4 Gloria UC JO11-2 10 6 2 2 20 40 23 17 0
5 Gilze JO11-3 10 5 3 2 18 34 18 16 0
6 Rijen JO11-6 10 4 1 5 13 38 44 -6 0
7 VOAB JO11-7 10 4 0 6 12 44 37 7 0
8 SC 't Zand JO11-6G 10 4 0 6 12 28 39 -11 0
9 Olympia'60 JO11-1 10 3 1 6 10 24 56 -32 0
10 Viola JO11-2 10 2 0 8 6 25 51 -26 0
11 TSC JO11-6 10 1 0 9 3 19 75 -56 0

Rijen JO11-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO11-4 9 8 1 0 25 60 14 46 0
2 TSC JO11-5 9 6 2 1 20 56 26 30 0
3 GSBW JO11-2 8 5 2 1 17 35 22 13 0
4 Viola JO11-2 10 5 2 3 17 46 21 25 0
5 Rijen JO11-7 9 5 1 3 16 41 29 12 0
6 Dongen JO11-9 9 5 1 3 16 36 34 2 0
7 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G 9 4 0 5 12 29 45 -16 0
8 Gilze JO11-5 9 3 2 4 11 37 35 2 0
9 VOAB JO11-9 10 3 0 7 9 32 42 -10 0
10 Riel JO11-3 9 2 1 6 7 26 44 -18 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-7 9 1 1 7 4 21 66 -45 0
12 DESK JO11-3 8 0 1 7 1 17 58 -41 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO11-3 3 3 0 0 9 14 3 11 0
2 VOAB JO11-7 3 2 0 1 6 16 5 11 0
3 Riel JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 19 -12 0
4 Rijen JO11-7 3 0 0 3 0 5 15 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dussense Boys JO11-1 9 9 0 0 27 66 8 58 0
2 DIA JO11-2 10 8 0 2 24 47 18 29 0
3 Baronie JO11-8 10 5 2 3 17 44 31 13 0
4 RFC JO11-3 9 5 1 3 16 47 40 7 0
5 VCW JO11-1G 10 5 1 4 16 37 36 1 0
6 ONI JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 34 34 0 0
7 SCO JO11-4 10 4 1 5 13 39 43 -4 0
8 Zwaluwe JO11-2G 10 3 0 7 9 27 39 -12 0
9 DIA JO11-4 10 2 3 5 9 25 46 -21 0
10 Rijen JO11-7 9 2 1 6 7 20 39 -19 0
11 TSC JO11-7 9 0 0 9 0 14 66 -52 0

Rijen JO11-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO11-6 9 8 0 1 24 55 25 30 0
2 WSC JO11-7 9 7 1 1 22 46 23 23 0
3 Madese Boys JO11-6 9 5 1 3 16 48 43 5 0
4 Dongen JO11-8 10 5 0 5 15 40 32 8 0
5 RFC JO11-4 8 4 2 2 14 40 28 12 0
6 Rijen JO11-8 8 4 1 3 13 23 22 1 0
7 Raamsdonk JO11-2G 9 4 0 5 12 28 27 1 0
8 FC Drunen JO11-1 10 3 1 6 10 29 56 -27 0
9 SCO JO11-5 9 2 2 5 8 37 44 -7 0
10 Waspik JO11-3 9 2 2 5 8 21 34 -13 0
11 Irene'58 JO11-2 9 2 1 6 7 25 41 -16 0
12 Be Ready JO11-3G 9 2 1 6 7 24 41 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Raamsdonk JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 38 4 34 0
2 Madese Boys JO11-5 3 1 1 1 4 21 20 1 0
3 Rijen JO11-8 3 1 1 1 4 12 16 -4 0
4 SCO JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 3 34 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 11 11 0 0 33 91 8 83 0
2 SC 't Zand JO11-8 11 10 0 1 30 75 19 56 0
3 FC Tilburg JO11-6 11 8 0 3 24 63 29 34 0
4 Rijen JO11-8 11 7 0 4 21 36 29 7 0
5 Raamsdonk JO11-2G 11 6 1 4 19 46 38 8 0
6 Dongen JO11-8 11 5 1 5 16 37 34 3 0
7 WSC JO11-6 11 4 1 6 13 33 40 -7 0
8 Gilze JO11-5 11 4 1 6 13 42 66 -24 0
9 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G 11 3 0 8 9 33 57 -24 0
10 Waspik JO11-3 11 2 1 8 7 19 49 -30 0
11 Sparta'30 JO11-2 11 2 0 9 6 23 85 -62 0
12 SCO JO11-5 11 1 1 9 4 33 77 -44 0

Rijen JO11-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO11-4 9 9 0 0 27 78 24 54 0
2 DIA JO11-4 9 8 0 1 24 55 15 40 0
3 TSC JO11-7 9 5 1 3 16 49 27 22 0
4 Boeimeer JO11-5 8 5 0 3 15 34 21 13 0
5 WDS'19 JO11-3 9 5 0 4 15 51 29 22 0
6 The Gunners JO11-4 9 3 2 4 11 25 32 -7 0
7 Chaam JO11-2 9 3 1 5 10 27 45 -18 0
8 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 9 3 0 6 9 21 40 -19 0
9 TVC Breda JO11-4 9 3 0 6 9 39 61 -22 0
10 Rijen JO11-9 8 1 0 7 3 15 47 -32 0
11 Baronie JO11-9 8 1 0 7 3 16 69 -53 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO11-7 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 Dongen JO11-8 3 2 0 1 6 32 6 26 0
3 SV Reeshof JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 10 8 2 0
4 Rijen JO11-9 3 0 0 3 0 0 46 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-8 10 9 1 0 28 159 14 145 0
2 ZIGO JO11-8 10 9 1 0 28 147 7 140 0
3 SV Reeshof JO11-4 10 7 1 2 22 70 33 37 0
4 Gilze JO11-4 10 6 0 4 18 49 59 -10 0
5 Viola JO11-3 10 3 2 5 11 23 50 -27 0
6 Riel JO11-3 10 3 1 6 10 22 44 -22 0
7 DESK JO11-4 10 3 1 6 10 34 86 -52 0
8 VOAB JO11-10 10 3 1 6 10 30 89 -59 0
9 Chaam JO11-2 10 3 0 7 9 23 73 -50 0
10 SC 't Zand JO11-7 10 3 0 7 9 23 75 -52 0
11 Rijen JO11-9 10 2 0 8 6 11 61 -50 0

Rijen MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA MO11-2 10 8 1 1 25 57 13 44 0
2 Uno Animo MO11-1 8 8 0 0 24 40 11 29 0
3 Chaam MO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 52 16 36 0
4 SC 't Zand MO11-1 8 6 2 0 20 59 7 52 0
5 WDS'19 MO11-1 8 5 0 3 15 32 18 14 0
6 Baronie MO11-1 9 4 0 5 12 24 49 -25 0
7 Gloria UC MO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 21 31 -10 0
8 Gesta MO11-1 8 3 0 5 9 22 35 -13 0
9 Neerlandia'31 MO11-1 10 2 0 8 6 13 33 -20 0
10 Rijen MO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 14 37 -23 0
11 VOAB MO11-1 8 1 0 7 3 18 64 -46 0
12 SCO MO11-1 8 0 1 7 1 10 48 -38 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze MO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 21 4 17 0
2 Groen Wit MO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 18 4 14 0
3 Rijen MO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 13 -1 0
4 WDS'19 MO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 31 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC MO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 107 8 99 0
2 Hilvaria MO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 81 15 66 0
3 Gilze MO11-1 11 9 0 2 27 77 18 59 0
4 Gesta MO11-1 11 6 2 3 20 47 53 -6 0
5 SC 't Zand MO11-1 10 6 1 3 19 42 22 20 0
6 Chaam MO11-1 11 6 0 5 18 70 25 45 0
7 DIA MO11-2 11 5 1 5 16 43 33 10 0
8 Rijen MO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 18 57 -39 0
9 SCO MO11-1 11 3 0 8 9 17 46 -29 0
10 Gloria UC MO11-1 10 2 0 8 6 22 63 -41 0
11 Neerlandia'31 MO11-1 11 1 0 10 3 12 96 -84 0
12 Baronie MO11-1 11 0 0 11 0 7 107 -100 0

Rijen JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 Rijen JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Altena JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ASWH JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DSE JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dubbeldam JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roosendaal JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO8-7G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
2 Sarto JO8-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waspik JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 40 3 37 0
2 Rijen JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 35 8 27 0
3 SC 't Zand JO8-3 3 3 0 0 9 32 13 19 0
4 Olympia'60 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 10 12 0
5 SSC'55 JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 15 21 -6 0
6 Nevelo JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 6 16 -10 0
7 JEKA JO8-9 3 1 0 2 3 21 23 -2 0
8 DIA JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 19 -6 0
9 VOAB JO8-7 3 1 0 2 3 6 30 -24 0
10 TSV Gudok JO8-5 2 0 0 2 0 4 20 -16 0
11 SC 't Zand JO8-9 3 0 0 3 0 14 28 -14 0
12 Sarto JO8-8 3 0 0 3 0 2 19 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 3 0
2 Waspik JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 30 12 18 0
2 JEKA JO8-5 3 2 0 1 6 30 12 18 0
3 TSC JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 19 22 -3 0
4 Neerlandia'31 JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 13 46 -33 0

Rijen JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DIA JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madese Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Neerlandia'31 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Olympia'60 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC 't Zand JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSV Gudok JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 UVV'40 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TVC Breda JO9-4G 3 3 0 0 9 26 8 18 0
2 DIA JO9-4 3 3 0 0 9 23 6 17 0
3 UVV'40 JO9-7 3 2 0 1 6 35 15 20 0
4 SCO JO9-3 3 2 0 1 6 33 14 19 0
5 Beek Vooruit JO9-4 3 2 0 1 6 28 17 11 0
6 Dongen JO9-5 3 2 0 1 6 18 10 8 0
7 Baronie JO9-11 2 1 0 1 3 8 12 -4 0
8 Molenschot JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 25 -6 0
9 Boeimeer JO9-8 2 0 0 2 0 6 17 -11 0
10 Boeimeer JO9-5 3 0 0 3 0 10 18 -8 0
11 Rijen JO9-5 3 0 0 3 0 6 32 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 44 8 36 0
2 Rijen JO9-5 3 2 0 1 6 19 16 3 0
3 Viola JO9-3 3 1 0 2 3 16 18 -2 0
4 Riel JO9-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 39 -37 0

Rijen JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO8-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 Irene'58 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO8-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madese Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Olympia'60 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ONI JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oosterhout JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Raamsdonk JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RFC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarto JO8-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DIA JO8-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO JO9-3 2 1 1 0 4 25 5 20 0
2 Dongen JO9-8 2 1 1 0 4 22 5 17 0
3 Rijen JO9-6 2 0 0 2 0 0 37 -37 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO9-3G 2 2 0 0 6 13 1 12 0
2 Riel JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 28 18 10 0
3 Dongen JO9-6 2 1 1 0 4 12 5 7 0
4 VOAB JO9-6 1 1 0 0 3 11 1 10 0
5 SV Reeshof JO9-5 2 1 0 1 3 13 4 9 0
6 Viola JO9-3 2 1 0 1 3 10 15 -5 0
7 SC 't Zand JO9-8 3 1 0 2 3 7 21 -14 0
8 Rijen JO9-6 3 0 2 1 2 8 23 -15 0
9 OVC'26 JO9-3 3 0 1 2 1 4 34 -30 0
10 DVVC JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 7 9 -2 0
11 GSBW JO9-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 32 -28 0

Rijen JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gilze JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gloria UC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO8-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO8-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO8-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC 't Zand JO8-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Reeshof JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSV Gudok JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VOAB JO8-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rijen JO9-01

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 2 0
2 DESK JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OVC'26 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RWB JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC 't Zand JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SSC'55 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Reeshof JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viola JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSV Gudok JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 43 15 28 0
2 TSC JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 41 20 21 0
3 Rijen JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 22 21 1 0
4 Bavel JO9-2 3 0 0 3 0 6 56 -50 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 17 8 9 0
2 Rijen JO9-1 3 2 1 0 7 18 10 8 0
3 Gilze JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 21 4 17 0
4 DESK JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 18 0 0
5 TSV Gudok JO9-1 3 1 1 1 4 13 13 0 0
6 UVV'40 JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 9 -2 0
7 RWB JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
8 SV Reeshof JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 5 11 -6 0
9 TSC JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 20 -17 0
10 Oosterhout JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 12 18 -6 0

Rijen JO9-02

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO9-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO9-4 0 0 0 0